< GGXRD | Sol Badguy
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! 5P | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | <Span style="color:green">5P</span>, 2P, 6P || 5K, 2K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp, Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | |||
| 5P, <Span style="color:green">2P</span>, 6P || 5K, 2K || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 6P | |||
| - || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 5K | |||
| 6P || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 2K | |||
| 6P || - || c.S, f.S, 2S || 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! c.S | |||
| 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! f.S | |||
| - || - || 2S || 5H, 2H || 5D, 2D || Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 2S | |||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 5H | |||
| - || - || - || 2H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 2H | |||
| - || - || - || - || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 6H | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
! 5D | |||
| - | || - || - || - || - || Homing Jump/Dash | |||
|- | |||
! 2D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp, Su | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
Line 162: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! j.P | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | <span style="color:green">j.P</span> || <span style="color:green">j.K</span> || j.S || j.H || j.D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | |||
| j.P || - || j.S || - || j.D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.S | |||
| - || j.K || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.H | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | |||
|- | |||
! j.D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Sp | |||
|} | |} | ||
*5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit | *5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit |
Revision as of 20:46, 30 September 2014
System Data
Defense Modifier: x1.00
Guts Rating: 1
Stun Resistance: 60
Jump Startup: 3F
Backdash Time: 16F
Backdash Invincibility: 1-8F
Normal Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Throws
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Throw |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Special Moves
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name Command
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overdrives
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name Command
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Instant Kill
Version | Damage | Tension | RISC | Prorate | Attack Lv. | Guard | Cancel | Roman | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? During IK Mode: 236236H
|
K.O. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P, 2P, 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp, Su |
2P | 5P, 2P, 6P | 5K, 2K | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp, Su |
6P | - | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp, Su |
5K | 6P | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp, Su |
2K | 6P | - | c.S, f.S, 2S | 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp, Su |
c.S | 6P | - | f.S, 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp, Su |
f.S | - | - | 2S | 5H, 2H | 5D, 2D | Sp, Su |
2S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp, Su |
5H | - | - | - | 2H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp, Su |
2H | - | - | - | - | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp, Su |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp, Su |
5D | - | - | - | - | Homing Jump/Dash | |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp, Su |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P | j.K | j.S | j.H | j.D | Sp |
j.K | j.P | - | j.S | - | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.S | - | j.K | - | j.H | j.D | Jump, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Jump, Sp |
- 5D can be only canceled into Homing Jump and Homing Dash on ground hit
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Green = Available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)