< BBTag | Ragna the Bloodedge
Final Ultima (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BBB | ! 5BBB | ||
| - || 5BBBB || - || - | | - || <span style="color:green">5BBBB<sup>[-]</sup></span>|| - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BBBB | ! 5BBBB | ||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | | - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup></span>, <span style="color:red">Super<sup>[-]</sup></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> |
Revision as of 06:51, 16 June 2018
System Data
Health: 16,000
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauges
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F
Distortion Skill Duo
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A[3] | 4A[+], 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5A[3] | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | 5C, 2C | Jump (2nd hit), Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | 2A | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special, Super |
5BB | - | 5BBB | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BBB | - | 5BBBB[-] | - | - |
5BBBB | - | - | - | Special[-], Super[-] |
2B[1] | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA | - | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special (last hit), Super (last hit) |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- 5A and 2A can be used a combined total of 3 times per string
Sources
Early proration data from Hima
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •