Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5L | ! 5L | ||
| <span style="color:green">4LL<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S | | <span style="color:green">4LL<sup>[+]</sup>, 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">4LL<sup>[2L]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">4LL<sup>[2L]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S | | <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LL | ! 5LL | ||
| <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S | | <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LLL | ! 5LLL | ||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2L | ! 2L | ||
| 5L, <span style="color:green">2LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S | | 5L, <span style="color:green">2LL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2LL<sup>[5L]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">2LL<sup>[5L]</sup></span> | ||
| - || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S | | - || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5M | ! 5M |
Revision as of 09:03, 13 December 2018
System Data
Prejump:
Assist Cooldown:
Normal Attacks
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
- 5[S] and j.[S] can be inputted by either holding down the button or pressing each shot individually, whichever way they still count as one move.
- j.LL is a special tracking j.M that's only available on air-to-air hit.
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[Y] = X isn't available if Y has been used in the string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
Placeholder