< BBCF | Iron Tager
Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | {{FrameDataHeader-BBCF}} | ||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Genesic Emerald Tager Buster | |||
|subtitle=720C | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=Normal: 4260<br/>OD: 5220 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1= | |||
|p2= | |||
|guard= | |||
|level= | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=5+0 | |||
|active=2-?? | |||
|recovery=41 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|invul=1-6 All | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=Minimum Damage 100% | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Magna Tech Wheel | |||
|subtitle=236236B | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=220*19, 1800 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=7+12 | |||
|active=4,2*18 (15) 3 | |||
|recovery=72 | |||
|frameAdv=-56 | |||
|invul=1-58 Guard All | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit=60*19, 80 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Magna Tech Wheel OD | |||
|subtitle=236236B | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=180*31, 1800 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=7+12 | |||
|active=4,2*30 (15) 3 | |||
|recovery=72 | |||
|frameAdv=-56 | |||
|invul=1-82 Guard All | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit=60*31, 80 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Terra Break | |||
|subtitle=MTW > 236236B | |||
|cancel= | |||
|damage=Normal: 3600<br/>OD: 4200 | |||
|starter= | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=82 | |||
|guard= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute= | |||
|startup=9+46 | |||
|active=9 | |||
|recovery=35 | |||
|frameAdv=-25 | |||
|invul=1-13 All | |||
|blockstun= | |||
|airHit=80 | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf/tg/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:33, 23 December 2016
System Data
Health: 13,000
Combo Rate: 60%
Prejump:
Backdash Time 27 / Invul: 1-20
Movement Options
- Magnetism, no Double Jump, no Airdash, no Run
Normal Moves
Drive Moves
Universal Mechanics
Specials
Distortion Drives
Exceed Accel
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
A | B | C | D | Cancels |
---|
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •