No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|Nav}} | ||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBTag/ | ==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{ | {{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|SystemData}} | ||
<br clear | ;Origa Gauge | ||
*Aigis can cancel her normals into Boost Dashes at the cost of Orgia Gauge. Costs 2 Orgia stocks. Can be used even when Orgia Gauge has less than 2 stocks left, but will empty the gauge. | |||
*Aigis can also do Boost Dash while standing. Costs 1 Origa stock. Can be used even when Orgia Gauge has less than 1 stock left, but will empty the gauge. | |||
*If you empty the Origa Gauge, then Boost Dash is disabled until the Gague refills to full. | |||
<br style="clear:both;"/> | |||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|4A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|4AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|4AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*-4 in the air, -27 if waiting until the floor to perform an action (includes 9f landing recovery) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAAA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|4AAAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAAA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5AAAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|2A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5[B]|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5[B] Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*-6 on standing Hakumen, -12 on standing Aigis, -23 on crouching Aigis | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name= 2B|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data| 2B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text=Counterhit 1-12 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name= 2[B]|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data| 2[B] Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text=<sup>*</sup>14 is first active of bullets. -6 on standing Hakumen, -10 on standing Aigis, -14 on crouching Aigis | |||
{{ | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|2C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.C Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 161: | Line 95: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Heavenly Spear|subtitle=Reversal Action}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|AD Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Persona is fully invincible 1-18F | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|DP Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 192: | Line 121: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=A 7th Gen Blast Gatling|subtitle=236A}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|236A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=B 7th Gen Blast Gatling|subtitle=236B}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|236B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=B 7th Gen Blast Gatling (Charged)|subtitle=236[B]}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|236[B] Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=214A|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|214A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Earliest detonation possible is 10f after first active, and must be performed by releasing the button and re-pressing it, then releasing it again. | |||
*Holding the button and releasing has a slightly later detonation window. | |||
*Detonation has 2f startup. | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=B 7th Gen Radical Cannon|subtitle=214B|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|214B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Earliest detonation possible is 10f after first active, and must be performed by releasing the button and re-pressing it, then releasing it again. | |||
*Holding the button and releasing has a slightly later detonation window. | |||
*Detonation has 2f startup. | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=A Air 7th Gen Radical Cannon|subtitle=j.214A|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.214A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Earliest detonation possible is 10f after first active, and must be performed by releasing the button and re-pressing it, then releasing it again. | |||
*Holding the button and releasing has a slightly later detonation window. | |||
*Detonation has 2f startup. | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=B Air 7th Gen Radical Cannon|subtitle=j.214B|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.214B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Earliest detonation possible is 10f after first active, and must be performed by releasing the button and re-pressing it, then releasing it again. | |||
*Holding the button and releasing has a slightly later detonation window. | |||
*Detonation has 2f startup. | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=A Air 7th Gen Vulcan Cannon|subtitle=j.236A}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.236A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=B Air 7th Gen Vulcan Cannon|subtitle=j.236B}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.236B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Boost Dash|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{ | {{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|Boost Dash Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Earliest frame a move can start is f8. eg: Orgia Dash > j.A is 7 + 9 = 16f startup. | |||
*Lasts for up to 60f. | |||
}}<sup>*</sup> | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 275: | Line 194: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Megido Fire - Kai|subtitle=236C}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|236C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Megido Fire - Kai|subtitle=j.236C}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.236C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Pandora Missile Launcher|subtitle=214C|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|214C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Getting 18f is rare, due to spacing and hitboxes | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Pandora Missile Launcher|subtitle=j.214C|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.214C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Getting 18f is rare, due to spacing and hitboxes | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Partner Skills== | ==Partner Skills== | ||
*Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F. | |||
*During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed. | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5P|subtitle=4AA|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|5P Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text= | |||
*Values in [] is on hit | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=7th Gen Radical Cannon}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|6P Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=P4A 2C}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|4P Full}} | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 350: | Line 246: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Goddess Shield|subtitle=236BC|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|236BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Aegis immediately enters recovery on hit/block (making it -33 at all ranges) | |||
