< BBCF | Iron Tager
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Forward Throw | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1500 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=50 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=23 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Minimum Damage 100% | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Back Throw | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1500 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=50 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=23 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Minimum Damage 100% | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Air Throw | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1500 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=50 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=23+3L | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Minimum Damage 100% | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Counter Assault | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=0 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=50 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=16 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=31 | |||
|frameAdv=-14 | |||
|invul=1-20 All | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|airHit=19 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Crush Trigger | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1000 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=60 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=20 | |||
|active=1 | |||
|recovery=25 | |||
|frameAdv=0 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=24 | |||
|airHit=60 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Crush Trigger Charged | |||
|subtitle= | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=1000 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=100 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=30~61 | |||
|active=1 | |||
|recovery=25 | |||
|frameAdv=0 | |||
|invul= | |||
|blockstun=24 | |||
|airHit=60 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:22, 23 December 2016
System Data
Health: 13,000
Combo Rate: 60%
Prejump:
Backdash Time 27 / Invul: 1-20
Movement Options
- Magnetism, no Double Jump, no Airdash, no Run
Normal Moves
Drive Moves
Universal Mechanics
Specials
Distortion Drives
Exceed Accel
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •