< BBTag | Blake Belladonna
No edit summary |
|||
Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Revolver Action Table== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">5A<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Dash, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AA | |||
| 5AAA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Dash, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAA | |||
| 5AAAA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Dash, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAAA | |||
| 5AAAAA || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAAAA | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | |||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5BB | |||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| - || 5B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5C | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 2C | |||
| - || - || - || Special | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! j.A | |||
| j.AA, j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.AA | |||
| j.AAA, j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.AAA | |||
| j.2A || j.B || j.C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.2A | |||
| j.A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.B | |||
| j.A, j2A || - || j.C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.C | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|} | |||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is available only on hit</span> | |||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | |||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:26, 10 June 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown ???F
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5A[1] | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Dash, Jump, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Dash, Jump, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Dash, Jump, Special, Super |
5AAAA | 5AAAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 5A, 2A[3] | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5BB | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
2B[1] | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA, j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA | j.AAA, j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AAA | j.2A | j.B | j.C | Special, Super |
j.2A | j.A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | j.A, j2A | - | j.C | Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •