< BBCF | Iron Tager
(Created page with " {{CharNav |charMainPage=BBCF/Iron Tager |image=BBCF_Tager_Icon.png |videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/BBCF/BBCF_TG.html |forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/for...") |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=5A | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=400 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=80 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=11 | |||
|frameAdv=1 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=5B | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=540 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=14 | |||
|frameAdv=0 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=5C | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1000 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=15 | |||
|active=7 | |||
|recovery=15 | |||
|frameAdv=-3 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=23 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=2A | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=350 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=80 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=8 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=10 | |||
|frameAdv=1 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=2B | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=580 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=11 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=9 | |||
|frameAdv=5 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=2C | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1100 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=15 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=37 | |||
|frameAdv=-20 | |||
|invul=11-14 H | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=19 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=6A | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=800 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=19~52 | |||
|active=7 | |||
|recovery=37 | |||
|frameAdv=-27 | |||
|invul=16-26~58 Guard HBP | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Guard ends until end of active frames | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=6B | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=620 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=16 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=18 | |||
|frameAdv=-3 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=6C | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1500 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=84 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=28 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=33 | |||
|frameAdv=-18 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=33 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Bonus Proration 110% | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=3C | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=810 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=22 | |||
|frameAdv=-8 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=58 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=j.A | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=400 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=80 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=9 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=j.B | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=700 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=16 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=j.C | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1050 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=5 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=22 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=j.2C | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1200 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=18 | |||
|active=Until L+2 | |||
|recovery=18 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=19 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Drive Moves== | ==Drive Moves== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: lem auto lem auto;" |
Revision as of 09:20, 23 December 2016
System Data
Health: 13,000
Combo Rate: 60%
Prejump:
Backdash Time 27 / Invul: 1-20
Movement Options
- Magnetism, no Double Jump, no Airdash, no Run
Normal Moves
Drive Moves
Universal Mechanics
Specials
Distortion Drives
Exceed Accel
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •