(Created page with "{{CharNav-BBTag |Labrys}} <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> {{TOC limit|3}} </div> ==System Data== {{CharData-BBTag|Labrys}} <br clear=all/>...") |
|||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">4A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">4A<sup>[3*]</sup></span> | ||
| 4AA, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | | 4AA, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| - || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Jump, Special, Super | | - || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3*]</sup></span> | ||
| 4A, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | | 4A, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | ||
*4A and 2A can be used a combined total of 3 times per string | *'''4A''' and '''2A''' can be used a combined total of 3 times per string | ||
*Cancels for 5B and 5BB are on the final hit of each attack | *Cancels for '''5B''' and '''5BB''' are on the final hit of each attack | ||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
Revision as of 02:46, 17 November 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A[3*] | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
4AAA | 4AAAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
4AAAA | - | - | - | - |
5A | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | - | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special, Super |
2A[3*] | 4A, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5BB | - | 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
2B | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | j.AA | j.BB | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA and j.BB | - | - | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- 4A and 2A can be used a combined total of 3 times per string
- Cancels for 5B and 5BB are on the final hit of each attack
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •