< DBFZ | SSB Vegito
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Z Combo Table== | |||
{| style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin-right: 10px;" | |||
|+Ground Z Combo | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! 5L | |||
| 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LL | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LLL | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2L | |||
| 5L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5M | |||
| - || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2M | |||
| - || 5M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6M | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5H | |||
| - || - || 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2H | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5S | |||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2S | |||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 5S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6S | |||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 5S || Sp | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
|+Air Z Combo | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">j.L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | |||
| j.L, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[j.M]</sup></span> | |||
| - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | |||
| j.L || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.H | |||
| - || - || j.2H || j.S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.2H | |||
| - || - || - || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.S | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block. | |||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit.</span> | |||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff.</span> | |||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[Y, #]</sup>''' = X and Y can only be done a max of # times per string total. Default is 1 time per string.</span> | |||
: '''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge. | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
Revision as of 13:59, 17 September 2019
System Data
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[Y, #] = X and Y can only be done a max of # times per string total. Default is 1 time per string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
To edit frame data, edit values in DBFZ/SSB Vegito/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.