< BBTag | Weiss Schnee
(→Partner Skills: Early Proration Data from https://twitter.com/hima696/status/997541302496514049) |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{CharNav | | {{CharNav-BBTag|Weiss}} | ||
}} | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBTag/System Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBTag/System Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{CharData-BBTag | {{CharData-BBTag|Weiss}} | ||
| | |||
}} | |||
<br clear=all/> | <br clear=all/> | ||
Line 23: | Line 15: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=4A | |version=4A | ||
|damage=1000 |p1=100 |p2=75 | |damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=8 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-1 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 32: | Line 24: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5A | |version=5A | ||
|damage=1500 |p1=100 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=10 |active=3 |recovery= |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 41: | Line 33: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5AA | |version=5AA | ||
|damage=800x2 |p1=100 |p2=80(once) | |damage=800x2 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=80(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=12 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 50: | Line 42: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5AAA | |version=5AAA | ||
|damage=1700 |p1=100 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=13 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-7 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 58: | Line 50: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=5AAAA | ||
|damage=2000 |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=2000 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=25 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 68: | Line 60: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=2A | |version=2A | ||
|damage=1000 |p1=90 |p2=70 | |damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=70 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=7 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 77: | Line 69: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5B | |version=5B | ||
|damage=1700 |p1=90 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=14 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-5 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 86: | Line 78: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5BB | |version=5BB | ||
|damage=1700 |p1=90 |p2=75 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=13 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 104: | Line 87: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= 2B | |version= 2B | ||
|damage=1500 |p1=90 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=12 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 112: | Line 95: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5C | |version=5C | ||
|damage= |p1= |p2= | |damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=26 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 122: | Line 105: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=2C | |version=2C | ||
|damage=1700 |p1=90 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=16 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-11 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 130: | Line 113: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.A | |version=j.A |subtitle=j.BB | ||
|damage=1000 |p1=80 |p2=75 | |damage=1000 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=9 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 139: | Line 122: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.B | |version=j.B |subtitle=j.AA | ||
|damage=1500 |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=11 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 149: | Line 132: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.C | |version=j.C | ||
|damage=1700 |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=13 |active= |recovery=landing+21 |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 167: | Line 150: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Ground Throw | |version=Ground Throw | ||
|damage=1000,1000 |p1= | |damage=0, 1000, 1000 |cancel= |p1=100 |p2=50 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=7 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 177: | Line 160: | ||
|version=Snow Globe | |version=Snow Globe | ||
|subtitle=Reversal Action | |subtitle=Reversal Action | ||
|damage=2100 |p1=80 |p2=60 | |damage=2100 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=60 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=14 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-32 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 186: | Line 169: | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Cross Burst Attack | |version=Cross Burst Attack | ||
|damage= |p1= |p2= | |damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 200: | Line 183: | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=236A | |version=A Ice Shard |subtitle=236A | ||
|damage=1500 |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=47 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 213: | Line 194: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=236B | |version=B Ice Shard |subtitle=236B | ||
|damage=1500 |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=47 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=214A | |version=A Glyph Dash Strike |subtitle=214A | ||
|damage=1800 |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1800 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 233: | Line 212: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=214B | |version=B Glyph Dash Strike |subtitle=214B | ||
|damage=1800,1200 |p1=80 |p2=80(once) | |damage=1800,1200 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.214A | |version=A Snowfall |subtitle=j.214A | ||
|damage=1500 |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-4 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 253: | Line 230: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=j.214B | |version=B Snowfall |subtitle=j.214B | ||
|damage=1700 |p1=80 |p2=80 | |damage=1700 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-10 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=8A | |version=Twisting Air Step |subtitle=214A/B > 8A | ||
|damage=1750 |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=1750 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=25 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 273: | Line 248: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Air 8A | |version=Air Twisting Air Step |subtitle=j.214A/B > 8A | ||
|damage=1900 |p1=80 |p2=85 | |damage=1900 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=25 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=8B | |version=Piercing Air Step |subtitle=214A/B > 8B | ||
|damage=2200 |p1=80 |p2=75 | |damage=2200 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=22 |active= |recovery=landing+17 | ||
|frameAdv= |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=Air 8B | |version=Air Piercing Air Step |subtitle=j.214A/B > 8B | ||
|damage=2350 |p1=80 |p2=75 | |damage=2350 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=75 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=22 |active= |recovery=landing+17 |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=Piruetto |subtitle=214A/B > 8C | ||
|damage= |p1= |p2= | |damage=1300 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=18 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 313: | Line 284: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=Air Piruetto |subtitle=j.214A/B > 8C | ||
|damage= |p1= |p2= | |damage=1400 |cancel= |p1=90 |p2=85(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=18 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=+2 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=A Ice Pillar |subtitle=22A | ||
|damage= | |damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 341: | Line 301: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=B Ice Pillar |subtitle=22B | ||
|damage= | |damage= |cancel= |p1= |p2= | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 352: | Line 310: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
==Extra Skills== | |||
*All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | |||
**Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F | |||
**Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F) | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | |||
|version=yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=EX Ice Shard |subtitle=236C | ||
|damage= | |damage=1700x2 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85,85 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=47 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=Glyph Dash Triple Strike |subtitle=214C | ||
|damage= | |damage=1450 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-24 | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 375: | Line 340: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version= | |version=Snowstorm |subtitle=j.214C | ||
|damage= | |damage=1500, 500x4 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=85(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 383: | Line 348: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=22C | |version=Precision Volley |subtitle=22C | ||
|damage=1850 |p1=50 |p2=80 | |damage=1850 |cancel= |p1=50 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup=4 |active= |recovery=55T |frameAdv= | ||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
Line 401: | Line 364: | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=5P | |version=5P |subtitle=Glyph Dash Triple Strike | ||
|damage=1000x2, 1500 |p1=70 |p2=80(once) | |damage=1000x2, 1500 |cancel= |p1=70 |p2=80(once) | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 413: | Line 374: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=6P | |version=6P |subtitle=Ice Shard | ||
|damage=1500 |p1=70 |p2=80 | |damage=1500 |cancel= |p1=70 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 424: | Line 383: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=4P | |version=4P |subtitle=B Glyph Dash Strike | ||
|damage=1750 |p1=70 |p2=80 | |damage=1750 |cancel= |p1=70 |p2=80 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 438: | Line 395: | ||
==Distortion Skills== | ==Distortion Skills== | ||
*All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | |||
**Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash | |||
**Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts) | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 444: | Line 403: | ||
|version=yes}} | |version=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=236B+C | |version=Glacial Torrent |subtitle=236B+C | ||
|damage= |p1= |p2= | |damage=5000 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=60 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |||
|startup=1+6 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-22 | |||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |||
|invul= |hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameData-BBTag | |||
|version=Glacial Torrent |subtitle=Enhanced<br/>236B+C in CC/RB | |||
|damage=5000, 2750 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=60 | |||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 455: | Line 421: | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{FrameData-BBTag | {{FrameData-BBTag | ||
|version=214B+C | |version=Snow Flurry |subtitle=214B+C | ||
|damage= |p1= |p2= | |damage=2000, 1000*4 |cancel= |p1=80 |p2=100 | ||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |||
|startup=1+14 |active= |recovery= |frameAdv=-18 | |||
|blockstun= |groundHit= |aiHit= | |||
|invul= |hitbox= | |||
|description= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*25% Minimum damage (700, 200*4) | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{FrameData-BBTag | |||
|version=Snow Flurry |subtitle=Enhanced<br/>214B+C in CC/RB | |||
|damage=2000, 1000*4, 500, 300*3|cancel= |p1=80 |p2=100 | |||
|level= |attribute= |guard= | |level= |attribute= |guard= | ||
|startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | |startup= |active= |recovery= |frameAdv= | ||
Line 465: | Line 441: | ||
|invul= |hitbox= | |invul= |hitbox= | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*23% Minimum damage (700, 200*4, 50*4) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Revolver Action Table== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Ground Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">4A<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| 4AA, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">5A<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AA and 4AA | |||
| 5AAA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAA | |||
| 5AAAA || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5AAAA | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | |||
| 4A, 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5BB | |||
| - || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color: blue">2B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | |||
| - || 5B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! 5C | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 2C | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Air Revolver Action Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! j.A and j.BB | |||
| j.AA || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.B and j.AA | |||
| j.A || j.BB || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | |||
|- | |||
! j.C | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|} | |||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is available only on hit</span> | |||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | |||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | |||
*5AA and 4AA cancels are on last hit | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
<br> | |||
Early Proration Data from [https://twitter.com/hima696 Hima] based on the Beta<br> | |||
[https://twitter.com/hima696/status/997541302496514049 Link] | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{CharLinks | {{CharLinks-BBTag|Weiss}} | ||
| | |||
}} | |||
{{Navbar-BBTag}} | {{Navbar-BBTag}} | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | ||
[[Category:Weiss Schnee]] | [[Category:Weiss Schnee]] |
Revision as of 13:34, 1 August 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A[1] | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5A[1] | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5AA and 4AA | 5AAA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 4A, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5B[1] | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5BB | - | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
2B[1] | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A and j.BB | j.AA | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B and j.AA | j.A | j.BB | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- 5AA and 4AA cancels are on last hit
Sources
Early Proration Data from Hima based on the Beta
Link
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •