< BBTag | Yukiko Amagi
m (→Normal Moves) |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{NavTabs|game=BBTag|chara=Yukiko Amagi|active=frame_data}} | ||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBTag/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|System Data}} | ||
;Flame Boost | ;Flame Boost | ||
*Fire based attacks (except for Distortion Skill Duo) gain more damage as you increase the Flame Boost Gauge. | *Fire based attacks (except for Distortion Skill Duo) gain more damage as you increase the Flame Boost Gauge. | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|4A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4AA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|4AA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4AAA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|4AAA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4AAAA|subtitle=5AAAA|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4AAAA|subtitle=5AAAA|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5AAAA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 59: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5AA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5AA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5AAA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5AAA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|2A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5B/4B/6B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5B/4B/6B|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5B Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5BB|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5BB|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5BB Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6BB|subtitle=}} | {{Description|18|text= | ||
{{# | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=6BB|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|6BB Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=4BB|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|4BB Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name= | {{AttackVersion|name= 2B/1B/3B|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|2B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{ | {{Description|18|text= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Opponent experiences 10 frames hitstop | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|2C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|j.A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.AA|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|j.AA Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B/j.4B/j.6B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.B/j.4B/j.6B|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|j.B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 115: | Line 147: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|j.C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 134: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Ground Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 144: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Dia|subtitle=Reversal Action|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Dia|subtitle=Reversal Action|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|AD Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 150: | Line 182: | ||
*Heals 60 hpf for 18 frames (1080 hp), then 30 hpf (1800 hps) for remainder | *Heals 60 hpf for 18 frames (1080 hp), then 30 hpf (1800 hps) for remainder | ||
*Yukiko is forced to "hold" Dia for 21 frames minimum | *Yukiko is forced to "hold" Dia for 21 frames minimum | ||
*At minimum duration, Yukiko has effectively 44 frames recovery and heals 1170 hp | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 155: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Cross Burst Attack|subtitle=}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|DP Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 165: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=A Agi|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=A Agi|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|236A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 175: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=B Agi|subtitle=236B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=B Agi|subtitle=236B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|236B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 185: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air A Agi|subtitle=j.236A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Air A Agi|subtitle=j.236A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|j.236A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 195: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air B Agi|subtitle=j.236B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Air B Agi|subtitle=j.236B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|j.236B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 205: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=A Maragi|subtitle=214A}} | {{AttackVersion|name=A Maragi|subtitle=214A}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|214A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=B Maragi|subtitle=214B}} | {{AttackVersion|name=B Maragi|subtitle=214B}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|214B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=A Fire Boost|subtitle=22A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=A Fire Boost|subtitle=22A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|22A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text=*Raises Flame Boost by 1 | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text=*Raises Flame Boost by 1 | ||
Line 219: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=B Fire Boost|subtitle=22B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=B Fire Boost|subtitle=22B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|22B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text=*Raises Flame Boost by 2 | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text=*Raises Flame Boost by 2 | ||
Line 236: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=EX Agi|subtitle=236C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=EX Agi|subtitle=236C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|236C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 246: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air EX Agi|subtitle=j.236C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Air EX Agi|subtitle=j.236C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|j.236C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 256: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=EX Maragi|subtitle=214C}} | {{AttackVersion|name=EX Maragi|subtitle=214C}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|214C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=EX Fire Boost|subtitle=22C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=EX Fire Boost|subtitle=22C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|22C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text=*Raises Flame Boost by 2 | {{Description|18|text={{ColumnList |text=*Raises Flame Boost by 2 | ||
Line 268: | Line 301: | ||
==Partner Skills== | ==Partner Skills== | ||
*Startup includes the | *Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F. | ||
*During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by | *During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed. | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | {{FrameDataHeader-BBTag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5P|subtitle=Flame Dance}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5P|subtitle=Flame Dance|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|5P Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Opponent experiences 6 additional hitstop | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=Phoenix Flame Swirl|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=6P|subtitle=Phoenix Flame Swirl|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|6P Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
Line 286: | Line 326: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=Dia}} | |- | ||
{{# | {{AttackVersion|name=4P|subtitle=Dia|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|4P Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Description|18|text= | |||
{{ColumnList |text= | |||
*Heals from 26~138 | |||
*Heals 20 hpf (up to 2240) to Yukiko if point is not nearby, 20 hpf to point and 10 hpf (up to 1120) to Yukiko otherwise | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 299: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Agidyne|subtitle=236B+C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Agidyne|subtitle=236B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|236BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
*Minimum damage | *Minimum damage: 108*9, 440 (1412) [124*9, 640 (1756)] | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Maragidyne|subtitle=214B+C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Maragidyne|subtitle=214B+C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|214BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
*Minimum damage | *Minimum damage: 120*N [150*N] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 320: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Agidyne|subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Agidyne|subtitle=Distortion Skill Duo|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|Distortion Skill Duo Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|18|text= | {{Description|18|text= | ||
{{ColumnList |text= | {{ColumnList |text= | ||
*Values in [] are for Enhanced version | *Values in [] are for Enhanced version | ||
*Minimum Damage | *Minimum Damage: 2000 [2500] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 339: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Full Bloom|subtitle=222B+C}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Full Bloom|subtitle=222B+C}} | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|222BC Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 360: | Line 410: | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[1*]</sup> | ||
| 5AA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | | 5AA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 382: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! 2B | ||
| 5A || 5B || 5C, 2C || | | 5A || 5B || 5C, 2C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! 5C | ||
Line 417: | Line 467: | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{# | {{#lst:BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data|Links}} | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | ||
{{Navbar-BBTag}} | {{Navbar-BBTag}} | ||
[[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | [[Category:BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle]] | ||
[[Category:Yukiko Amagi]] | [[Category:Yukiko Amagi]] |
Revision as of 00:46, 23 June 2020
Overview | Combos | Strategy/Counter Strategy | Full Frame Data |
System Data
- Flame Boost
- Fire based attacks (except for Distortion Skill Duo) gain more damage as you increase the Flame Boost Gauge.
Flame Boost | Damage Boost |
---|---|
Lv 0 | +0% |
Lv 1 | +15% |
Lv 2 | +25% |
Lv 3 | +35% |
Lv 4 | +50% |
Lv 5 | +60% |
Lv 6 | +80% |
Lv 7 | +90% |
Lv 8 | +110% |
Lv 9 | +130% |
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
- Startup includes the 18F needed to come onscreen. The character is invincible 1-18F.
- During Cross Combo, startup is reduced by 18F and this invincibility is removed.
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A[3*] | 4AA, 5A, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AAA | 4AAAA, 5A | - | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
4AAAA | - | - | - | - |
5A[1*] | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3*] | 4A, 5A, 2A[+] | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B | 5A | 5BB[+], 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5BB | 5A | - | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
2B | 5A | 5B | 5C, 2C | Jump, Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Jump[-], Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A[3] | j.A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- All cancels for 5A, 5AA, 5AAA are on the last hit
- 4A and 2A can only be used 3 times total per string
Sources
To edit frame data, edit values in BBTag/Yukiko Amagi/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •