< DBFZ | Adult Gohan
Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || j.2S || Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:36, 13 December 2018
System Data
Prejump:
Assist Cooldown:
Normal Attacks
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
L | M | H | S | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5L | 5LL[+], 2L, 3L | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LL[5M] | 5LLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLL[3H] | 5LLLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLLL | 5LLLLL[+], 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLLLL | - | - | - | - | Sp |
2L | 5L, 3L | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
3L | - | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5M[5LL] | 3L | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
2M | - | 5M, 6M | 5H, 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
6M | - | - | - | - | - |
5H | - | - | 2H, 3H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | Sp |
3H[5LLL] | - | - | - | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5S | - | - | 5H, 2H, 3H | 2S | Sp |
2S | - | - | - | j.2S | Sp |
- 5L, 5LL(Lv.0) and 3L are all jump and Sp cancellable on each hit.
- If 5LL(Lv.1+) can't come out, will perform 5LL(Lv.0) and then 5LLL(Lv.0).
- j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on air-to-air hit.
- At Level 7, all ground and air normals gain Reverse Beat, on hit or block can cancel into any other normal that has not been used in the current string.
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[Y] = X isn't available if Y has been used in the string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
Placeholder