< BBCP | Tsubaki Yayoi
(→Distortion Drives: must compact info) |
|||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Counter Assault | |||
|damage=0 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=50 | |||
|p2=87 | |||
|smp= | |||
|starter=VS | |||
|guard=all | |||
|level=4 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=13 | |||
|active=4 | |||
|recovery=35 | |||
|frameAdv=-20 | |||
|blockstun=18 | |||
|groundHit=F19 | |||
|groundCH=F34 | |||
|airHit=19 | |||
|airCH=34 | |||
|invul=1-20 Inv | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*180F cooldown | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{FrameDataNoHeader-BBCP | |||
|version=Crush Trigger | |||
|damage=1000 | |||
|cancel=R | |||
|p1=80 | |||
|p2=100 | |||
|smp=3 | |||
|starter=N | |||
|guard=B | |||
|level=3 | |||
|attribute=B | |||
|startup=30~59 | |||
|active=1 | |||
|recovery=26 | |||
|frameAdv=+2 | |||
|blockstun=27 | |||
|groundHit=S60 | |||
|groundCH=S120 | |||
|airHit=BD60 | |||
|airCH=BD100 | |||
|invul=- | |||
|hitbox=/guides/bbcp/hitbox/ | |||
|description= | |||
*180F cooldown. | |||
*Possible to charge. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:09, 14 April 2013
System Data
Health: 11,000
Combo Rate: 70%
Jump Startup: 4
Backdash Time: 20
Backdash Invincibility: 1-5
Movement Options: Double Jump, Airdash, Dash type: Run
Health | 100 - 90% | 89 - 80% | 79 - 70% | 69 - 60% | 59 - 50% | 49 - 40% | 39 - 30% | 29 - 20% | 19 - 10% | 9 - 0% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overdrive | 180F | 210F | 240F | 270F | 300F | 390F | 480F | 580F | 630F | 780F |
Normal Moves
5A |
300 | CSOJR | 100 | 75 | F | - | all | 0 | B | 6 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 26 | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5B |
520 | SOJR | 100 | 84 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 10 | 5 | 17 | -5 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
5BB |
400 | SO(J)R | 100 | 80 | N | - | HL | 2 | B | 11 | 3 | 19 | -8 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
5C |
640 | SOR | 100 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 8 | 3 | 23 | -9 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
5CC |
620 | SO(J)R | 100 | 87 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 27 | -11 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 34 | - |
2A |
300 | CSOR | 100 | 75 | S | - | all | 0 | F | 7 | 2 | 8 | ±0 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 26 | - |
2B |
400 | SOR | 90 | 80 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 13 | 3 | 12 | -1 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
2BB |
480 | SOR | 90 | 80 | N | - | L | 2 | F | 10 | 3 | 18 | -7 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
2C |
660 | SOJR | 90 | 87 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 22 | -6 | 18 | 19 | S48 | 22 | 39 | 8-14H |
| |||||||||||||||||||
2CC |
680 | SOJR | 100 | 87 | N | - | HL | 4 | B | 13 | 3 | 29 | -13 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 50 | - |
6A |
620 | SOR | 80 | 89 | N | - | HL | 3 | B | 26 | 2 | 24 | -9 | 16 | 17 | 22 | G26 | G45 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6B |
480 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 21 | 3 | 15 | +1 | 18 | 19 | F34 | 19 | 34 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6BB |
560 | SOR | 90 | 92 | N | - | L | 4 | F | 15 | 4 | 20 | -5 | 18 | 19 | 24 | Sd35 | Sd60 | - |
6C |
250*6 | (S)OJR | 100 | 94(1) | N | 2 | HL | 5 | B | 23 | 1*6 | 38 | -12 | 20 | 21 | 27 | D21 | D27 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
6CC |
300*3 | (S)O(J)R | 100 | 84(1) | N | - | HL | 5 | B | 22 | 1*3 | 35 | -15 | 20 | F27 | F47 | 27 | 47 | - |
3C |
720 | R | 95 | 94 | N | - | L | 5 | F | 18 | 10 | 23 | -12 | 20 | F54 | F90 | 54 | 90 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
3CC |
980 | R | 95 | 84 | N | - | HL | 5 | B | 17 | 4 | 35 | -18 | 20 | F54 | F90 | 54 | 90 | 1-17H |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.A |
300 | CSOJR | 90 | 77 | S | - | HA | 1 | H | 7 | 2 | 6 | - | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - |
j.B |
420 | SOJR | 90 | 80 | N | - | HA | 2 | H | 8 | 4 | 12 | - | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.BB |
570 | SO(J)R | 90 | 84 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 7 | 3 | 24 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 31 | - |
j.C |
530 | SOJR | 90 | 84 | N | - | HA | 3 | H | 11 | 4 | 23 | - | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 39 | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.CC |
600 | SOR | 90 | 87 | N | - | HA | 4 | H | 10 | 2 | 31 | - | 18 | 22 | 28 | 22 | 39 | - |
Counter Assault |
0 | R | 50 | 87 | VS | - | all | 4 | B | 13 | 4 | 35 | -20 | 18 | F19 | F34 | 19 | 34 | 1-20 Inv |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Crush Trigger |
1000 | R | 80 | 100 | N | 3 | B | 3 | B | 30~59 | 1 | 26 | +2 | 27 | S60 | S120 | BD60 | BD100 | - |
|
Drive Moves
- Notes
- Possible to charge Install gauge with these moves.
- Each stock in the Install gauge is 10000 points; total 50000 points.
5D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-
| |||||||||||||||||||
(OD) 5D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
-
| |||||||||||||||||||
2D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
-
| |||||||||||||||||||
(OD) 2D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
-
| |||||||||||||||||||
j.D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14T+9L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
-
| |||||||||||||||||||
(OD) j.D |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10T+9L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
-
|
Throws
Forward Throw (B+C) |
0,1400 | --,SOR | 100 | 100,60 | S | - | T(70) | 0,4 | T | 7 | 3 | 19 | - | - | --,Wb60 | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
Back Throw (4B+C) |
0,1400 | --,SOR | 100 | 100,60 | S | - | T(70) | 0,4 | T | 7 | 3 | 19 | - | - | --,S36 | - | - | - | - |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Air Throw (j.B+C) |
0,1400 | --,SOR | 100 | 100,60 | S | - | T(100) | 0,4 | T | 7 | 3 | 17+3L | - | - | - | - | --,BD60 | - | - |
|
Specials
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
test |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Distortion Drives
C Confutatis Maledictis
236236C |
300,700*2 | (R) | 100 | 92 | S | - | all | 4 | B,HBFPr (2) | 5+7 | 15 | 26 | -22 | 18 | F50,--*3 | F84,--*3 | 50 | 84,--*3 | 1-14 Inv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||
D Confutatis Maledictis
236236D (0 stock) |
300,2000 | (R) | 100 | 92 | S | - | all | 4 | B,HBFPr (2) | 5+0 | 15 | 26 | -22 | 18 | F50,-- | F84,-- | 50,Wb50 | 84,-- | - |
|
Astral Heat
Requiem Aeternam
632146C |
Death | - | - | - | - | - | all | 4 | B | 3+17 | 10 | 24 | -20 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 1-29 Inv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Revolver Action Table
- Black = On Hit or Block
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only