< BBTag | Yosuke Hanamura
No edit summary |
|||
(47 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|Nav}} | ||
| | |||
}} | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBTag/ | ==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{ | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|System Data}} | ||
| | <br style="clear:both;"/> | ||
}} | |||
<br clear | |||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAAA|subtitle=5AAAA}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5AAAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5AAA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|2A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5BB|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5BB Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5BBB|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5BBB Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name= 2B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data| 2B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5C Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|2C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.AA Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.2A|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.2A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.C Full}} | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 154: | Line 74: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Minimum Damage 100% (2000) | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Dodge (Catch)|subtitle=Reversal Action}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|AD Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Dodge (Attack)|subtitle=Catch Attack}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|AD Attack Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|DP Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 187: | Line 97: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=A Dash Spring|subtitle=236A}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=B Dash Spring|subtitle=236B}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Flying Flash Cut|subtitle=j.236A or j.214A}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Moonsault|subtitle=j.236B or j.214B|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | |||
*Can cancel into followups on 20 | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Crescent Slash|subtitle=Moonsault > A/B/C|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236B X Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | |||
*If done from a 3rd Moonsault, knockback trajectory changes and also causes Down 24 | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Extra Skills== | ==Extra Skills== | ||
*All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | *All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | ||
**Cost 1 Skill Gauge | **Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F | ||
**Skill Gauge Cooldown | **Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F) | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=EX Dash Spring|subtitle=236C}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=EX Moonsault|subtitle=j.236C or j.214C}} | ||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|j.236C Full}} | |||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Partner Skills== | ==Partner Skills== | ||
*Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F. | |||
*During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed. | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=5P|subtitle=5D}} | ||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|5P Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=Dash Spring|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|6P Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|17|text={{ColumnList|text= | |||
*Values in [] are for followup | |||
{{ | *Only performs followup on hit/block | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=5AAA}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|4P Full}} | |||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Distortion Skills== | ==Distortion Skills== | ||
*All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | *All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated: | ||
**Cost 2 Skill Gauge | **Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash | ||
**Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F | **Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts) | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Garudyne|subtitle=236B+C|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|236BC Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Minimum Damage: 54*31 (1674) [60*31 (1860)] | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Shippu - Nagareboshi|subtitle=214B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|214BC Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Minimum Damage: 400, 600, 40*18 (1720) | |||
*[Minimum Damage: 400, 600, 26*36 (1936)] | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Garudyne|subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|Distortion Skill Duo Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | |||
*Minimum Damage: 2000 [2500] | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 322: | Line 204: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{AttackVersion|name=Brave Blade|subtitle=222B+C}} | ||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|222BC Full}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 342: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4A | ! 4A | ||
| | | 4AA, 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4AA | ! 4AA | ||
| | | 4AAA, 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4AAA | ! 4AAA | ||
| | | 4AAAA || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4AAAA | ! 4AAAA | ||
Line 354: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! 5A | ||
| | | 5AA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AA | ! 5AA | ||
| | | 5AAA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAA | ! 5AAA | ||
| | | 5AAAA || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAAA | ! 5AAAA | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2A | ! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| | | 5A, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5B | ! <span style="color:blue">5B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| | | 5A || 5BB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BB | ! 5BB | ||
| | | 5A || 5BBB, 2B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BBB | ! 5BBB | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special (2nd hit)<sup>[-]</sup></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! 2B | ||
| | | 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! 5C | ||
Line 384: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! 2C | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 392: | Line 267: | ||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! <span style="color:blue">j.A<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| | | j.AA. j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.AA | ! <span style="color:blue">j.AA<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| | | j.A. j.2A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || j.C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |||
! j.2A | |||
| - || - || - || Special, Super | |||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || <span style="color:green">Special<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">Super<sup>[+]</sup></span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 413: | Line 291: | ||
==Navigation== | |||
{{ | {{#lst:BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data|Links}} | ||
| | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | ||
}} | |||
{{Navbar-BBTag}} | {{Navbar-BBTag}} | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | ||
[[Category:Yosuke Hanamura]] | [[Category:Yosuke Hanamura]] |
Revision as of 06:01, 24 May 2020
System Data
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
- Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F.
- During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed.
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
4AAA | 4AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
4AAAA | - | - | - | - |
5A | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B[1] | 5A | 5BB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BB | 5A | 5BBB, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BBB | - | - | - | Special (2nd hit)[-] |
2B | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A[2] | j.AA. j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA[2] | j.A. j.2A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Special, Super |
j.2A | - | - | - | Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special[+], Super[+] |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
Sources
To edit frame data, edit values in BBTag/Yosuke Hanamura/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •