(→Assist) |
|||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Z Combo Table== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+Ground Z Combo | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">5L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | |||
| <span style="color:green">5L<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5[S], 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LL | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5[S], 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5LLL | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">2L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | |||
| 5L, <span style="color:green">2L<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5[S], 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5M | |||
| - || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5[S], 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup></span>, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2M | |||
| - || 5M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5[S], 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 6M | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! 5H | |||
| - || - || 2H || 5[S], 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2H | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 5[S] | |||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! 2S | |||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 5[S] || Sp | |||
|- | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+Air Z Combo | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">j.L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | |||
| j.L || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.M | |||
| j.L || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.H | |||
| - || - || j.2H || j.S || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.2H | |||
| - || - || - || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.S | |||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
*5S/j.S(repeated) can be done by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way it still counts as one move. | |||
*Vanish can cancel any non-cinematic move even during their startup. | |||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block. | |||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit.</span> | |||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff.</span> | |||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used # times per string, but can not go from X > Y > X.</span> | |||
::For example, 2L > 5L works, but 5L > 2L > 5L doesn't. | |||
: '''Sp''' = Special/Super/Meteor Attacks and Super Dash. | |||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 06:07, 11 December 2018
System Data
Prejump:
Assist Cooldown:
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
L | M | H | S | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5L[2] | 5L[+], 5LL[+], 2L | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5[S], 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LL | 5LLL[+] | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5[S], 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLL | - | - | - | - | Sp |
2L[2] | 5L, 2L[+] | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5[S], 2S | Sp |
5M | - | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5[S], 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
2M | - | 5M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5[S], 2S | Sp |
6M | - | - | - | - | - |
5H | - | - | 2H | 5[S], 2S | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | Sp |
5[S] | - | - | 5H, 2H | 2S | Sp |
2S | - | - | 5H, 2H | 5[S] | Sp |
L | M | H | S | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.L[2] | j.L | j.M | j.H, j.2H | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.M | j.L | - | j.H, j.2H | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | j.2H | j.S | Sp |
j.2H | - | - | - | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.S | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- 5S/j.S(repeated) can be done by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way it still counts as one move.
- Vanish can cancel any non-cinematic move even during their startup.
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[#] = X can be used # times per string, but can not go from X > Y > X.
- For example, 2L > 5L works, but 5L > 2L > 5L doesn't.
- Sp = Special/Super/Meteor Attacks and Super Dash.