< BBTag | Nine the Phantom
No edit summary |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10. | *Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10. | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAAA|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AAAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | *Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAAAA|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AAAAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | *Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2A |subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|2A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5BB|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5BB Full}} | |||
{{ | |- | ||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
{{ | |||
*Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | *Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|2B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=2C |subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|2C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.BB|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.BB Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.C Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 199: | Line 104: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000) | *Minimum Damage 100% (2000) | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Flax Nurture | |||
|subtitle=Reversal Action | |subtitle=Reversal Action}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|AD Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Flax Nurture | |||
|subtitle=Air Reversal Action}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.AD Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|DP Full}} | |||
|subtitle=Air Reversal Action | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 245: | Line 132: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Everlasting Schorl |subtitle=236A/B/C (Lv 0)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A/B/C Level 0 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Everlasting Schorl |subtitle=j.236A/B/C (Lv 0)}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A/B/C Level 0 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Amethyst of Annihilation |subtitle=236A (Lv 1-4)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Amethyst of Annihilation |subtitle=j.236A (Lv 1-4)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Andradite of Accord |subtitle=236A (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description | ||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | *Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | ||
*Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | *Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | ||
Line 298: | Line 154: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Andradite of Accord |subtitle=j.236A (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | *Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | ||
*Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | *Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | ||
Line 311: | Line 164: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Taaffeite of Temptation |subtitle=236A (Lv 10)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Taaffeite of Temptation |subtitle=j.236A (Lv 10)}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Citrine of Change |subtitle=236B (Lv 1-4)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236B Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Citrine of Change |subtitle=j.236B (Lv 1-4)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236B Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Morganite of Malice |subtitle=236B (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236B Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description | ||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*If the second hit touches the opponent, then the third hit becomes a mid | *If the second hit touches the opponent, then the third hit becomes a mid | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Morganite of Malice |subtitle=j.236B (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236B Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*If the second hit touches the opponent, then the third hit becomes a mid | *If the second hit touches the opponent, then the third hit becomes a mid | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Uvarovite of Undoing |subtitle=236B (Lv 10)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236B Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Uvarovite of Undoing |subtitle=j.236B (Lv 10)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236B Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Crimson Raider |subtitle=214A}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214A Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Crimson Raider |subtitle=j.214A}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.214A Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Mauvette Roar |subtitle=214B}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214B Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Mauvette Roar |subtitle=j.214B}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.214B Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 446: | Line 223: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Nephrite of Nullification |subtitle=236C (Lv 1-10)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236C Level 1-10 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | *Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Nephrite of Nullification |subtitle=j.236C (Lv 1-10)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236C Level 1-10 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | *Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 471: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Nephrite of Nullification - Dual |subtitle=236C during Nephrite}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236C > 236C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Nephrite of Nullification - Dual |subtitle=j.236C during Nephrite}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236C > j.236C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Scarlet Vein |subtitle=214C}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Scarlet Vein |subtitle=j.214C}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.214C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 519: | Line 262: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=5P |subtitle=Crimson Raider}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5P Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=6P |subtitle=Scarlet Vein}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|6P Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=4P |subtitle=Mauvette Roar}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4P Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 559: | Line 281: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Flame Punisher |subtitle=236B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Azurite Inferno |subtitle=214B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | *Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Azurite Inferno Enhanced Followup |subtitle=Enhanced 214B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|Enhanced 214BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Considered part of preceding attack, no additional damage scaling applied | *Considered part of preceding attack, no additional damage scaling applied | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Cardinal Nova |subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|Distortion Skill Duo Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description | |||
|17|{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000 [2500]) | *Minimum Damage 100% (2000 [2500]) | ||
Line 616: | Line 326: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Colorless Void |subtitle=222B+C}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|222BC Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Revolver Action Table== | ==Revolver Action Table== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |+ Ground Revolver Action Table | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 662: | Line 365: | ||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | | - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BB | ! 5BB | ||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | | - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 675: | Line 378: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |+ Air Revolver Action Table | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:00, 22 February 2019
System Data
- Magic Gauge
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | 4AA, 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Throw, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Throw, Special, Super |
4AAA | - | - | - | Special, Super |
5A[1] | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5AAAA | 5AAAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[1] | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BB | - | - | - | Special, Super |
2B[1] | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA | j.A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | j.A | j.BB | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.BB | j.A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special[-] |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •
To edit frame data, edit values in BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.