Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color: | ! 5L | ||
| <span style="color: | | <span style="color:green">4LL<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2LL || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |||
! 4LL | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LL | ! 5LL | ||
Line 356: | Line 359: | ||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 2L | ||
| | | 4LL, <span style="color:green">2LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | ||
|- | |||
! 2LL | |||
| - || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5M | ! 5M | ||
Line 387: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.L | ! j.L | ||
| <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup> | | j.4LL, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |||
! j.4LL | |||
| - || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! j.LL | ! j.LL | ||
| - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.M | ! j.M | ||
Line 408: | Line 414: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*5S and j.S (repeated) can be done by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way they still count as one move. | *5S and j.S (repeated) can be done by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way they still count as one move. | ||
*j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on '''air-to-air''' hit. | *j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on '''air-to-air''' hit. If j.LL can't come out, j.4LL will be performed instead. | ||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block. | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block. | ||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit.</span> | :<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit.</span> | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff.</span> | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff.</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used # times per string.</span> | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used # times per string.</span> | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special | : '''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish and Super Dash, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge. | ||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
Revision as of 11:21, 11 December 2018
System Data
Prejump:
Assist Cooldown:
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
L | M | H | S | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5L | 4LL[+], 5LL[+], 2LL | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
4LL | 5LL[+] | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LL | 5LLL[+] | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
5LLL | - | - | - | - | Sp |
2L | 4LL, 2LL[+] | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
2LL | - | 5M, 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
5M | - | 2M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Jump[-], Sp |
2M | - | 5M, 6M | 5H, 2H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
6M | - | - | - | - | - |
5H | - | - | 2H | 5S, 2S | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | Sp |
5S | - | - | 5H, 2H | 2S | Sp |
2S | - | - | 5H, 2H | 5S | Sp |
L | M | H | S | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.L | j.4LL, j.LL[-] | j.M | j.H, j.2H | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.4LL | - | j.M | j.H, j.2H | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.LL | - | - | j.H, j.2H | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.M | j.L, j.4LL | - | j.H, j.2H | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | j.2H | j.S | Sp |
j.2H | - | - | - | j.S | Jump, Sp |
j.S | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- 5S and j.S (repeated) can be done by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way they still count as one move.
- j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on air-to-air hit. If j.LL can't come out, j.4LL will be performed instead.
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[#] = X can be used # times per string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish and Super Dash, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
Placeholder