*59f superflash | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Goddess Shield|subtitle=j.236BC|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.236BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Aegis immediately enters recovery on hit/block | |||
*59f superflash | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Multi Mounted Machine Gun Orion|subtitle=214BC|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|214BC Full}} | |||
| | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Startup varies depending on distance to opponent, at further ranges, Aegis does not attack at all | |||
*At closest range, 2 active frames before superflash ends | |||
*66f superflash | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Multi Mounted Machine Gun Orion|subtitle=j.214BC|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|j.214BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Startup varies depending on distance to opponent, at further ranges, Aegis does not attack at all | |||
*At closest range, 1 active frame before superflash ends | |||
*66f superflash | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Goddess Shield|subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|Distortion Skill Duo Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Minimum Damage 100%: 2000 [2500] | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Astral Heat== | ==Astral Heat== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Heritage Liberator Palladion|subtitle=222BC (air OK)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|222BC Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Revolver Action Table== | ==Revolver Action Table== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |+ Ground Revolver Action Table | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 4A | ||
| 4AA, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | | 4AA, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 422: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! 5A | ||
| 5AA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[+]</sup></span>, Special, Super | | 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[+]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AA | ! 5AA | ||
Line 433: | Line 342: | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[ | ! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| 4A, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | | 4A, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5B | ! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| | | 5A || - || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[+]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| | | 5A || - || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[+]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! 5C | ||
Line 449: | Line 358: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |+ Air Revolver Action Table | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 471: | Line 380: | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | ||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
Frame data from [https://twitter.com/tarisbox Tari] (also lists total durations):<br> | |||
:[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ZURVCsR_HSxNRXcIgZmFhSf7Ymh9tZxoIWtcO64329I/edit#gid=1299506940 framedata spreadsheet] | |||
==Navigation== | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Aegis/Data|Links}} | |||
{{ | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[BBTag/Aegis/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | ||
{{Navbar-BBTag}} | {{Navbar-BBTag}} | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | ||
[[Category:Aegis]] | [[Category:Aegis]] |
Revision as of 03:21, 12 August 2019
System Data
- Origa Gauge
- Aigis can cancel her normals into Boost Dashes at the cost of Orgia Gauge. Costs 2 Orgia stocks. Can be used even when Orgia Gauge has less than 2 stocks left, but will empty the gauge.
- Aigis can also do Boost Dash while standing. Costs 1 Origa stock. Can be used even when Orgia Gauge has less than 1 stock left, but will empty the gauge.
- If you empty the Origa Gauge, then Boost Dash is disabled until the Gague refills to full.
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Damage | GuardHow this attack can be guarded. Throws have their throw range listed instead. | StartupShows how many frame that the corresponding move needs to go through in order to reach its active frames. | ActiveShows how many frames where there is a hurtbox, AKA the hitbox where if the opponent touches it, he/she will take damage. Occurs after Startup. | RecoveryShows how many frames that the character must go through after its active frames to automatically go back to a neutral stance. | Frame Adv.The difference between the attacker's recovery and the period that the opponent is in blockstun. This Frame Advantage value is based off the fact that the very first active frame touches the opponent. Throws list the amount of Frame Advantage upon successfully throwing the opponent. | AttributesAttributes this attack possesses. Some attacks are invincible to attacks of certain attributes. | Inv.The number of frames this attack has invincibility, and what attribute(s) this invincibility applies to. | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A 7th Gen Blast Gatling 236A | |||||||||||||||||
B 7th Gen Blast Gatling 236B | |||||||||||||||||
B 7th Gen Blast Gatling (Charged) 236[B] | |||||||||||||||||
214A | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
B 7th Gen Radical Cannon 214B | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
A Air 7th Gen Radical Cannon j.214A | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
B Air 7th Gen Radical Cannon j.214B | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
A Air 7th Gen Vulcan Cannon j.236A | |||||||||||||||||
B Air 7th Gen Vulcan Cannon j.236B | |||||||||||||||||
Boost Dash | |||||||||||||||||
|
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
- Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F.
- During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed.
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts at beginning of superflash)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump[+], Special, Super |
4AAA | 4AAAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump[+], Special, Super |
4AAAA | - | - | - | - |
5A | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump[+], Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump[+], Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[2] | 4A, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | 5A | - | 5C, 2C | Jump[+], Special, Super |
2B[1] | 5A | - | 5C, 2C | Jump[+], Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA | - | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
Frame data from Tari (also lists total durations):
To edit frame data, edit values in BBTag/Aegis/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •