Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
==Z Combo Table== | ==Z Combo Table== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|+ | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin-right: 10px;" | |||
|+Ground Z Combo | |+Ground Z Combo | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 347: | Line 351: | ||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue"> | ! 5L | ||
| <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> | | <span style="color:green">4LL<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">4LL<sup>[2L]</sup></span> | |||
| <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LL | ! 5LL | ||
Line 356: | Line 363: | ||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color: | ! 2L | ||
| | | 5L, <span style="color:green">2LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | ||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:blue">2LL<sup>[5L]</sup></span> | |||
| - || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5M | ! 5M | ||
Line 380: | Line 390: | ||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 5S || Sp | | - || - || 5H, 2H || 5S || Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
|+Air Z Combo | |+Air Z Combo | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 386: | Line 397: | ||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! j.L | ||
| j. | | j.4LL, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |||
! j.4LL | |||
| - || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! j.LL | ! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[j.4LL, j.M]</sup></span> | ||
| - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.M | ! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | ||
| j.L || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | j.L, j.4LL || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! j.H | ||
Line 403: | Line 417: | ||
! j.S | ! j.S | ||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
*5[S] can be inputted by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way it still counts as one move. | *5[S] can be inputted by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way it still counts as one move. | ||
*j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on '''air-to-air''' hit | *j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on '''air-to-air''' hit. | ||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block. | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block. | ||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit.</span> | :<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit.</span> | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff.</span> | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff.</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[ | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[Y]</sup>''' = X isn't available if Y has been used in the string.</span> | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge. | : '''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge. | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 12 December 2018
System Data
Prejump:
Assist Cooldown:
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
- 5[S] can be inputted by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way it still counts as one move.
- j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on air-to-air hit.
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[Y] = X isn't available if Y has been used in the string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
Placeholder