No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! 2K | ||
| 6P || 5K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 5P, 6P || 5K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! c.S | ||
| 6P || - || f.S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! f.S | ||
| - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H || | | - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S |
Revision as of 05:13, 27 May 2016
System Data
Defense Modifier: x1.11
Guts Rating: 5
Stun Resistance: 55
Jump Startup: 3
Backdash Time 21 / Invul: 1-9
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Universal Mechanics
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw | - | - | - | - | - | Ground Throw: ?? | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Throw | - | - | - | - | - | Air Throw: ?? | - | R | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Dead Angle Attack | - | -5000 / 264 | - | - | - | All | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Blitz Attack | 50 | - | - | Initial: 55% | 1 | Mid | - | R | (15-48)+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
-2 | - | - |
| ||||||||||||||
Blitz Attack Max Charge
|
50 | - | - | - | 4 | Mid | - | R | 50+13 | 3 | Hit: 11 Whiff: 20 |
+5 | - | - |
|
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. | Hitbox |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DESTROY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
|
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 2P, 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2P | 5P, 2P[+], 4P, 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
4P | 2P, 4P[+], 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
6P | - | - | c.S, f.S | 6H | 5D | Jump, Sp |
5K | 6P | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | 5P, 6P | 5K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
c.S | 6P | - | f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | - | 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 2D | Jump, Sp |
2S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp |
5H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump, Homing Dash |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P[+] | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.S | j.P | - | - | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.2K | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)