(Created page with "{{CharNav |charMainPage=BBTag/Carmine |image=BBTag_Carmine_Icon.png |videos= |forums= }} <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> {{TOC limit|3}} </div> ==BBTag/System D...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5A | |version=5A | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1100 |level= |attribute=B |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=9 |active=3 |recovery=25 |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=16 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5AA | |version=5AA | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1100 |level= |attribute=B |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=14 |active=7 |recovery=16 |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=16 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5AAA | |version=5AAA | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1300 |level= |attribute=B |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=15 |active=3 |recovery=30 |frameAdv=-14 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=18 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5AAAA | |version=5AAAA | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=0*2, 640*4 |level= |attribute=B |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=12 |active=3 |recovery=31 |frameAdv=-15 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=18 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=2A | |version=2A | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=800 |level= |attribute=F |guard=Low | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=7 |active=5 |recovery=13 |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=11 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5B | |version=5B | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1500 |level= |attribute=B |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=14 |active= |recovery=32 |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5BB | |version=5BB | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=2200 |level= |attribute=P |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=15 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-3 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=18 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= 2B | |version= 2B | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1100 |level= |attribute=B |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=8 |active=5 |recovery=31 |frameAdv=-19 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=16 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul=5-9 H |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5C | |version=5C | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute=H |guard=High | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=26 |active=3 |recovery=19 |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=17 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=2C | |version=2C | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1300 |level= |attribute=F |guard=Low | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=11 |active=2 |recovery=29 |frameAdv=-12 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=18 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.A | |version=j.A | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1000 |level= |attribute=H |guard=High | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=11 |active=2*2 |recovery=18 |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=16 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.B | |version=j.B | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=1500 |level= |attribute=P |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=19 |active= |recovery=Till L + 16 |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=23 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameData-BBTag | |||
|version=j.BB | |||
|damage=2200 |level= |attribute= |guard= | |||
|startup=15 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | |||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 127: | Line 135: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 144: | Line 152: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 151: | Line 159: | ||
|version=Pulverize! | |version=Pulverize! | ||
|subtitle=Reversal Action | |subtitle=Reversal Action | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage=500*11 |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=12 |active=1*11 |recovery=43 |frameAdv=-27 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun=16 |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul=1-22 All |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
Line 160: | Line 168: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 176: | Line 184: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 184: | Line 192: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 192: | Line 200: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 200: | Line 208: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 208: | Line 216: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 216: | Line 224: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 224: | Line 232: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 243: | Line 251: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 251: | Line 259: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 267: | Line 275: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 275: | Line 283: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 283: | Line 291: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 302: | Line 310: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 310: | Line 318: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 326: | Line 334: | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 381: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || j.BB || - || | | - || j.BB || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.BB | ! j.BB |
Revision as of 10:57, 21 June 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown ???F
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5AA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special |
5AA | 5AAA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump[-], Special |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump[-], Special |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 2A[+] | - | - | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special |
5B | - | 5BB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5BB | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
2B | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special |
j.AA | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special |
j.B | - | j.BB | - | Special |
j.BB | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Special |
j.C | - | - | - | - |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Reverse Beat = Can cancel into any normal that has not been used in the current string.
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •