No edit summary |
|||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! 5A | ||
| | | 5AA || - || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AA | ! 5AA | ||
| | | 5AAA || - || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAA | ! 5AAA | ||
| | | 5AAAA || - || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAAA | ! 5AAAA | ||
| 5AAAAA || - || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAAAA | |||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2A | ! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| | | <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5B | ! 5B | ||
| - || | | - || 5BB || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BB | ! 5BB | ||
| - || | | - || 5BBB || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BBB | ! 5BBB | ||
Line 425: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! 2B | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 5C, 2C || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! 5C | ||
Line 431: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! 2C | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 440: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! j.A | ||
| | | j.AA || - || j.C || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.AA | ! j.AA | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || j.C || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || j.C || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
Line 456: | Line 459: | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | ||
:'''Reverse Beat''' = can cancel into any other A and B normal except itself once per string | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
Revision as of 03:50, 25 May 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5AA | - | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special |
5AA | 5AAA | - | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5AAAA | 5AAAAA | - | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5AAAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 2A[+] | - | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special |
5B | - | 5BB | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5BB | - | 5BBB | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5BBB | - | - | - | - |
2B | - | - | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | - | j.C | Jump, Special |
j.AA | - | - | j.C | Jump, Special |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Jump, Special |
j.C | - | - | - | - |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Reverse Beat = can cancel into any other A and B normal except itself once per string
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •