(Created page with "{{CharNav-BBTag |Yuzuriha}} <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> {{TOC limit|3}} </div> ==System Data== {{CharData-BBTag|Yuzuriha}} <br clear=all...") |
|||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BB | ! 5BB | ||
| - || 5BBB, 2BB || - || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | | - || 5BBB, 2BB || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5BBB | ! 5BBB | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2BB | ! 2BB | ||
| - || 5BB, 2BBB || - || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | | - || 5BB, 2BBB || - || Reverse Beat, <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Special, Super | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2BBB | ! 2BBB |
Revision as of 06:44, 13 August 2018
System Data
Health:
Prejump:
Backdash Time / Invul:
Normal Moves
Universal Mechanics
Skills
Extra Skills
- All Extra Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 1 Skill Gauge on 4F
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starting on 5F)
Partner Skills
Distortion Skills
- All Distortion Skills have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 2 Skill Gauge at the beginning of superflash
- Skill Gauge Cooldown 180F (starts frame after superflash starts)
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5AA | 5AAA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5AAA | 5AAAA[-] | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Special, Super |
5AAAA | - | - | - | - |
2A | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | Reverse Beat, Throw, Jump, Special, Super |
5B | - | 5BB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BB | - | 5BBB, 2BB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
5BBB | - | - | - | - |
2B | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
2BB | - | 5BB, 2BBB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
2BBB | - | - | - | - |
5C | - | - | - | - |
2C | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump[-], Special, Super |
A | B | C | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.AA | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
j.AA | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
j.B | - | j.BB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
j.BB | - | j.BBB | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
j.BBB | - | - | - | - |
j.C | - | - | - | Reverse Beat, Jump, Special, Super |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Reverse Beat = Can cancel into any normal that has not been used in the current string.
Sources
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •