No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here is the list of Blazblue games featured on the [http://www.dustloop.com Dustloop] wiki. | Here is the list of Blazblue games featured on the [http://www.dustloop.com Dustloop] wiki. | ||
{| border="0" style="text-align: center;" cellspacing="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BBCT Logo.png|130px|link=BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger]] | |||
|[[File:BBCS Logo.png|130px|link=BlazBlue: Continuum Shift]] | |||
|[[File:BBCS2 Logo.png|130px|link=BlazBlue: Continuum Shift II]] | |||
|[[File:BBCSE Logo.png|130px|link=BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend]] | |||
|[[File:BBCP Logo.png|130px|link=BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma]] | |||
|[[File:BBCPE Logo.png|130px|link=BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend]] | |||
|[[File:BBCF Logo.png|130px|link=BlazBlue: Central Fiction]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger]] | |||
|[[BlazBlue: Continuum Shift]] | |||
|[[BlazBlue: Continuum Shift II]] | |||
|[[BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend]] | |||
|[[BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma]] | |||
|[[BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend]] | |||
|[[BlazBlue: Central Fiction]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:59, 11 August 2017
Here is the list of Blazblue games featured on the Dustloop wiki.