< BBCP | Tsubaki Yayoi
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2=75 | |p2=75 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=F | |starter=F | ||
|guard= | |guard=all | ||
|level=0 | |level=0 | ||
|attribute=B | |attribute=B | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|airCH=26 | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul=- | |invul=- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2=84 | |p2=84 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
|guard=HL | |guard=HL | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|airCH=31 | |airCH=31 | ||
|invul=- | |invul=- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | ||
|description=*Followup possible even on whiff | |description=*Followup possible even on whiff. | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2=80 | |p2=80 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
|guard=HL | |guard=HL | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|airCH=26 | |airCH=26 | ||
|invul=- | |invul=- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2=89 | |p2=89 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
|guard=HL | |guard=HL | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|airCH=31 | |airCH=31 | ||
|invul=- | |invul=- | ||
|hitbox= | |hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | ||
|description=*Followup possible even on whiff | |description=*Followup possible even on whiff. | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|p1=100 | |p1=100 | ||
|p2=87 | |p2=87 | ||
|smp= | |smp= | ||
|starter=N | |starter=N | ||
|guard=HL | |guard=HL | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|airCH=34 | |airCH=34 | ||
|invul=- | |invul=- | ||
|hitbox=- | |hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | ||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2A | |||
|damage=300 | |||
|cancel=CSOR | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=75 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=0 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=8 | |||
|frameAdv=±0 | |||
|blockstun=9 | |||
|groundHit=10 | |||
|groundCH=14 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2B | |||
|damage=400 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=80 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv=-1 | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|groundHit=14 | |||
|groundCH=18 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Followup possible even on whiff. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2BB | |||
|damage=480 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=80 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=18 | |||
|frameAdv=-7 | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|groundHit=14 | |||
|groundCH=18 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2C | |||
|damage=660 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=87 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=22 | |||
|frameAdv=-6 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=19 | |||
|groundCH=S48 | |||
|airHit=22 | |||
|airCH=39 | |||
|invul=8-14H | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Followup possible even on whiff. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=2CC | |||
|damage=680 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=87 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=29 | |||
|frameAdv=-13 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=19 | |||
|groundCH=24 | |||
|airHit=29 | |||
|airCH=50 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6A | |||
|damage=620 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=89 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=26 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=24 | |||
|frameAdv=-9 | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|groundHit=17 | |||
|groundCH=22 | |||
|airHit=G26 | |||
|airCH=G45 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Fatal counters. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6B | |||
|damage=480 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=21 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=15 | |||
|frameAdv=+1 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=19 | |||
|groundCH=F34 | |||
|airHit=19 | |||
|airCH=34 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Followup possible even on whiff. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6BB | |||
|damage=560 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=92 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=15 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=20 | |||
|frameAdv=-5 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=19 | |||
|groundCH=24 | |||
|airHit=Sd35 | |||
|airCH=Sd60 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6C | |||
|damage=250*6 | |||
|cancel=(S)OJR | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=94(1) | |||
|smp=2 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=23 | |||
|active=1*6 | |||
|recovery=38 | |||
|frameAdv=-12 | |||
|blockstun=20 | |||
|groundHit=21 | |||
|groundCH=27 | |||
|airHit=D21 | |||
|airCH=D27 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Followup possible even on whiff. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=6CC | |||
|damage=300*3 | |||
|cancel=(S)O(J)R | |||
|p1=100 | |||
|p2=84(1) | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=22 | |||
|active=1*3 | |||
|recovery=35 | |||
|frameAdv=-15 | |||
|blockstun=20 | |||
|groundHit=F27 | |||
|groundCH=F47 | |||
|airHit=27 | |||
|airCH=47 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=3C | |||
|damage=720 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=95 | |||
|p2=94 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=L | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute=F | |||
|startup=18 | |||
|active=10 | |||
|recovery=23 | |||
|frameAdv=-12 | |||
|blockstun=20 | |||
|groundHit=F54 | |||
|groundCH=F90 | |||
|airHit=54 | |||
|airCH=90 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Followup possible even on whiff. | |||
*Fatal counters. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=3CC | |||
|damage=980 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=95 | |||
|p2=84 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HL | |||
|level=5 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=17 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=35 | |||
|frameAdv=-18 | |||
|blockstun=20 | |||
|groundHit=F54 | |||
|groundCH=F90 | |||
|airHit=54 | |||
|airCH=90 | |||
|invul=1-17H | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*In the air 23~31F | |||
*Fatal counters. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.A | |||
|damage=300 | |||
|cancel=CSOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=77 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=S | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=1 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=6 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=11 | |||
|groundHit=12 | |||
|groundCH=16 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.B | |||
|damage=420 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=80 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=2 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=8 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=12 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=13 | |||
|groundHit=14 | |||
|groundCH=18 | |||
|airHit=14 | |||
|airCH=26 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Followup possible even on whiff. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.BB | |||
|damage=570 | |||
|cancel=SO(J)R | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=84 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=7 | |||
|active=3 | |||
|recovery=24 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|groundHit=17 | |||
|groundCH=22 | |||
|airHit=17 | |||
|airCH=31 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.C | |||
|damage=530 | |||
|cancel=SOJR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=84 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=11 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=23 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=16 | |||
|groundHit=17 | |||
|groundCH=22 | |||
|airHit=22 | |||
|airCH=39 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*Followup possible even on whiff. | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=j.CC | |||
|damage=600 | |||
|cancel=SOR | |||
|p1=90 | |||
|p2=87 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=HA | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=H | |||
|startup=10 | |||
|active=2 | |||
|recovery=31 | |||
|frameAdv= | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=22 | |||
|groundCH=28 | |||
|airHit=22 | |||
|airCH=39 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 04:27, 12 April 2013
System Data
Health: 11,000
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4
Backdash Time: 20
Backdash Invincibility: 1-5
Movement Options: Double Jump, Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 180F | 210F | 240F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 480F | 580F | 630F | 780F |
Normal Moves
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 75 | F | - | all | 0 | B | 6 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 26 | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5B |
520 | SOJR | 100 | 84 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 10 | 5 | 17 | -5 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
5BB |
400 | SO(J)R | 100 | 80 | N | - | HL | 2 | B | 11 | 3 | 19 | -8 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
5C |
640 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 8 | 3 | 23 | -9 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
5CC |
620 | SO(J)R | 100 | 87 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 27 | -11 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 34 | - |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 75 | S | - | all | 0 | F | 7 | 2 | 8 | ±0 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 26 | - |
2B |
400 | SOR | 90 | 80 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 13 | 3 | 12 | -1 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
2BB |
480 | SOR | 90 | 80 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 10 | 3 | 18 | -7 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2C |
660 | SOJR | 90 | 87 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 22 | -6 | 18 | 19 | S48 | 22 | 39 | 8-14H |
| |||||||||||||||||||
2CC |
680 | SOJR | 100 | 87 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 29 | -13 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 50 | - |
6A |
620 | SOR | 80 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 26 | 2 | 24 | -9 | 16 | 17 | 22 | G26 | G45 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6B |
480 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 21 | 3 | 15 | +1 | 18 | 19 | F34 | 19 | 34 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6BB |
560 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 15 | 4 | 20 | -5 | 18 | 19 | 24 | Sd35 | Sd60 | - |
6C |
250*6 | (S)OJR | 100 | 94(1) | N | 2 | HL | 5 | B | 23 | 1*6 | 38 | -12 | 20 | 21 | 27 | D21 | D27 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6CC |
300*3 | (S)O(J)R | 100 | 84(1) | N | - | HL | 5 | B | 22 | 1*3 | 35 | -15 | 20 | F27 | F47 | 27 | 47 | - |
3C |
720 | R | 95 | 94 | N | - | L | 5 | F | 18 | 10 | 23 | -12 | 20 | F54 | F90 | 54 | 90 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
3CC |
980 | R | 95 | 84 | N | - | HL | 5 | B | 17 | 4 | 35 | -18 | 20 | F54 | F90 | 54 | 90 | 1-17H |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 2 | 6 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.B |
420 | SOJR | 90 | 80 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 8 | 4 | 12 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.BB |
570 | SO(J)R | 90 | 84 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 7 | 3 | 24 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
j.C |
530 | SOJR | 90 | 84 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 11 | 4 | 23 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 39 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.CC |
600 | SOR | 90 | 87 | N | - | HA | 4 | H | 10 | 2 | 31 | - | 18 | 22 | 28 | 22 | 39 | - |
Drive Moves
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Throws
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Specials
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Distortion Drives
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Astral Heat
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|
Revolver Action Table
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only