No edit summary |
|||
Line 708: | Line 708: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Specials== | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBCPE}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Shooter "Breunor" A | |||
|subtitle=236A | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Shooter "Breunor" B | |||
|subtitle=236B | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" A | |||
|subtitle=j.236A | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" B | |||
|subtitle=j.236B | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Slasher "Griflet" | |||
|subtitle=623C | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Air Type:Slasher "Griflet" | |||
|subtitle=j.623C | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Assaulter "Erec" | |||
|subtitle=214A | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Slasher "Gawain" | |||
|subtitle=214B | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=H | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Charged Type:Slasher "Gawain" | |||
|subtitle=214[B] | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=H | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Slasher "Mordered" | |||
|subtitle=214C | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Slasher "Mordred" Additional Attack | |||
|subtitle=214C -> 214C | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard=All | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCPE | |||
|version=Type:Enchanter "Bors" | |||
|subtitle=214D | |||
|damage= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter= | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup= | |||
|active= | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|groundHit= | |||
|groundCH= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|airCH= | |||
|invul= | |||
|hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:38, 7 October 2016
Normals
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A |
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2A |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6A |
- | - | - | - | - | - | H | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
j.A |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
j.B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
j.C |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
j.2B |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Counter Assault |
0 | R | - | - | - | - | all | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
- | - | - | - | - | - | B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
Drive Moves
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5D Crest |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2D (/OD) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2D Crest |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6D Crest |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
jD |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
jD Crest |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Throws
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forward Throw |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ground throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Backward Throw |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ground throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Throw |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | air throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Specials
Version | Damage | Cancel | P1 | P2 | Starter | SMP | Guard | Level | Attribute | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv | Blockstun | Ground Hit | Ground CH | Air Hit | Air CH | Invul | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Type:Shooter "Breunor" A 236A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Type:Shooter "Breunor" B 236B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" A j.236A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" B j.236B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Type:Slasher "Griflet" 623C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Type:Slasher "Griflet" j.623C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Type:Assaulter "Erec" 214A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Type:Slasher "Gawain" 214B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | H | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Charged Type:Slasher "Gawain" 214[B]
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | H | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Type:Slasher "Mordered" 214C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Type:Slasher "Mordred" Additional Attack 214C -> 214C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Type:Enchanter "Bors" 214D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Jump, Special |
5B | - | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump[-], Special |
5C | - | - | 2C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump[-], Special |
2A | 5A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C , 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Special |
2B | - | 5B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special |
2C | - | - | 5C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Special |
6A | - | 6B | 3C | 5D. 2D. 6D | Special |
6B | - | - | - | - | Jump[-], Special |
6C | - | - | - | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special |
3C | - | - | - | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special |
5D | - | - | - | - | Special |
2D | - | - | - | - | Jump, Special |
6D | - | j.2B | - | - | Jump[-], Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B, j.2B | j.C | j.D | Throw, Jump, Special |
j.B | - | j.2B | j.C | j.D | Throw, Jump[-], Special |
j.C | - | j.2B[-] | - | j.D[-] | Special[-] |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Special |
j.2B | - | - | - | - | - |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[1] = X can be done only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •