(initial frame data. still using code names for moves, missing revolver action table) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|health=11,000 | |health=11,000 | ||
|comboRate=60% | |comboRate=60% | ||
|movementOptions=Double Jump, 1 Air Dash, Dash type: Run | |movementOptions=Double Jump, 1 Air Dash, Short Jump, Dash type: Run | ||
|jumpStartup=4 | |jumpStartup=4 | ||
|backdashTime=28 | |backdashTime=28 | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|blockstun=18 |airHit=28 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |blockstun=18 |airHit=28 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=6A |subtitle=Catch | |||
|cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |||
|level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=36 |frameAdv= |invul=3-12 Catch HBF | |||
|blockstun= |airHit= |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Catches Mid strikes | |||
*On successful catch, automatically cancels into 6A Attack | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 92: | ||
|version=6B |subtitle=Catch | |version=6B |subtitle=Catch | ||
|cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | ||
|level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=36 |frameAdv= |invul=3-12 Catch | |level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=36 |frameAdv= |invul=3-12 Catch HBF | ||
|blockstun= |airHit= |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |blockstun= |airHit= |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Catches Lowstrikes | ||
*On successful catch, automatically cancels into 6B Attack | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 259: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash |subtitle=236A (air OK) | ||
|cancel= |damage=600*2, 900 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600*2, 900 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2(4)2(10)3 |recovery=11+7L |frameAdv=-4 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2(4)2(10)3 |recovery=11+7L |frameAdv=-4 |invul= | ||
|blockstun=16 |airHit=21*2, 40 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |blockstun=16 |airHit=21*2, 40 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hold up/down to steer Jubei in that direction. | ||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash |subtitle=236236A (air OK) | ||
|cancel= |damage=600*4, 900 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600*4, 900 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2(4)2(4)2(7)4(13)3 |recovery=18+14L |frameAdv=-16 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2(4)2(4)2(7)4(13)3 |recovery=18+14L |frameAdv=-16 |invul= | ||
|blockstun=16 |airHit=21*3, 40*2 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |blockstun=16 |airHit=21*3, 40*2 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hold up/down to steer Jubei in that direction. | ||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash (1) |subtitle=During Lotus: 236A | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | ||
Line 283: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air | |version=Air Fissuring Slash (1) |subtitle= During Lotus: j.236A | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=11 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=11 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 294: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash (2) |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > A | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | ||
Line 304: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air | |version=Air Fissuring Slash (2) |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > A | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 314: | Line 328: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash (3) |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > AA | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | ||
Line 324: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air | |version=Air Fissuring Slash (3) |subtitle= During Lotus: j.236A > AA | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=17 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 334: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash (4) |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > AAA | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=20 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=20 |frameAdv=-3 |invul= | ||
Line 343: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air | |version=Air Fissuring Slash (4) |subtitle= During Lotus: j.236A > AAA | ||
|cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=600 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=94 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=20 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=8 |active=3 |recovery=20 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 353: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash (5) |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > AAAA | ||
|cancel= |damage=1200 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1200 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=9 |active=3 |recovery=23+9L |frameAdv=-18 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=9 |active=3 |recovery=23+9L |frameAdv=-18 |invul= | ||
Line 361: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Fissuring Slash (5) |subtitle= During Lotus: j.236A > AAAA | ||
|cancel= |damage=1200 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1200 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=9 |active=3 |recovery=Until L+9 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=9 |active=3 |recovery=Until L+9 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 369: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Launch |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > 5B | ||
|cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=12 |active=4 |recovery=19+12L |frameAdv=-18 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=12 |active=4 |recovery=19+12L |frameAdv=-18 |invul= | ||
Line 378: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air | |version=Air Launch |subtitle= During Lotus: j.236A > 5B | ||
|cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=89 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=12 |active=4 |recovery=Until L+12 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=12 |active=4 |recovery=Until L+12 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 387: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form ONE: Shadow Wolf |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > 6B | ||
|cancel= |damage=950 |starter= |p1=90 |p2=92 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=950 |starter= |p1=90 |p2=92 |guard= | ||
|level=4 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2 |recovery=22 |frameAdv=-5 |invul= | |level=4 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2 |recovery=22 |frameAdv=-5 |invul= | ||
Line 396: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Air | |version=Air Form ONE: Shadow Wolf |subtitle= During Lotus: j.236A > 6B | ||
|cancel= |damage=950 |starter= |p1=90 |p2=92 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=950 |starter= |p1=90 |p2=92 |guard= | ||
|level=4 |attribute= |startup=Until L+?? |active=2 |recovery=22 |frameAdv=-5 |invul= | |level=4 |attribute= |startup=Until L+?? |active=2 |recovery=22 |frameAdv=-5 |invul= | ||
Line 405: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form TWO: Demon Fox |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > 4B (Air OK) | ||
|cancel= |damage=870 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=92 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=870 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=92 |guard= | ||
|level=4 |attribute= |startup=15 |active=3 |recovery=12+11L |frameAdv=4 |invul= | |level=4 |attribute= |startup=15 |active=3 |recovery=12+11L |frameAdv=4 |invul= | ||
Line 413: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form THREE: Ranjishi |subtitle= During Lotus: 236A > C (Air OK) | ||
|cancel= |damage=300*n, 600 |starter= |p1=100 |p2=79 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=300*n, 600 |starter= |p1=100 |p2=79 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=19 |active=6,3*n(8)4 |recovery=24 |frameAdv=-11 |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=19 |active=6,3*n(8)4 |recovery=24 |frameAdv=-11 |invul= | ||
Line 421: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form FOUR: Black Panther |subtitle=During Lotus: 236A > 646C | ||
|cancel= |damage=1100 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1100 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup=22 |active=3 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup=22 |active=3 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 430: | Line 444: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form FOUR: Black Panther (Max) |subtitle=During Lotus: 236A > 646[C] | ||
|cancel= |damage=1600 |starter= |p1=50 |p2=79 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1600 |starter= |p1=50 |p2=79 |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup=48 |active=1 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup=48 |active=1 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 439: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form FOUR: Black Panther |subtitle=During Lotus: j.236A > 646C | ||
|cancel= |damage=1100 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1100 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup=Until L+5? |active=3 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup=Until L+5? |active=3 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 448: | Line 462: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form FOUR: Black Panther (Max) |subtitle=During Lotus: j.236A > 646[C] | ||
|cancel= |damage=1600 |starter= |p1=50 |p2=79 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1600 |starter= |p1=50 |p2=79 |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup=Until L+31? |active=1 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup=Until L+31? |active=1 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 457: | Line 471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Divine Form (advancing) |subtitle=During Lotus: 236A > 6D (air OK) | ||
|cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | ||
|level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=Total 25+5L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=Total 25+5L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 466: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Divine Form (retreating) |subtitle=During Lotus: 236A > 4D (air OK) | ||
|cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | ||
|level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=Total 31+5L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=Total 31+5L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 475: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Rising Justice|subtitle=236C | ||
|cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=2 |attribute= |startup=30 |active=300 |recovery=Total 53 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=2 |attribute= |startup=30 |active=300 |recovery=Total 53 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 483: | Line 497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Rising Justice|subtitle=j.236C | ||
|cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=800 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=2 |attribute= |startup=30 |active=300 |recovery=Total 61+3L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=2 |attribute= |startup=30 |active=300 |recovery=Total 61+3L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 491: | Line 505: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form ONE: Shadow Wolf |subtitle=236B | ||
|cancel= |damage=950 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=950 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=4 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2 |recovery=26 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=4 |attribute= |startup=13 |active=2 |recovery=26 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
|blockstun= |airHit=30 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |blockstun= |airHit=30 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | ||
*Can cancel into | *Can cancel into Rising Justice on hit. Can cancel into Lotus on hit/block | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form TWO: Demon Fox |subtitle=214B | ||
|cancel= |damage=870 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=870 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=4 |attribute= |startup=25 |active=3 |recovery=??+10L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=4 |attribute= |startup=25 |active=3 |recovery=??+10L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 528: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Air Form TWO: Demon Fox |subtitle=j.214B | ||
|cancel= |damage=870 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=870 |starter= |p1=80 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=4 |attribute= |startup=17 |active=3 |recovery=13+11L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=4 |attribute= |startup=17 |active=3 |recovery=13+11L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 537: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form THREE: Ranjishi |subtitle=214C | ||
|cancel= |damage=300*n, 600 |starter= |p1= |p2=79 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=300*n, 600 |starter= |p1= |p2=79 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=16 |active=6,3*n(8)4 |recovery=24 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=16 |active=6,3*n(8)4 |recovery=24 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 546: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Air Form THREE: Ranjishi |subtitle=j.214C | ||
|cancel= |damage=300*n, 600 |starter= |p1= |p2=79 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=300*n, 600 |starter= |p1= |p2=79 |guard= | ||
|level=3 |attribute= |startup=15 |active=3*n(8)4 |recovery=24 |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=3 |attribute= |startup=15 |active=3*n(8)4 |recovery=24 |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 555: | Line 551: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form FOUR: Black Panther |subtitle=632146C | ||
|cancel= |damage=1100 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1100 |starter= |p1=90 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup=21 |active=3 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv=-7 |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup=21 |active=3 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv=-7 |invul= | ||
Line 565: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Form FOUR: Black Panther (Max) |subtitle=632146[C] | ||
|cancel= |damage=1600 |starter= |p1=50 |p2=79 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=1600 |starter= |p1=50 |p2=79 |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup=49 |active=1 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup=49 |active=1 |recovery=16+9L |frameAdv= |invul= | ||
Line 571: | Line 567: | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | ||
*Can cancel into Ultimate Power Up on hit/block | *Can cancel into Ultimate Power Up on hit/block | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Divine Form (advancing) |subtitle=j.236D | |||
|cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |||
|level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=Total 23 |frameAdv= |invul= | |||
|blockstun= |airHit= |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Can pass through opponent 4-16F | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-BBCF | |||
|version=Divine Form (retreating) |subtitle=j.214D | |||
|cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |||
|level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery=Total 23 |frameAdv= |invul= | |||
|blockstun= |airHit= |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Can pass through opponent 4-16F | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 606: | Line 620: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Twin Guardians: Mourning Shore |subtitle=j.236236D | ||
|cancel= |damage=Normal: 1000, 200*n, 2500<br/>OD: 1000, 200*n, 800*5 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=84 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=Normal: 1000, 200*n, 2500<br/>OD: 1000, 200*n, 800*5 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=84 |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup=4+1 |active=Until L |recovery=40 |frameAdv= |invul=1-Until L All | |level=5 |attribute= |startup=4+1 |active=Until L |recovery=40 |frameAdv= |invul=1-Until L All | ||
|blockstun= |airHit=100 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |blockstun= |airHit=100 |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Only does final slash on hit | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Only does final slash on successful hit | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Mark | |version=Twin Guardians: Mourning Shore (Mark) |subtitle=j.236236D | ||
|cancel= |damage=Normal: 1250, 200*n, 2500<br/>OD: 1250, 200*n, 800*5 |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=Normal: 1250, 200*n, 2500<br/>OD: 1250, 200*n, 800*5 |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | ||
|level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= |invul=1-Until L All | |level= |attribute= |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= |invul=1-Until L All | ||
|blockstun= |airHit= |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | |blockstun= |airHit= |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/jb/ | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Jubei appears above and behind opponent before | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Jubei appears above and behind opponent before attacking. | ||
*Only does followup slashes on hit | *Only does followup slashes on successful hit | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Thousand Hands: Roaring Pillar |subtitle=236236D | ||
|cancel= |damage=Normal: 1000*2, 2000<br/>OD: 1000*2, 400*9 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=84 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=Normal: 1000*2, 2000<br/>OD: 1000*2, 400*9 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=84 |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup= |active=12+1 |recovery=12 |frameAdv=39 |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup= |active=12+1 |recovery=12 |frameAdv=39 |invul= | ||
Line 633: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version=Mark | |version=Thousand Hands: Roaring Pillar (Mark)|subtitle=236236D | ||
|cancel= |damage=Normal: 1250*2, 2000<br/>OD: 1250*2, 400*9 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=84 |guard= | |cancel= |damage=Normal: 1250*2, 2000<br/>OD: 1250*2, 400*9 |starter= |p1=80 |p2=84 |guard= | ||
|level=5 |attribute= |startup= |active=12+1 |recovery=12 |frameAdv=39 |invul= | |level=5 |attribute= |startup= |active=12+1 |recovery=12 |frameAdv=39 |invul= | ||
Line 642: | Line 656: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Immovable Object: Lotus |subtitle=360A | ||
|cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage= |starter= |p1= |p2= |guard= | ||
|level= |attribute= |startup=3+0 |active= |recovery=1 |frameAdv= |invul=OD: 1-3 All | |level= |attribute= |startup=3+0 |active= |recovery=1 |frameAdv= |invul=OD: 1-3 All | ||
Line 658: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Miroku: Spherical Illusion |subtitle=during OD: ABCD | ||
|cancel= |damage=Normal: 600, 1100*2 <br/>AF: 600, 1100*2, 3000 |starter= |p1=100 |p2= |guard= | |cancel= |damage=Normal: 600, 1100*2 <br/>AF: 600, 1100*2, 3000 |starter= |p1=100 |p2= |guard= | ||
|level=100 |attribute= |startup=Fast: 10<br/>Slow: 20 |active=3 |recovery=34 |frameAdv=-10 |invul=Fast: 1-12 All<br/>Slow: 1-22 All | |level=100 |attribute= |startup=Fast: 10<br/>Slow: 20 |active=3 |recovery=34 |frameAdv=-10 |invul=Fast: 1-12 All<br/>Slow: 1-22 All | ||
Line 674: | Line 688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBCF | {{FrameData-BBCF | ||
|version= | |version=Asura: Thunderbird Rising |subtitle=6321463214C | ||
|damage=death |cancel= |p1= |p2= |starter= |guard= | |damage=death |cancel= |p1= |p2= |starter= |guard= | ||
|level= |attribute= |startup=4+7 |active=3 |recovery=83 |frameAdv= |invul=1-13 All | |level= |attribute= |startup=4+7 |active=3 |recovery=83 |frameAdv= |invul=1-13 All | ||
Line 685: | Line 699: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Revolver Action Table == | == Revolver Action Table == | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 691: | Line 706: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | |||
| <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D || Throw, Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| 6A || 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C || 5D || Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! 5C | |||
| 6A || 6B || 2C, 3C || 5D || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | |||
|- | |||
! 5D | |||
| - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup></span> | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | |||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || 5D || Throw, Special | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| 6A || 6B || 5C, 2C, 3C || 5D || Special | |||
|- | |||
! 2C | |||
| - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! 3C | |||
| - || - || - || 5D || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | |||
|- | |||
! 6A (attack) | |||
| - || - || - || - || Special | |||
|- | |||
! 6B (attack) | |||
| - || - || - || - || Jump (2nd hit), Special (2nd hit) | |||
|- | |||
! 6C | |||
| - || - || - || 5D || Special | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 699: | Line 746: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | |||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Throw, Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! j.B | |||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! j.C | |||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! j.2C | |||
| - || - || - || j.D, j.6D || Special | |||
|- | |||
! j.D | |||
| - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup></span> | |||
|- | |||
! j.6D | |||
| - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:42, 22 September 2017
System Data
Health: 11,000
Combo Rate: 60%
Prejump:
Backdash Time 28 / Invul: 1-7
Movement Options
- Double Jump, 1 Air Dash, Short Jump, Dash type: Run
Normal Moves
Drive Moves
Universal Mechanics
Specials
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Minimum Damage 20%
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
Exceed Accel
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A[3] | 5A[+], 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D | Throw, Jump, Special |
5B[1] | 6A | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C | 5D | Jump, Special |
5C | 6A | 6B | 2C, 3C | 5D | Jump[-], Special |
5D | - | - | - | - | Special[-] |
2A[3] | 5A, 2A[+], 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D | Throw, Special |
2B[1] | 6A | 6B | 5C, 2C, 3C | 5D | Special |
2C | - | - | - | j.D | Jump, Special |
3C | - | - | - | 5D | Jump[-], Special |
6A (attack) | - | - | - | - | Special |
6B (attack) | - | - | - | - | Jump (2nd hit), Special (2nd hit) |
6C | - | - | - | 5D | Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | - | - | - | j.D, j.6D | Throw, Jump, Special |
j.B | - | - | - | j.D, j.6D | Jump, Special |
j.C | - | - | - | j.D, j.6D | Jump, Special |
j.2C | - | - | - | j.D, j.6D | Special |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Special[-] |
j.6D | - | - | - | - | Special[-] |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •