< BBTag | Yukiko Amagi
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4A | ! 4A | ||
| | | 4AA, 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4AA | ! 4AA | ||
| | | 4AAA, 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4AAA | ! 4AAA | ||
| | | 4AAAA, 5A || - || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4AAAA | ! 4AAAA | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5A | ! 5A | ||
| | | 5AA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AA | ! 5AA | ||
| | | 5AAA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAA | ! 5AAA | ||
| | | 5AAAA || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5AAAA | ! 5AAAA | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2A | ! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| | | 4A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || Throw, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5B | ! 5B | ||
| - || | | - || <span style="color:green">5BB<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BB | ! 5BB | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 5C, 2C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! 2B | ||
| | | 5A || 5B || 5C, 2C || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! 5C | ||
Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! 2C | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ! !! A !! B !! C !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! <span style="color:blue">j.A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| | | j.A || j.B || j.C || Jump, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! j.B | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || j.C || Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! j.C | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || Special, Super | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used only # times per string</span> | ||
*All cancels for 5A, 5AA, 5AAA are on the last hit | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
Revision as of 00:09, 10 June 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown ???F
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4A | 4AA, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AA | 4AAA, 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
4AAA | 4AAAA, 5A | - | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
4AAAA | - | - | - | - |
5A | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A[3] | 4A, 2A[+] | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Throw, Special, Super |
5B | - | 5BB[+] | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5BB | - | - | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
2B | 5A | 5B | 5C, 2C | Jump[-], Special, Super |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Jump[-], Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A[3] | j.A | j.B | j.C | Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | - | j.C | Special, Super |
j.C | - | - | - | Special, Super |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- All cancels for 5A, 5AA, 5AAA are on the last hit
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •