< BBTag | Yosuke Hanamura
No edit summary |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|SystemData}} | {{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|SystemData}} | ||
<br clear | <br style="clear:both;"/> | ||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.B Full}} | {{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.B Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.2A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.2A Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | ||
Line 105: | Line 108: | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236A Full}} | {{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Moonsault|subtitle=j.236B or j.214B}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Moonsault|subtitle=j.236B or j.214B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B Full}} | {{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Crescent Slash|subtitle=Moonsault > A/B/C}} | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B > | *Can cancel into followups on 20 | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Crescent Slash|subtitle=Moonsault > A/B/C|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B > X Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | |||
*If done from a 3rd Moonsault, knockback trajectory changes and also causes Down 24 | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 128: | Line 142: | ||
==Partner Skills== | ==Partner Skills== | ||
*Startup includes the | *Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F. | ||
*During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by | *During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed. | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 137: | Line 151: | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5P Full}} | {{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5P Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=Dash Spring}} | {{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=Dash Spring|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|6P Full}} | {{#lsth:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|6P Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | |||
*Values in [] are for followup | |||
*Only performs followup on hit/block | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=5AAA}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=5AAA}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 177: | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
*Minimum Damage: 54*31 (1674) [60*31 (1860)] | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 164: | Line 185: | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
*Minimum Damage: 400, 600, 40*18 (1720) | |||
*[Minimum Damage: 400, 600, 26*36 (1936)] | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 171: | Line 194: | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
*Minimum Damage | *Minimum Damage: 2000 [2500] | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 245: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.A<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.A<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| j.AA || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | | j.AA. j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.AA<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.AA<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| j.A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | | j.A. j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || - || j.C || Special, Super | | - || - || j.C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |||
! j.2A | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C |
Revision as of 05:44, 6 December 2019
System Data
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
- Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F.
- During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed.
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
4AAA | 4AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
4AAAA | - | - | - | - |
5A | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | 5A | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BB | 5A | 5BBB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BBB | - | - | - | Special (2nd hit)[-] |
2B | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A[2] | j.AA. j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA[2] | j.A. j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Special, Super |
j.2A | - | - | - | Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special[+], Super[+] |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
To edit frame data, edit values in BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •