No edit summary |
|||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! <span style="color: blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Jump, Special | | 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2A | ! <span style="color: blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, <span style="color: green">2A<sup>[ | | 5A, <span style="color: green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5B | ! 5B | ||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! j.A and j.BB | ||
| j.AA || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special | | j.AA || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.AA | ! j.B and j.AA | ||
| j.A || j.BB || j.C || Jump, Special | | j.A || j.BB || j.C || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || Special | ||
|} | |} | ||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is available only on hit</span> | |||
:: | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
Revision as of 15:30, 24 May 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5A[3] | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special |
5AAA | 5AAAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 5A, 2A[+] | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special |
5B | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special |
5BB | - | 5BBB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special |
5BBB | - | - | - | Jump, Special |
2B | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A and j.BB | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special |
j.B and j.AA | j.A | j.BB | j.C | Jump, Special |
j.C | - | - | - | Special |
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •