< BBCF | Iron Tager
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=5D | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=Normal: 1100<br/>OD: 1200 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=84 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=23 | |||
|active=7 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv=-6 | |||
|invul=OD: 15-26 Guard BP | |||
|blockstun=20 | |||
|airHit=40 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=2D | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1200 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=84 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=26 | |||
|active=10 | |||
|recovery=18 | |||
|frameAdv=-7 | |||
|invul=OD: 12-35 Guard FP | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*On hit/block, Tager goes into recovery animation 18F | |||
*Guard Point lasts until Recovery | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=4D | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=Normal: 800<br/>OD: 1200 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=14 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|invul=OD: 5-12 Guard BP | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|airHit=30 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=j.D | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=Normal: 1120<br/>OD: 1200 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=94 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=23 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=28+7L | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul=OD: 6-26 Guard HP | |||
|blockstun=20 | |||
|airHit=38 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:21, 23 December 2016
System Data
Health: 13,000
Combo Rate: 60%
Prejump:
Backdash Time 27 / Invul: 1-20
Movement Options
- Magnetism, no Double Jump, no Airdash, no Run
Normal Moves
Drive Moves
Universal Mechanics
Specials
Distortion Drives
Exceed Accel
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •