Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
|version=Type:Shooter "Breunor" A | |version=Type:Shooter "Breunor" A | ||
|subtitle=236A | |subtitle=236A | ||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=800 | |damage=800 | ||
| | |starter= | ||
|p1=80 | |p1=80 | ||
|p2=85 | |p2=85 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup=15 | |startup=15 | ||
|active= | |active=30? | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Total 44 | ||
|frameAdv=-8 | |frameAdv=-8 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=13+8 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=20 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Type:Shooter "Breunor" B | |version=Type:Shooter "Breunor" B | ||
|subtitle=236B | |subtitle=236B | ||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=800 | |damage=800 | ||
| | |starter= | ||
|p1=80 | |p1=80 | ||
|p2=85 | |p2=85 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup=27 | |startup=27 | ||
|active= | |active=122? | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Total 48 | ||
|frameAdv=0 | |frameAdv=0 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=13+8 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=20 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Additional Projectile A/B | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=Breunor > 236A | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|damage=800 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |p1=80 | ||
|p2= | |p2=85 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=16 | ||
|active= | |active=30? | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Total 42 | ||
|frameAdv=- | |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=13+8 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=20 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*If followup shot touches first shot, it becomes a powered up shot | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Powered Up Shot | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1200 | |damage=1200 | ||
| | |starter= | ||
|p1=80 | |p1=80 | ||
|p2= | |p2=85 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=3 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=16+11 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=36 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" A | |version=Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" A | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=800 | |damage=800 | ||
| | |starter= | ||
|p1=80 | |p1=80 | ||
|p2=85 | |p2=85 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=17 | ||
|active= | |active=Until Ground/Offscreen | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Total 47 + 9L | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=13+8 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=20 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" B | |version=Air Type:Shooter "Breunor" B | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=800 | |damage=800 | ||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=85 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=26 | |||
|active=Until Ground/Offscreen | |||
|recovery=Total 47 + 9L | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=13+8 Hitstop | |||
|airHit=20 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Air Additinal Projectile A/B | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|damage=800 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |p1=80 | ||
|p2=85 | |p2=85 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=13 | ||
|active= | |active=Until Ground/Offscreen | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Total 39 + 9L | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=13+8 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=20 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Type:Slasher "Griflet" | |version=Type: Slasher "Griflet" | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|damage=880*2 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=60 | |p1=60 | ||
|p2=72 | |p2=72 | ||
| | |guard= | ||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=3 (12) 9 | |||
|recovery=Until L+12 | |||
|frameAdv=-33 | |||
|invul=1-15 All | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=45 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Enhanced version cancels into Griflet Followup on 46 on hit | |||
*Frame Adv -18 if opponent blocks Enhanced Griflet's crest | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Air Type: Slasher "Griflet" | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=880*2 | |||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=60 | ||
|level= | |p2=72 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=10 | ||
|active= | |active=3 (12) 6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Until L+12 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
| | |invul=1-12 All | ||
| | |blockstun=18 | ||
|airHit=45 | |||
|airHit= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | ||
| | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Enhanced version cancels into Griflet Followup on 46 on hit | ||
| | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Griflet Crest | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=800 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=60 | ||
|level= | |p2=100 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=1 | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=Ground: 56<br/>Air: 53 | ||
|active= | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=11+9 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=40 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Griflet Followup | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=600 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=60 | ||
|level= | |p2=100 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=22 | ||
|active= | |active=8 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=40 Total | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
| | |airHit=60, 60 after Ground | ||
| | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | ||
| | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | }} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Type: Slasher "Mordred" | |||
|subtitle=214C | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1000 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=8~22 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=22 | |||
|frameAdv=Normal: -7<br/>Enhanced: +3 | |||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=18 | ||
|description= | |airHit=40 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*On block, Es goes into recovery for 24. | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Mordred Crest | ||
|subtitle | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=800 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|p1=70 | |||
|p2=100 | |||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|level= | |level=1 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=8~22 | ||
|active= | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=11+9 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=40 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Crest activates as soon as Rush attack becomes active | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Mordred Followup | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=Mordred > 214C | ||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1000 | |damage=1000 | ||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=11 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=23+7L | |||
|frameAdv=Normal: -16<br/>Enhanced: +4 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=55 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Rush Followup Crest | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=800 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=70 | ||
|level= | |p2=100 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=1 | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=19 | ||
|active= | |active=4 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=11+9 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=55 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Type: Slasher "Gawain" | ||
|subtitle=214B | |subtitle=214B | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=1000 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=90 | ||
|level= | |p2=82 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup=27 | |startup=27 | ||
|active= | |active=4 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Until L+13 | ||
|frameAdv=+4 | |frameAdv=Normal: -3<br/>Enhanced: +4 | ||
| | |invul=9-30 FT | ||
| | |blockstun=18 | ||
|airHit=40 | |||
|airHit= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | ||
| | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Type: Slasher "Gawain" (Charged) | ||
|subtitle=214[B] | |subtitle=214[B] | ||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1300 | |damage=1300 | ||
| | |starter= | ||
|p1=90 | |p1=90 | ||
|p2=82 | |p2=82 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup=36 | |startup=36 | ||
|active= | |active=3 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Until L+13 | ||
|frameAdv=+3 | |frameAdv=Normal: +3<br/>Enhanced: +10 | ||
| | |invul=9-38 FT | ||
| | |blockstun=18 | ||
|airHit=40 | |||
|airHit= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | ||
| | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | ||
| | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Gawain Crest | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=800 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=70 | ||
|level= | |p2=100 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=1 | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=12 | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery= | ||
|frameAdv | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=11+9 Hitstop | ||
|description= | |airHit=40 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Crest activates 12F after slash becomes active | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Type: | |version=Type: Assaulter "Erec" | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle= | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=0, 3000 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=80 | ||
|p2=70 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=28 | ||
|active= | |active=12 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=Until L+24 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|airHit=100 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|airHit= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Type: Enchanter "Bors" | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=214D | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|damage= | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1= | |p1= | ||
|p2= | |p2= | ||
|guard= | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |level= | ||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup= | ||
|active= | |active= | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=36 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun= | |blockstun= | ||
|airHit= | |airHit= | ||
| | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | ||
| | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Type: | |version=Type: Assaulter "Tristan" | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=2B | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|damage=600 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |p1=80 | ||
|p2= | |p2=90 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=10 | ||
|active= | |active=12 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=8 | ||
|frameAdv | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=13 | ||
|description= | |airHit=20 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Can cancel into Tristan 2 on 41 | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Type: Assaulter "Tristan" 2 | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=Tristan > 2B | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=600 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|guard= | |p1=80 | ||
|level= | |p2=90 | ||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=10 | ||
|active= | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=7 | ||
|frameAdv | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=13 | ||
|description= | |airHit=25 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Can cancel into Tristan 3 on 16 | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Type: | |version=Type: Assaulter "Tristan" 3 | ||
|subtitle= | |subtitle=Tristan 2 > 2B | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
| | |damage=900 | ||
|starter= | |starter= | ||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=90 | |||
|guard= | |guard= | ||
|level= | |level=3 | ||
|attribute= | |attribute= | ||
|startup= | |startup=15 | ||
|active= | |active=4 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=12 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|invul= | |invul= | ||
|hitbox= | |blockstun=16 | ||
|description= | |airHit=60 | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/es/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 23 December 2016
System Data
Health: 10,500
Combo Rate: 60%
Prejump:
Backdash Time 24 / Invul: 1-5
Movement Options
- Double Jump, 1 Arched Airdash, Dash type: Run
Normals
Drive Moves
Universal Mechanics
Specials
Distortion Drives
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Jump, Special |
5B | - | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump[-], Special |
5C | - | - | 2C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump[-], Special |
2A | 5A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C , 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Throw, Special |
2B | - | 5B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special |
2C | - | - | 5C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D | Jump, Special |
6A | - | 6B | 3C | 5D. 2D. 6D | Special |
6B | - | - | - | - | Jump[-], Special |
6C | - | - | - | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special |
3C | - | - | - | 5D, 2D, 6D | Special |
5D | - | - | - | - | Special |
2D | - | - | - | - | Jump, Special |
6D | - | j.2B | - | - | Jump[-], Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B, j.2B | j.C | j.D | Throw, Jump, Special |
j.B | - | j.2B | j.C | j.D | Throw, Jump[-], Special |
j.C | - | j.2B[-] | - | j.D[-] | Special[-] |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Special |
j.2B | - | - | - | - | - |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[1] = X can be done only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •