Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! 5A | ||
| | | 5AA || - || - || Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AA | ! 5AA | ||
| | | 5AAA || - || - || Reverse Beat, Throw, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAA | ! 5AAA | ||
| | | 5AAAA || - || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAAA | ! 5AAAA | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || - || | | <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || - || - || Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5B | ! 5B | ||
| - || | | - || 5BB || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BB | ! 5BB | ||
| - || | | - || 5BBB || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BBB | ! 5BBB | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! 2B | ||
| - || - || -|| - | | - || - || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! 5C | ||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! 2C | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! j.A | ||
| j.AA || - || - || | | j.AA || - || - || Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.AA | ! j.AA | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || Reverse Beat, Special, Super | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 10 June 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown ???F
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5AA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 2A[+] | - | - | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5B | - | 5BB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BB | - | 5BBB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BBB | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
2B | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Special, Super |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Reverse Beat = Can cancel into any normal that has not been used in the current string.
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •