No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==[[DBFZ/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ==[[DBFZ/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|SystemData}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|SystemData}} | ||
<br clear | <br style="clear:both;"/> | ||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5LLL|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5LLL|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|5LLL Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|5LLL Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5M|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5M|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|5M Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|5M Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name= | {{AttackVersion|name=5H|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data| | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|5H Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name= | {{AttackVersion|name=5S|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data| | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|5S Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=2L|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|2L Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name= | {{AttackVersion|name=2M|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data| | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|2M Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2H|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2H|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|2H Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|2H Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2S|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2S|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|2S Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|2S Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=6M|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|6M Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.L|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.L|subtitle=}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.M|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.M|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.M Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.M Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=5LLLLLLL|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|5LLLLLLL Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.H|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.H|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.H Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.H Full}} | ||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.S|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.S Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.2H|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.2H|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.2H Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.2H Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-DBFZ}} | {{FrameDataHeader-DBFZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=16 style="background: white;"|Dragon Flash Fist | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=236L|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=236L|subtitle=}} | ||
Line 77: | Line 80: | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|236H Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|236H Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description| | {{Description|15|text=Invul during the teleport | ||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.236L|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.236L|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236L Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236L Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.236M|subtitle=}} | {{Description|15|text=Removes landing recovery | ||
}} | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.236M|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236M Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236M Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description|15|text=Removes landing recovery | |||
}} | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.236H|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.236H|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236H Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236H Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description| | {{Description|15|text=*Removes landing recovery | ||
*Invul during the teleport | |||
! colspan= | }} | ||
! colspan=16 style="background: white;"|Flurry Kick | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=214L|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=214L|subtitle=}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 110: | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|214H Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|214H Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.214L|subtitle= | {{AttackVersion|name=j.214L|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.214L Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.214L Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.214M|subtitle=}} | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.214M|subtitle= | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.214M Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.214M Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.214H|subtitle=}} | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.214H|subtitle= | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.214H Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.214H Full}} | ||
! colspan=16 style="background: white;"|Kamehameha | |||
! colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=236S|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=236S|subtitle=}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 127: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Z Assists== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-DBFZ}} | {{FrameDataHeader-DBFZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Assist A|subtitle=Kamehameha}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|Assist A Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Assist B|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|Assist B Full}} | |||
|- | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=Assist C|subtitle=}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|Assist C Full}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 144: | Line 148: | ||
{{FrameDataHeader-DBFZ}} | {{FrameDataHeader-DBFZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=16 style="background: white;"|Super Kamehameha | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=236LM|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=236LM|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|236LM Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|236LM Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.236LM|subtitle=}} | {{Description|15|text=Value in [ ] is angled version | ||
}} | |||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.236LM|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | |||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236LM Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236LM Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | {{Description|15|text=Value in [ ] is angled version | ||
}} | |||
! colspan=16 style="background: white;"|Warp Kamehameha | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=236HS|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=236HS|subtitle=}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 167: | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.236HS|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.236HS|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236HS Full}} | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|j.236HS Full}} | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=16 style="background: white;"|Meteor Smash | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=214LM|subtitle=or 214HS}} | {{AttackVersion|name=214LM|subtitle=or 214HS}} | ||
{{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data| | {{#lsth:DBFZ/SS Goku/Data|214LM Full}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 176: | Line 184: | ||
! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ! L !! M !! H !! S !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <span style="color:blue">5L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">5L<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LL | ! 5LL | ||
Line 188: | Line 193: | ||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <span style="color:blue">2L<sup>[2]</sup></span> | ||
| 5L, <span style="color:green">2L<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S || Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5M | ! 5M | ||
Line 209: | Line 211: | ||
| - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5S | ! 5S | ||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || 2S || Sp | | - || - || 5H, 2H || 2S || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 223: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.L | ! j.L | ||
| j. | | j.L, <span style="color:red">j.LL<sup>[-]</sup></span> || j.M || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[ | ! <span style="color:blue">j.LL<sup>[j.M]</sup></span> | ||
| - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | | - || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">j.M<sup>[j.LL]</sup></span> | ||
| j.L | | j.L || - || j.H, j.2H || j.S || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! j.H | ||
Line 245: | Line 244: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* | *5L and 2L can only be done a max of 2 times per string total | ||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
:<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit | :<span style="color:red">'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is only available on hit</span> | ||
:<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff | :<span style="color:green">'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available even on whiff</span> | ||
:<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[Y]</sup>''' = X | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[#]</sup>''' = X can be used # times per string (Default is 1)</span> | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge | :<span style="color:blue">'''X<sup>[Y]</sup>''' = X won't come out if Y has been used in the string</span> | ||
:'''Sp''' = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
Revision as of 09:44, 12 February 2020
System Data
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Z Assists
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
- 5L and 2L can only be done a max of 2 times per string total
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is only available on hit
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used # times per string (Default is 1)
- X[Y] = X won't come out if Y has been used in the string
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge
Sources
Placeholder
To edit frame data, edit values in DBFZ/SS Goku/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.