< BBTag | Weiss Schnee
No edit summary |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{CharNav | | {{CharNav-BBTag|Weiss}} | ||
}} | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBTag/System Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBTag/System Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{CharData-BBTag | {{CharData-BBTag|Weiss}} | ||
| | |||
}} | |||
<br clear=all/> | <br clear=all/> | ||
Line 25: | Line 17: | ||
|damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=75 | |damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=8 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-1 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 34: | Line 26: | ||
|damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=10 |active=3 |recovery= |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 43: | Line 35: | ||
|damage=800x2 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=80(once) | |damage=800x2 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=80(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=12 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 52: | Line 44: | ||
|damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=13 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-7 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=5AAAA | ||
|damage=2000 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=2000 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=25 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 70: | Line 62: | ||
|damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=70 | |damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=70 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=7 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 79: | Line 71: | ||
|damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=14 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 86: | Line 78: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5BB | |version=5BB | ||
|damage=1700 |cancel= |p1= | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=13 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 97: | Line 89: | ||
|damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=12 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5C | |version=5C | ||
|damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | |damage=800 |cancel= |p1= |p2= | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=26 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 115: | Line 107: | ||
|damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=16 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.A | |version=j.A |subtitle=j.BB | ||
|damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | |damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=9 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.B | |version=j.B |subtitle=j.AA | ||
|damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=11 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 142: | Line 134: | ||
|damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=13 |active= |recovery=landing+21 |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 158: | Line 150: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Ground Throw | |version=Ground Throw | ||
|damage=1000,1000 |cancel= |p1= | |damage=0, 1000, 1000 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=50 (once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=7 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 170: | Line 165: | ||
|damage=2100 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=60 | |damage=2100 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=60 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=14 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-32 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 180: | Line 175: | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 196: | Line 191: | ||
|damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=47 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 205: | Line 200: | ||
|damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=47 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 214: | Line 209: | ||
|damage=1800 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1800 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 223: | Line 218: | ||
|damage=1800,1200 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80(once) | |damage=1800,1200 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 232: | Line 227: | ||
|damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 241: | Line 236: | ||
|damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 250: | Line 245: | ||
|damage=1750 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=1750 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=25 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 259: | Line 254: | ||
|damage=1900 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=1900 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=25 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 268: | Line 263: | ||
|damage=2200 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | |damage=2200 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=22 |active= |recovery=landing+17 | ||
|frameAdv= |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | |||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 277: | Line 272: | ||
|damage=2350 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | |damage=2350 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=22 |active= |recovery=landing+17 |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 284: | Line 279: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Piruetto |subtitle=214A/B > 8C | |version=Piruetto |subtitle=214A/B > 8C | ||
|damage=1300 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85(once) | |damage=1300*2 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=18 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 293: | Line 288: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Air Piruetto |subtitle=j.214A/B > 8C | |version=Air Piruetto |subtitle=j.214A/B > 8C | ||
|damage=1400 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85(once) | |damage=1400*2 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=18 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 305: | Line 300: | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 314: | Line 309: | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 322: | Line 317: | ||
==Extra Skills== | ==Extra Skills== | ||
*All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | *All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | ||
**Cost 1 Skill Gauge | **Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F | ||
**Skill Gauge Cooldown | **Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F) | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 331: | Line 326: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=EX Ice Shard |subtitle=236C | |version=EX Ice Shard |subtitle=236C | ||
|damage= | |damage=1700*2 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=47 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 340: | Line 335: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Glyph Dash Triple Strike |subtitle=214C | |version=Glyph Dash Triple Strike |subtitle=214C | ||
|damage=1450 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85(once) | |damage=1450*3 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 (once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-24 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 349: | Line 344: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Snowstorm |subtitle=j.214C | |version=Snowstorm |subtitle=j.214C | ||
|damage=1500, | |damage=1500, 500*4 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 (once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Precision Volley |subtitle=22C | |version=Precision Volley (Catch) |subtitle=22C | ||
|damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | |||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |||
|startup=4 |active= |recovery=55T |frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | |||
|invul= |hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameData-BBTag | |||
|version=Precision Volley (Attack) |subtitle= | |||
|damage=1850 |cancel= |p1=50 |p2=80 | |damage=1850 |cancel= |p1=50 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 375: | Line 379: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5P |subtitle=Glyph Dash Triple Strike | |version=5P |subtitle=Glyph Dash Triple Strike | ||
|damage= | |damage=1000*2, 1500 |cancel= |p1=70 |p2=80(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 387: | Line 391: | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 396: | Line 400: | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
Line 404: | Line 408: | ||
==Distortion Skills== | ==Distortion Skills== | ||
*All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | *All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | ||
**Cost 2 Skill Gauge | **Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash | ||
**Skill Gauge Cooldown | **Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts) | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 413: | Line 417: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Glacial Torrent |subtitle=236B+C | |version=Glacial Torrent |subtitle=236B+C | ||
|damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | |damage=5000<br/>[5000, 2500] |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=60 (once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=1+6 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-22 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=Snow Flurry |subtitle=214B+C | ||
|damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | |damage=2000, 1000*4<br/>[2000, 1000*4, 500*4] |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=100 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=1+14 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-18 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*25% Minimum damage (1500 [1700]) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=Glacial Torrent |subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo | ||
|damage= | |damage= |level= |attribute= |guard=All | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000 [2500]) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Astral Heat== | ==Astral Heat== | ||
Line 449: | Line 459: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=White Night |subtitle=222B+C | |version=White Night |subtitle=222B+C | ||
|damage= |level= |attribute= |guard= | |damage= |p1= |p2= | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= | | |blockstun= |groundHit= |airHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Revolver Action Table== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">4A<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| 4AA, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">5A<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AA and 4AA | |||
| 5AAA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAA | |||
| 5AAAA || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAAA | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | |||
| 4A, 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5BB | |||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| - || 5B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5C | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 2C | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! j.A and j.BB | |||
| j.AA || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.B and j.AA | |||
| j.A || j.BB || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.C | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|} | |||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is available only on hit</span> | |||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | |||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | |||
*'''5AA''' and '''4AA''' cancels are on last hit | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 462: | Line 533: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{CharLinks | {{CharLinks-BBTag|Weiss}} | ||
| | |||
}} | |||
{{Navbar-BBTag}} | {{Navbar-BBTag}} | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | ||
[[Category:Weiss Schnee]] | [[Category:Weiss Schnee]] |
Revision as of 03:10, 7 January 2019
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A[1] | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5A[1] | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5AA and 4AA | 5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 4A, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5B[1] | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5BB | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
2B[1] | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A and j.BB | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B and j.AA | j.A | j.BB | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- 5AA and 4AA cancels are on last hit
Sources
Early Proration Data from Hima based on the Beta
Link
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •