< BBTag | Yosuke Hanamura
No edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|Nav}} | ||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|System Data}} | ||
<br style="clear:both;"/> | <br style="clear:both;"/> | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4AA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4AAA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAAA|subtitle=5AAAA}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4AAAA|subtitle=5AAAA}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5AAAA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5AA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5AAA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|2A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5BB|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5BB|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5BB Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5BBB|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5BBB|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5BBB Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name= 2B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name= 2B|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data| 2B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|2C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.AA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.B Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.2A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.2A Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.C Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Dodge (Catch)|subtitle=Reversal Action}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Dodge (Catch)|subtitle=Reversal Action}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|AD Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Dodge (Attack)|subtitle=Catch Attack}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Dodge (Attack)|subtitle=Catch Attack}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|AD Attack Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|DP Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 97: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=A Dash Spring|subtitle=236A}} | {{AttackVersion|name=A Dash Spring|subtitle=236A}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=B Dash Spring|subtitle=236B}} | {{AttackVersion|name=B Dash Spring|subtitle=236B}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Flying Flash Cut|subtitle=j.236A or j.214A}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Flying Flash Cut|subtitle=j.236A or j.214A}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Moonsault|subtitle=j.236B or j.214B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Moonsault|subtitle=j.236B or j.214B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | ||
Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Crescent Slash|subtitle=Moonsault > A/B/C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Crescent Slash|subtitle=Moonsault > A/B/C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B X Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | ||
Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=EX Dash Spring|subtitle=236C}} | {{AttackVersion|name=EX Dash Spring|subtitle=236C}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=EX Moonsault|subtitle=j.236C or j.214C}} | {{AttackVersion|name=EX Moonsault|subtitle=j.236C or j.214C}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236C Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 146: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5P|subtitle=5D}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5P|subtitle=5D}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5P Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=Dash Spring|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=Dash Spring|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|6P Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | {{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | ||
Line 158: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=5AAA}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=5AAA}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4P Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Garudyne|subtitle=236B+C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Garudyne|subtitle=236B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 178: | Line 181: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Shippu - Nagareboshi|subtitle=214B+C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Shippu - Nagareboshi|subtitle=214B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|214BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Garudyne|subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Garudyne|subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|Distortion Skill Duo Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
Line 204: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Brave Blade|subtitle=222B+C}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Brave Blade|subtitle=222B+C}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|222BC Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 265: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.A<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.A<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| j.AA || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | | j.AA. j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.AA<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.AA<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| j.A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | | j.A. j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || - || j.C || Special, Super | | - || - || j.C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |||
! j.2A | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
Line 286: | Line 292: | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|Links}} | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | ||
{{Navbar-BBTag}} | {{Navbar-BBTag}} | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | ||
[[Category:Yosuke Hanamura]] | [[Category:Yosuke Hanamura]] |
Revision as of 06:01, 24 May 2020
System Data
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
- Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F.
- During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed.
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
4AAA | 4AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
4AAAA | - | - | - | - |
5A | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | 5A | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BB | 5A | 5BBB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BBB | - | - | - | Special (2nd hit)[-] |
2B | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A[2] | j.AA. j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA[2] | j.A. j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Special, Super |
j.2A | - | - | - | Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special[+], Super[+] |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
To edit frame data, edit values in BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •