(Created page with "{{CharNav |charMainPage=GGXRD-R/Raven |image=GGXRD-R_Raven_Icon.png |charMainPage=GGXRD-R/Raven |videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/GGXrdR/index.html |forums=http://www.dustlo...") |
No edit summary |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{CharNav |charMainPage=GGXRD-R/Raven | {{CharNav |charMainPage=GGXRD-R/Raven | ||
|image=GGXRD-R_Raven_Icon.png | |image=GGXRD-R_Raven_Icon.png | ||
|videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/GGXrdR/index.html | |videos=http://horibuna.web.fc2.com/GGXrdR/index.html | ||
|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/364-raven/ | |forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/364-raven/ | ||
Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|guts=5 | |guts=5 | ||
|stun=55 | |stun=55 | ||
|weight=Medium | |||
|jumpStartup=3 | |jumpStartup=3 | ||
|backdashTime=21 | |backdashTime=21 | ||
|backdashInv=1-9 | |backdashInv=1-9 | ||
|FaceUp WakeUp=25 | |||
|FaceDown WakeUp=24 | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear=all/> | <br clear=all/> | ||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version= | |version=5P | ||
|damage= | |damage=14 | ||
|tension= | |tension=144 | ||
|risc= | |risc=-8/+3 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Initial: 90% | ||
|level= | |level=0 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=SJ | ||
|roman= | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup= | |startup=7 | ||
|active= | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=10 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=-6 | ||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=5K | |||
|damage=16 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=7 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv=-5 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=c.S | |||
|damage=22x2 | |||
|tension=384 | |||
|risc=-6/+14 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=3 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8 | |||
|active=6(5)3 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv=+2 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=f.S | |||
|damage=28 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=8 | |||
|recovery=16 | |||
|frameAdv=-10 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=5H | |||
|damage=26x2 | |||
|tension=384 | |||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=3・7 | |||
|recovery=24 | |||
|frameAdv=-12 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=5D | |||
|damage=22 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-20/+10 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=High | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=27 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=9 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=4P | |||
|damage=8 | |||
|tension=144 | |||
|risc=-8/+3 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 90% | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=CSJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=5 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=8 | |||
|frameAdv=-2 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=6P | |||
|damage=26 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 90% | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=27 | |||
|frameAdv=-16 | |||
|inv=1-6 Upper Body<br/>7-11 Above Knee | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=6H | |||
|damage=54 | |||
|tension=384 | |||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=15 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=11 + landing 8 | |||
|frameAdv=-8 | |||
|inv=7-End Airborne<br/>7-10 Feet<br/>11-End Lower Body | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=2P | |||
|damage=8 | |||
|tension=144 | |||
|risc=-8/+3 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=CS | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=6 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=8 | |||
|frameAdv=-2 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=2K | |||
|damage=12 | |||
|tension=144 | |||
|risc=-8/+3 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 80% | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard=Low | |||
|cancel=S | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=8 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=2S | |||
|damage=26 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=S | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=15 | |||
|frameAdv=-5 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=2H | |||
|damage=38 | |||
|tension=384 | |||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard=Low | |||
|cancel=S | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=15 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=25 | |||
|frameAdv=-12 | |||
|inv=7-24 Above Knee | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=2D | |||
|damage=30 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=Low | |||
|cancel=S | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=21 | |||
|frameAdv=-10 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=j.P | |||
|damage=10 | |||
|tension=144 | |||
|risc=-8/+3 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 90% | |||
|level=0 | |||
|guard=High/Air | |||
|cancel=CSJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=6 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=8 | |||
|frameAdv=- | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=j.K | |||
|damage=16 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+6 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 90% | |||
|level=1 | |||
|guard=High/Air | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8 | |||
|active=9 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv=- | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=j.S | |||
|damage=26 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=Initial: 90% | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=High/Air | |||
|cancel=SJ | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=7 | |||
|recovery=16 | |||
|frameAdv=- | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=j.H | |||
|damage=26x3 | |||
|tension=384 | |||
|risc=-6/+14 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=3 | |||
|guard=High/Air | |||
|cancel=S | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=9 | |||
|active=3(3)3(3)3 | |||
|recovery=21 | |||
|frameAdv=- | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=j.D | |||
|damage=20,24 | |||
|tension=264 | |||
|risc=-7/+10 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=High/Air | |||
|cancel=S | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=8 | |||
|active=3(2)5 | |||
|recovery=18 + landing 5 | |||
|frameAdv=- | |||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version= | |version=j.2K | ||
|damage= | |damage=18 | ||
|tension= | |tension=264 | ||
|risc= | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=- | ||
|level= | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman= | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup= | |startup=12 | ||
|active= | |active=until landing | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=landing 3 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=- | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 68: | Line 415: | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version=Ground Throw | |version=Ground Throw | ||
|damage= | |damage=0,40 | ||
|tension= | |tension=0,480 | ||
|risc= | |risc=-6,0 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Forced: 50% | ||
|level= | |level=0 | ||
|guard=Ground Throw: | |guard=Ground Throw: 70000 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |roman=R | ||
Line 81: | Line 428: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | ||
|description=*Stun: 20 | |||
*Ground Bounces | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version=Air Throw | |version=Air Throw | ||
|damage= | |damage=0,60 | ||
|tension= | |tension=0,480 | ||
|risc= | |risc=-6,0 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Forced: 65% | ||
|level= | |level=0,4 | ||
|guard=Air Throw: | |guard=Air Throw: 192500 | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman=R | |roman=R | ||
Line 99: | Line 448: | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|description= | |hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | ||
|description=*Stun: 30 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version=Dead Angle Attack | |version=Dead Angle Attack | ||
|damage= | |damage=25 | ||
|tension=-5000 / 264 | |tension=-5000 / 264 | ||
|risc= | |risc=-7/+10 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Initial: 50% | ||
|level= | |level=2 | ||
|guard=All | |guard=All | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |roman= | ||
|startup= | |startup=12 | ||
|active= | |active=4 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=23 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=-13 | ||
|inv= | |inv=1-15 Full | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 135: | Line 486: | ||
|frameAdv=-2 | |frameAdv=-2 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | ||
*Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | *Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | ||
Line 157: | Line 509: | ||
|frameAdv=+5 | |frameAdv=+5 | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | |description={{ColumnList |text=*Hitstop 30F | ||
*Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | *Slighty refills own Burst and slightly drains opponent's Burst on hit | ||
Line 172: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version= | |version=Air Dash | ||
|damage= | |damage=20 | ||
|tension= | |tension= | ||
|risc= | |risc= | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=Initial: 85% | ||
|level= | |level=2 | ||
|guard= | |guard=High/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=S | ||
|roman= | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup= | |startup=17 | ||
|active= | |active=15 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=13 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Schmerz Berg | |||
|subtitle=236P | |||
|damage=22 | |||
|tension=200/120 | |||
|risc=-7/+2 | |||
|prorate=Forced: 90% | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=All | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=Until off the screen | |||
|recovery=36 + landing 12 | |||
|frameAdv=-9 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description=*Slows opponents movement by 50% on hit, lasts for 89F. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Gebraeuchlich Licht | |||
|subtitle=j.236P/K | |||
|damage=22 | |||
|tension=200/120 | |||
|risc=-7/+2 | |||
|prorate=Forced: 90% | |||
|level=2 | |||
|guard=All | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=21 | |||
|active=Until it hits the ground or is off the screen | |||
|recovery=45 + landing 8 | |||
|frameAdv=-4 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description=*Slows opponents movement by 50% on hit, lasts for 89F. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Grausam Impuls | |||
|subtitle=236S | |||
|damage=40 | |||
|tension=225/720 | |||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=17 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=31 | |||
|frameAdv=-3 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Grausam Impuls (Air) | |||
|subtitle=j.236S | |||
|damage=40 | |||
|tension=225/720 | |||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard=All | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=12 | |||
|active=9 | |||
|recovery=Until landing + landing 6 | |||
|frameAdv=-14 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version= | |version=Scharf Kugel | ||
|damage= | |subtitle=236H | ||
|damage=20x3 | |||
|tension=225/120*3 | |||
|risc=-7/+2<br/>[-6/+2] | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2[4] | |||
|guard=All | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=46 | |||
|active=60 | |||
|recovery= | |||
|frameAdv=+41 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description=*[] indicates 6+ Excitement Levels. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Scharf Kugel (Air) | |||
|subtitle=j.236H | |||
|damage=20x3 | |||
|tension=225/120*3 | |||
|risc=-7/+2<br/>[-6/+2] | |||
|prorate=- | |||
|level=2[4] | |||
|guard=All | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=54 | |||
|active=60 | |||
|recovery=landing 8 | |||
|frameAdv=+41 | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description=*[] indicates 6+ Excitement Levels. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Give it to me HERE | |||
|subtitle=214K | |||
|damage=- | |||
|tension= | |tension= | ||
|risc= | |risc= | ||
|prorate= | |prorate=- | ||
|level= | |level=- | ||
|guard= | |guard=- | ||
|cancel= | |cancel=- | ||
|roman= | |roman=YRP | ||
|startup= | |startup=- | ||
|active= | |active=- | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=- | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=- | ||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description=Total 29~ | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Wachen Zweig (S) | |||
|subtitle=63214S | |||
|damage=0,80,0 | |||
|tension=250/720,480,0 | |||
|risc=-6,-8,-8 | |||
|prorate=Forced: 50% | |||
|level=4,0,0 | |||
|guard=Air Unblockable | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=19 | |||
|active=10 | |||
|recovery=31 | |||
|frameAdv=- | |||
|inv= | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version=Wachen Zweig (H) | |||
|subtitle=63214H | |||
|damage=0,80,0 | |||
|tension=250/0,480,0 | |||
|risc=-6,-8,-8 | |||
|prorate=Forced: 50% | |||
|level=3 | |||
|guard=Ground Throw | |||
|cancel=- | |||
|roman=YRP | |||
|startup=27 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=37 | |||
|frameAdv=- | |||
|inv= | |inv= | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 215: | Line 731: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version= | |version= Getreuer | ||
|damage= | |subtitle=214214H<br/>[214214D] | ||
|tension= | |damage=10,100<br/>[12,125] | ||
|risc= | |tension=-5000/0 | ||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate= | |||
|level=4 | |||
|guard=Mid | |||
|cancel= | |||
|roman= | |||
|startup=6+1 | |||
|active=6 | |||
|recovery=42 | |||
|frameAdv=-29 | |||
|inv=1-9 Full | |||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description=*[ ] Values are for the Burst version | |||
*Damage/hits increases depending on Excitement Gauge Level | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | |||
|version= Verzweifelt | |||
|subtitle=632146S | |||
|damage=70,10*2-6 | |||
|tension=-5000/0 | |||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level= | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |roman= | ||
|startup= | |startup=6+2 | ||
|active= | |active=Until Screen Border | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=62 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=-55 | ||
|inv= | |inv=7-Until Recovery Full | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version= | |version= Verzweifelt (Air) | ||
|damage= | |subtitle=j.632146S | ||
|tension= | |damage=70,10*2-6 | ||
|risc= | |tension=-5000/0 | ||
|risc=-6/+20 | |||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level= | |level=4 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |roman= | ||
|startup= | |startup=6+2 | ||
|active= | |active=Until Ground | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=64 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv= | ||
|inv= | |inv=8-Until Ground Full | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 258: | Line 799: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FrameData-GGXRD-R | {{FrameData-GGXRD-R | ||
|version= | |version= Sehnsucht | ||
|subtitle=During IK Mode: 236236H | |||
|damage=DESTROY | |damage=DESTROY | ||
|tension= | |tension= | ||
|risc= | |risc=-6/+14 | ||
|prorate= | |prorate= | ||
|level= | |level=3 | ||
|guard= | |guard=Mid/Air | ||
|cancel= | |cancel= | ||
|roman= | |roman= | ||
|startup= | |startup=9+14<br/>[5+6] | ||
|active= | |active=6 | ||
|recovery= | |recovery=31 | ||
|frameAdv= | |frameAdv=-20 | ||
|inv= | |inv=9-28[5-16] Full | ||
|hitbox=http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/gg_revelator_103/RVN | |||
|description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | |description=*[ ] Indicates when match point for you, opponent in Hell Fire state, and you have 50% Tension | ||
*IK Mode Activation: ??F [5F+5F] | *IK Mode Activation: ??F [5F+5F] | ||
Line 289: | Line 832: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! 2P | ||
| 5P, <span style="color:green">2P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 4P, 6P || 5K, 2K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | <span style="color:green">5P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">2P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">4P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">6P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || <span style="color:green">5K<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">2K<sup>[+]</sup></span> || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4P | ! 4P | ||
| 2P, <span style="color:green">4P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6P || 5K, 2K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 5P, <span style="color:green">2P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">4P<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">6P<sup>[+]</sup></span> || <span style="color:green">5K<sup>[+]</sup></span>, <span style="color:green">2K<sup>[+]</sup></span> || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! 6P | ||
Line 301: | Line 844: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! 2K | ||
| 6P || 5K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 5P, 6P || 5K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! c.S | ||
| 6P || - || f.S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! f.S | ||
| - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H || | | - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
Line 360: | Line 903: | ||
: '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | : '''Sp''' = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers) | ||
: '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | : '''Su''' = Overdrives (aka: Supers) | ||
==Changelog== | |||
See [[GGXRD-R/1.03 patch notes]] | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{CharLinks | {{CharLinks | ||
Line 367: | Line 912: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Navbar-GGXRD-R}} | {{Navbar-GGXRD-R}} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:18, 17 July 2020
System Data
Defense Modifier: x1.11
Guts Rating: 5
Weight: Medium
Stun Resistance: 55
Jump Startup: 3
Backdash Time 21 / Invul: 1-9
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 14 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 90% | 0 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 6 | 10 | -6 | - | Click! |
5K | 16 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 7 | 7 | 12 | -5 | - | Click! |
c.S | 22x2 | 384 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 8 | 6(5)3 | 12 | +2 | - | Click! |
f.S | 28 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 10 | 8 | 16 | -10 | - | Click! |
5H | 26x2 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 10 | 3・7 | 24 | -12 | - | Click! |
5D | 22 | 264 | -20/+10 | - | 2 | High | - | YRP | 27 | 6 | 9 | -1 | - | Click! |
4P | 8 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 90% | 0 | Mid | CSJ | YRP | 5 | 4 | 8 | -2 | - | Click! |
6P | 26 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 9 | 3 | 27 | -16 | 1-6 Upper Body 7-11 Above Knee |
Click! |
6H | 54 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | SJ | YRP | 15 | 6 | 11 + landing 8 | -8 | 7-End Airborne 7-10 Feet 11-End Lower Body |
Click! |
2P | 8 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Mid | CS | YRP | 6 | 4 | 8 | -2 | - | Click! |
2K | 12 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 80% | 0 | Low | S | YRP | 7 | 3 | 8 | -1 | - | Click! |
2S | 26 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Mid | S | YRP | 9 | 4 | 15 | -5 | - | Click! |
2H | 38 | 384 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Low | S | YRP | 15 | 6 | 25 | -12 | 7-24 Above Knee | Click! |
2D | 30 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | Low | S | YRP | 9 | 3 | 21 | -10 | - | Click! |
j.P | 10 | 144 | -8/+3 | Initial: 90% | 0 | High/Air | CSJ | YRP | 6 | 4 | 8 | - | - | Click! |
j.K | 16 | 264 | -7/+6 | Initial: 90% | 1 | High/Air | SJ | YRP | 8 | 9 | 12 | - | - | Click! |
j.S | 26 | 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 90% | 2 | High/Air | SJ | YRP | 7 | 7 | 16 | - | - | Click! |
j.H | 26x3 | 384 | -6/+14 | - | 3 | High/Air | S | YRP | 9 | 3(3)3(3)3 | 21 | - | - | Click! |
j.D | 20,24 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | S | YRP | 8 | 3(2)5 | 18 + landing 5 | - | - | Click! |
j.2K | 18 | 264 | -7/+10 | - | 2 | High/Air | S | YRP | 12 | until landing | landing 3 | - | - | Click! |
Universal Mechanics
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw | 0,40 | 0,480 | -6,0 | Forced: 50% | 0 | Ground Throw: 70000 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Air Throw | 0,60 | 0,480 | -6,0 | Forced: 65% | 0,4 | Air Throw: 192500 | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Dead Angle Attack | 25 | -5000 / 264 | -7/+10 | Initial: 50% | 2 | All | - | - | 12 | 4 | 23 | -13 | 1-15 Full | Click! |
Blitz Attack | 50 | - | - | Initial: 55% | 1 | Mid | - | R | (15-48)+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
-2 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Blitz Attack Max Charge
|
50 | - | - | - | 4 | Mid | - | R | 50+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
+5 | - | Click! |
|
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Air Dash | 20 | - | - | Initial: 85% | 2 | High/Air | S | YRP | 17 | 15 | 13 | - | - | Click! |
Schmerz Berg 236P
|
22 | 200/120 | -7/+2 | Forced: 90% | 2 | All | - | YRP | 13 | Until off the screen | 36 + landing 12 | -9 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Gebraeuchlich Licht j.236P/K
|
22 | 200/120 | -7/+2 | Forced: 90% | 2 | All | - | YRP | 21 | Until it hits the ground or is off the screen | 45 + landing 8 | -4 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Grausam Impuls 236S
|
40 | 225/720 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | YRP | 17 | 6 | 31 | -3 | - | Click! |
Grausam Impuls (Air) j.236S
|
40 | 225/720 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | All | - | YRP | 12 | 9 | Until landing + landing 6 | -14 | - | Click! |
Scharf Kugel 236H
|
20x3 | 225/120*3 | -7/+2 [-6/+2] |
- | 2[4] | All | - | YRP | 46 | 60 | - | +41 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Scharf Kugel (Air) j.236H
|
20x3 | 225/120*3 | -7/+2 [-6/+2] |
- | 2[4] | All | - | YRP | 54 | 60 | landing 8 | +41 | - | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Give it to me HERE 214K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | YRP | - | - | - | - | - | Click! |
Total 29~ | ||||||||||||||
Wachen Zweig (S) 63214S
|
0,80,0 | 250/720,480,0 | -6,-8,-8 | Forced: 50% | 4,0,0 | Air Unblockable | - | YRP | 19 | 10 | 31 | - | - | Click! |
Wachen Zweig (H) 63214H
|
0,80,0 | 250/0,480,0 | -6,-8,-8 | Forced: 50% | 3 | Ground Throw | - | YRP | 27 | 6 | 37 | - | - | Click! |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Getreuer 214214H
[214214D] |
10,100 [12,125] |
-5000/0 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | - | 6+1 | 6 | 42 | -29 | 1-9 Full | Click! |
| ||||||||||||||
Verzweifelt 632146S
|
70,10*2-6 | -5000/0 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid | - | - | 6+2 | Until Screen Border | 62 | -55 | 7-Until Recovery Full | Click! |
Verzweifelt (Air) j.632146S
|
70,10*2-6 | -5000/0 | -6/+20 | - | 4 | Mid/Air | - | - | 6+2 | Until Ground | 64 | - | 8-Until Ground Full | Click! |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sehnsucht During IK Mode: 236236H
|
DESTROY | - | -6/+14 | - | 3 | Mid/Air | - | - | 9+14 [5+6] |
6 | 31 | -20 | 9-28[5-16] Full | Click! |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 2P, 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P[+], 2P[+], 4P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+] | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
4P | 5P, 2P[+], 4P[+], 6P[+] | 5K[+], 2K[+] | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6P | - | - | c.S, f.S | 6H | 5D | Jump, Sp |
5K | 6P | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | 5P, 6P | 5K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
c.S | 6P | - | f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | - | 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 2D | Jump, Sp |
2S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
5H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump, Homing Dash |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P[+] | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.S | j.P | - | - | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.2K | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)