< DBFZ | Adult Gohan
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.2S || Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.L | ! j.L | ||
| j.4LL, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | j.4LL, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S, j.2S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.4LL | ! j.4LL | ||
| - || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | - || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S, j.2S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[j.4LL, j.M]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[j.4LL, j.M]</sup></span> | ||
| - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S, j.2S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | ||
| j.L, j.4LL || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | j.L, j.4LL || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S, j.2S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! j.H | ||
| - || - || j.2H || j.S || Sp | | - || - || j.2H || j.S, j.2S || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2H | ! j.2H | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.S, j.2S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! j.S | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.2S || Sp | ||
|- | |||
! j.2S | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:36, 13 December 2018
System Data
Prejump:
Assist Cooldown:
Normal Attacks
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
L | M | H | S | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5L | 5LL[+], 2L, 3L | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LL[5M] | 5LLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLL[3H] | 5LLLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLLL | 5LLLLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLLLL | - | - | - | - | Sp |
2L | 5L, 3L | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
3L | - | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5M[5LL] | 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
2M | - | 5M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
6M | - | - | - | - | - |
5H | - | - | 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | Sp |
3H[5LLL] | - | - | - | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5S | - | - | 5H, 2H, 3H | 2S | Sp |
2S | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- 5L, 5LL(Lv.0) and 3L are all jump and Sp cancellable on each hit.
- If 5LL(Lv.1+) can't come out, will perform 5LL(Lv.0) and then 5LLL(Lv.0).
- j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on air-to-air hit.
- At Level 7, all ground and air normals gain Reverse Beat, on hit or block can cancel into any other normal that has not been used in the current string.
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[Y] = X isn't available if Y has been used in the string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
Placeholder