< BBTag | Makoto Nanaya
Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Revolver Action Table== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! 4A | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5A | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5AA | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAA | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAAA | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 2A | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5B | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5BB | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5BBB | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 2B | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5C | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 2C | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! j.A | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! j.AA | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! j.B | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! j.C | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | |||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is available only on hit</span> | |||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | |||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:00, 24 May 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | - | - | - | - |
5A | - | - | - | - |
5AA | - | - | - | - |
5AAA | - | - | - | - |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A | - | - | - | - |
5B | - | - | - | - |
5BB | - | - | - | - |
5BBB | - | - | - | - |
2B | - | - | - | - |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | - |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | - | - | - | - |
j.AA | - | - | - | - |
j.B | - | - | - | - |
j.C | - | - | - | - |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
Early Proration Data from Hima based on the Beta
Link
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •