< BBTag | Nine the Phantom
No edit summary |
|||
(23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|Nav}} | ||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBTag/System Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBTag/System Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{ | {{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|SystemData}} | ||
;Magic Gauge | |||
<br clear=all/> | <br clear=all/> | ||
Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10. | |||
*Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAAA|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AAAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | *Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAAAA|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5AAAAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | *Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2A |subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|2A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5BB|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5BB Full}} | |||
{{ | |- | ||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
{{ | |||
*Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | *Damage and P2 increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|2B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=2C |subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|2C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.BB|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.BB Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.C Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 194: | Line 96: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000) | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Flax Nurture | |||
|subtitle=Reversal Action | |subtitle=Reversal Action}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|AD Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Flax Nurture | |||
|subtitle=Air Reversal Action}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.AD Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|DP Full}} | |||
|subtitle=Air Reversal Action | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 240: | Line 122: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Everlasting Schorl |subtitle=236A/B/C (Lv 0)}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A/B/C Level 0 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Everlasting Schorl |subtitle=j.236A/B/C (Lv 0)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A/B/C Level 0 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Amethyst of Annihilation |subtitle=236A (Lv 1-4)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Amethyst of Annihilation |subtitle=j.236A (Lv 1-4)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Andradite of Accord |subtitle=236A (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | *Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | ||
*Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | *Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | ||
Line 296: | Line 145: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Andradite of Accord |subtitle=j.236A (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | *Horizontal and veritcal beams do 8 hits each | ||
*Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | *Horizontal beam does 300 damage per hit, vertical does 400 damage per hit | ||
Line 309: | Line 154: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Taaffeite of Temptation |subtitle=236A (Lv 10)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236A Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Taaffeite of Temptation |subtitle=j.236A (Lv 10)}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236A Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Citrine of Change |subtitle=236B (Lv 1-4)}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236B Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Citrine of Change |subtitle=j.236B (Lv 1-4)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236B Level 1-4 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Morganite of Malice |subtitle=236B (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236B Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*If the second hit touches the opponent, then the third hit becomes a mid | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Morganite of Malice |subtitle=j.236B (Lv 5-9)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236B Level 5-9 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*If the second hit touches the opponent, then the third hit becomes a mid | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Uvarovite of Undoing |subtitle=236B (Lv 10)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236B Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Uvarovite of Undoing |subtitle=j.236B (Lv 10)}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236B Level 10 Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Crimson Raider |subtitle=214A}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214A Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Crimson Raider |subtitle=j.214A}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.214A Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Mauvette Roar |subtitle=214B}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214B Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Mauvette Roar |subtitle=j.214B}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.214B Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 437: | Line 208: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Nephrite of Nullification |subtitle=236C (Lv 1-10)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236C Level 1-10 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | *Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Nephrite of Nullification |subtitle=j.236C (Lv 1-10)|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.236C Level 1-10 Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | *Values in [] when done at Magic Level 10. | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 465: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Nephrite of Nullification - Dual |subtitle=236C during Nephrite}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236C > 236C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Nephrite of Nullification - Dual |subtitle=j.236C during Nephrite}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236C > j.236C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Scarlet Vein |subtitle=214C}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Scarlet Vein |subtitle=j.214C}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|j.214C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 510: | Line 244: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=5P |subtitle=Crimson Raider}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|5P Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=6P |subtitle=Scarlet Vein}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|6P Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=4P |subtitle=Mauvette Roar}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|4P Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 550: | Line 262: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Flame Punisher |subtitle=236B+C|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|236BC Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Azurite Inferno |subtitle=214B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Damage increases when Magic Level is over 5 and increases again at Level 10 | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Azurite Inferno Enhanced Followup |subtitle=Enhanced 214B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|214BC Enhanced Followup Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
| | *Considered part of preceding attack, no additional damage scaling applied | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Cardinal Nova |subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|Distortion Skill Duo Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000 [2500]) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 588: | Line 302: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Colorless Void |subtitle=222B+C}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|222BC Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Revolver Action Table== | ==Revolver Action Table== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |+ Ground Revolver Action Table | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 637: | Line 343: | ||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | | - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BB | ! 5BB | ||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | | - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 650: | Line 356: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |+ Air Revolver Action Table | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 678: | Line 384: | ||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
==Navigation== | |||
{{ | {{#lsth:BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data|Links}} | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | |||
{{Navbar-BBTag}} | {{Navbar-BBTag}} | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Characters]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Characters]] | ||
[[Category:Nine the Phantom]] | [[Category:Nine the Phantom]] | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] |
Revision as of 00:29, 4 March 2019
System Data
- Magic Gauge
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Damage | GuardHow this attack can be guarded. Throws have their throw range listed instead. | StartupShows how many frame that the corresponding move needs to go through in order to reach its active frames. | ActiveShows how many frames where there is a hurtbox, AKA the hitbox where if the opponent touches it, he/she will take damage. Occurs after Startup. | RecoveryShows how many frames that the character must go through after its active frames to automatically go back to a neutral stance. | Frame Adv.The difference between the attacker's recovery and the period that the opponent is in blockstun. This Frame Advantage value is based off the fact that the very first active frame touches the opponent. Throws list the amount of Frame Advantage upon successfully throwing the opponent. | AttributesAttributes this attack possesses. Some attacks are invincible to attacks of certain attributes. | Inv.The number of frames this attack has invincibility, and what attribute(s) this invincibility applies to. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Everlasting Schorl 236A/B/C (Lv 0) | ||||||||||||||||
Air Everlasting Schorl j.236A/B/C (Lv 0) | ||||||||||||||||
Amethyst of Annihilation 236A (Lv 1-4) | ||||||||||||||||
Air Amethyst of Annihilation j.236A (Lv 1-4) | ||||||||||||||||
Andradite of Accord 236A (Lv 5-9) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
Air Andradite of Accord j.236A (Lv 5-9) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
Taaffeite of Temptation 236A (Lv 10) | ||||||||||||||||
Air Taaffeite of Temptation j.236A (Lv 10) | ||||||||||||||||
Citrine of Change 236B (Lv 1-4) | ||||||||||||||||
Air Citrine of Change j.236B (Lv 1-4) | ||||||||||||||||
Morganite of Malice 236B (Lv 5-9) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
Air Morganite of Malice j.236B (Lv 5-9) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
Uvarovite of Undoing 236B (Lv 10) | ||||||||||||||||
Air Uvarovite of Undoing j.236B (Lv 10) | ||||||||||||||||
Crimson Raider 214A | ||||||||||||||||
Air Crimson Raider j.214A | ||||||||||||||||
Mauvette Roar 214B | ||||||||||||||||
Air Mauvette Roar j.214B |
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | 4AA, 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Throw, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Throw, Special, Super |
4AAA | - | - | - | Special, Super |
5A[1] | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5AAAA | 5AAAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[1] | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BB | - | - | - | Special, Super |
2B[1] | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA | j.A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | j.A | j.BB | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.BB | j.A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special[-] |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
To edit frame data, edit values in BBTag/Nine the Phantom/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •