< BBCF | Rachel Alucard
No edit summary |
|||
(45 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | ||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBCF/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBCF/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{# | {{#cargo_query:tables=bbcfCharacters | ||
<br clear | |fields=name,health,prejump,backdash,forwarddash,umo=Unique Movement Options | ||
|where=name="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" | |||
|format=table | |||
}} | |||
<br style="clear:both;"/> | |||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
{ | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_BBCF | ||
|fields=input,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,attribute,invuln,p1,p2,starter,cancel,level,blockstun,groundHit,airHit,groundCH,airCH,blockstop,hitstop,CHstop,hitboxes,notes | |||
|where=chara="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" and type="normal" | |||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |||
|details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Drive Moves== | ==Drive Moves== | ||
*Can be activated at any time, except when Rachel is in hitstun, blockstun, is performing any tech roll or is performing distortion drives, exceed accels or astral heats. | *Can be activated at any time, except when Rachel is in hitstun, blockstun, is performing any tech roll or is performing distortion drives, exceed accels or astral heats. | ||
*Can be performed during another sylpheed, stacking their effects. | *Can be performed during another sylpheed, stacking their effects. | ||
*Push force adds a velocity of 1000 for each frame in one direction. | *Push force adds a velocity of 1000 for each frame in one direction. | ||
*For diagonal pushes, a value of 707 is used in both the X and Y directions. | *For diagonal pushes, a value of 707 is used in both the X and Y directions. | ||
* | *Rachel is pushed for 60F | ||
*Opponent is pushed for 6F | |||
==Universal Mechanics== | ==Universal Mechanics== | ||
{ | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_BBCF | ||
| | |fields=input,name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,attribute,invuln,p1,p2,starter,cancel,level,blockstun,groundHit,airHit,groundCH,airCH,blockstop,hitstop,CHstop,hitboxes,notes | ||
|where=chara="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" and type="other" | |||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |||
|details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Specials== | ==Specials== | ||
{ | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_BBCF | ||
|fields=input,name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,attribute,invuln,p1,p2,starter,cancel,level,blockstun,groundHit,airHit,groundCH,airCH,blockstop,hitstop,CHstop,hitboxes,notes | |||
{ | |where=chara="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" and type="special" | ||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |||
|details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | |||
| | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Distortion Drives== | ==Distortion Drives== | ||
Line 401: | Line 47: | ||
**Cost 50 Heat | **Cost 50 Heat | ||
**Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F | **Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F | ||
{ | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_BBCF | ||
|fields=input,name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,attribute,invuln,p1,p2,starter,cancel,level,blockstun,groundHit,airHit,groundCH,airCH,blockstop,hitstop,CHstop,hitboxes,notes | |||
{ | |where=chara="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" and type="super" | ||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |||
|details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Exceed Accel == | ==Exceed Accel == | ||
{ | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_BBCF | ||
|fields=input,name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,attribute,invuln,p1,p2,starter,cancel,level,blockstun,groundHit,airHit,groundCH,airCH,blockstop,hitstop,CHstop,hitboxes,notes | |||
|where=chara="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" and type="exceed accel" | |||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |||
|details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Astral Heat== | ==Astral Heat== | ||
{ | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_BBCF | ||
|fields=input,name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,attribute,invuln,p1,p2,starter,cancel,level,blockstun,groundHit,airHit,groundCH,airCH,blockstop,hitstop,CHstop,hitboxes,notes | |||
|where=chara="{{#titleparts:{{BASEPAGENAME}}| |-1}}" and type="astral" | |||
| | |format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | ||
|details fields=notes,images,hitboxes | |||
}} | }} | ||
== Revolver Action Table == | == Revolver Action Table == | ||
Line 560: | Line 76: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">5A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=5A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Jump, Special | | <span style="color:green">5A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2A, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=5B}} | ||
| 6A || 2B two times, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Jump, Special | | 6A || 2B two times, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=5C}} | ||
| - || - || Followup, 6C, 3C || Special | | - || - || Followup, 6C, 3C || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5CC | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=5CC}} | ||
| - || - || 3C || Special | | - || - || 3C || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">2A<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=2A}}<sup>[3]</sup></span> | ||
| 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Special | | 5A, <span style="color:green">2A<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 6A || 5B, 2B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=2B}} | ||
| - || 5B two times, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C ||Special | | - || 5B two times, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C ||Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=2C}} | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=6A}} | ||
| - || 5B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Special | | - || 5B, 6B, 4B || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=6B}} | ||
| - || - || 5C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Jump, Special | | - || - || 5C, 6C, 3C || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <span style="color:blue">4B<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ! <span style="color:blue">{{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=4B}}<sup>[1]</sup></span> | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=6C}} | ||
| - || - || j.C, j.2C || Special | | - || - || j.C, j.2C || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=3C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Special on first | | - || - || - || Special on first 3 hits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 602: | Line 118: | ||
! !! A!! B !! C !! Cancels | ! !! A!! B !! C !! Cancels | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.A | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=j.A}} | ||
| j.A || j.B || j.C, j.2C || Throw, Jump, Special | | j.A || j.B || j.C, j.2C || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.B | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=j.B}} | ||
| j.A || - || j.C, j.2C || Throw, Jump, Special | | j.A || - || j.C, j.2C || Throw, Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=j.C}} | ||
| - || - || j.2C || Jump, Special | | - || - || j.2C || Jump, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.2C | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=BBCF|chara=Rachel Alucard|input=j.2C Lv1|label=j.2C}} | ||
| - || - || - || Special on landing | | - || - || - || Special on landing | ||
|} | |} | ||
:'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | :'''X''' = X is available on hit or block | ||
Line 622: | Line 137: | ||
: '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | : '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | ||
: '''Super''' = Supers only | : '''Super''' = Supers only | ||
==External References== | |||
* [http://boxdox-bb.dantarion.com/#/viewer/bbcf_200/rc Dantarion's Hitbox site] | |||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{# | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[ | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]].}} | ||
{{Navbar-BBCF}} | {{Navbar-BBCF}} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 31 October 2021
System Data
name | health | prejump | backdash | forwarddash | Unique Movement Options |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rachel Alucard | 11,000 | 4F | 25F (1~7F Inv All, ???~24 airborne) | Sylpheed |
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
5A | 300×2 | All | 6 | 2(6)3 | 11 | -2 | B | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
5B | 600 | Mid | 8 | 6 | 15 | -7 | BP | 100 | 85 | Long | SJR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 29 | 10 | +0 | +1 | ||
5C | 850 | Mid | 13 | 8 | 22 | -13 | B | 100 | 89 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | Spin Fall 41 + Down 10 | 34 + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
5CC | 850 | Mid | 11 | 8 | 24 | -11 | B | 100 | 84 | Long | SR | 5 | 20 | Launch | 50 + Slide + WBounce 60 + WStick 26 | Launch | 66 + Slide + WBounce 60 + WStick 26 | 13 | +0 | +8 | ||
2A | 300 | All | 7 | 4 | 9 | -1 | F | 100 | 80 | Normal | CSR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | ||
2B | 550 | Low | 10 | 6 | 18 | -10 | FP | 90 | 85 | Long | SR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 10 | +0 | +1 | ||
2C | 1200 | Mid | 23 | 13 | 42 | -34 | B | 5~35 Guard HBFP | 50 | 94 | Normal | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 64 | Launch | 64 | 13 | +0 | +8 | |
6A | 700 | Mid | 13 | 5 | 17 | -5 | B | 7~12 Guard H | 90 | 79 | Long | S(J)R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 30 | Launch | 44 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |
6B | 700 | Mid | 11 | 3 | 15 | -1 | B | 100 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 17 | Crumple | 120 + Slide + WBounce | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||
6C | See notes | All | 13 | 3×N | 13 | +4 | H | 100 | 99×N | Long | SR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 | Launch | 34 | 3 | +0 | +5 | ||
4B | 750 | High | 26 | 4 | 17 | -2 | B | 90 | 92 | Normal | SR | 4 | 18 | 19 | 53 + GBounce | 27 | 71 + GBounce | 12 | +0 | +5 | ||
3C | 400×3 | Low | 10 | 4×3 | 15 | -2 | F | 100 | 79 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 80 | Launch | 94 | 8 | +0 | +2 | ||
3[C] | 400×7 | Low | 10 | 4×7 | 15 | -2 | F | 100 | 79 | Long | SR | 3 | 16 | Launch | 80 | Launch | 94 | 8 | +0 | +2 | ||
j.A | 300 | High/Air | 8 | 3 | 12 | H | 80 | 80 | Normal | CSJR | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | +0 | +0 | |||
j.B | 600 | All | 9 | 6 | 12 | H | 80 | 85 | Long | SJR | 2 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 27 | 10 | +0 | +1 | |||
j.C | 800 | All | 8 | 6 | 20 | H | 80 | 89 | Long | SJR | 3 | 16 | 17 | 32 | 22 | 46 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.[C] | Until L+16L | |||||||||||||||||||||
j.2C Lv1 | 800 | High/Air→All | 13 | Until L | 20L | H | 80 | 79 | Normal | R | 3 | 16 | 17 | 25 | 22 | 39 | 11 | +0 | +2 | |||
j.2C Lv2 | 1200 | High/Air→All | 13 | Until L | 20L | H | 90 | 89 | Normal | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 62 + GBounce | Launch | 77 + GBounce | 20 | +0 | +5 | |||
j.2C Lv3 | 1800 | High/Air→All | 13 | Until L | 20L | H | 90 | 89 | Long | R | 5 | 20 | Launch | 100 + GBounce | Launch | 116 + GBounce | 30 | +0 | +8 |
Drive Moves
- Can be activated at any time, except when Rachel is in hitstun, blockstun, is performing any tech roll or is performing distortion drives, exceed accels or astral heats.
- Can be performed during another sylpheed, stacking their effects.
- Push force adds a velocity of 1000 for each frame in one direction.
- For diagonal pushes, a value of 707 is used in both the X and Y directions.
- Rachel is pushed for 60F
- Opponent is pushed for 6F
Universal Mechanics
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
B+C | Forward Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(70) | 7 | 3 | 23 | T | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 4 | Launch 80 | 0, 12 | +0 | ||||||||
j.B+C | Air Throw | 0, 1500 | Throw(120) | 7 | 3 | 23+3L | T | 100 | 50 | Normal | SR | 0, 4 | 80 + GBounce | 0, 12 | +0 | ||||||||
6A+B | Counter Assault | 0 | All | 13 | 3 | 33 | -17 | B | 1~20 All | 50 | 92 | Very Short | R | 4 | 18 | Launch | 19 | Launch | 34 | 12 | +0 | +5 | |
5A+B | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 32/Barrier | 20 | 1 | 25 | 0 | B | 100 | 60 | Normal | 24 | Crumple | 60 + GBounce + Down 23 | Crumple | 74 + GBounce + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 | ||||
5[A+B] | Crush Trigger | 1000 | Guard Break 60/Barrier | 30~61 | 1 | 25 | 0 | B | 100 | 100 | Long | 24 | Crumple | 60 + GBounce + Down 23 | Crumple | 74 + GBounce + Down 23 | 11 | +0 | +2 |
Specials
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
236A | Tiny Lobelia A | 850 | All | 11 | Total: 47 | -9 | P1 | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 22 | 44 | 0/+11 | +11 | +13 | |||
236B | Tiny Lobelia B | 850 | All | 20 | Total: 52 | -5 | P1 | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 54 | 0/+11 | +11 | +13 | |||
236C | Tiny Lobelia C | 850 | All | 20 | Total: 52 | -5 | P1 | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | Launch | 40 | Launch | 54 | 0/+11 | +11 | +3 | |||
j.236A | Tiny Lobelia (A, air) | 850 | All | 9 | Total: 53+9L | P1 | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 22 | 44 | 0/+11 | +11 | +13 | ||||
j.236B | Tiny Lobelia (B, air) | 850 | All | 22 | Total: 55+9L | P1 | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 22 | 44 | 0/+11 | +11 | +13 | ||||
j.236C | Tiny Lobelia (C, air) | 850 | All | 22 | Total: 55+9L | P1 | 80 | 89 | Long | R | 3 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 22 | 44 | 0/+11 | +11 | +13 | ||||
214A | George XIII | 25 | 540 | Total: 49 | |||||||||||||||||||
j.214A | George XIII (Air Summon) | 24 | 540 | Total: 78* | |||||||||||||||||||
214A Attack | George XIII (attack) | 250×6 | All | 27 | 2×6 | P1 | 80 | 92 | Long | 3 | 16 | Launch | 35 | Launch | 47 | 0/+4 | +4 | +6 | |||||
214B | Ivy Blossom | 61 | Total 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||
j.214B | Ivy Blossom | 61 | Total 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||
214C | Sword Iris | 900 | All | 17 | 8 | Total: 40 | +2 | P1 | 80 | 82 | Long | R | 2 | 13 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 112 | 0/+12 | +12 | +13 | ||
j.214C | Sword Iris | 900 | All | 22 | 8 | Total: 45+3L | +24 | P1 | 80 | 82 | Long | R | 2 | 13 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 112 | 0/+12 | +12 | +13 | ||
22A | Barrel Lotus | 600 per bat | All | 97 | Total: 36 | P1 | 70 | 92 | Normal | 2 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 32 | 0/+9 | +9 | +10 | |||||
j.22A | Barrel Lotus | 600 per bat | All | 97 | Total: 36 | P1 | 70 | 92 | Normal | 2 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 32 | 0/+9 | +9 | +10 |
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
632146C | Baden Baden Lily | 450×6 [350×12] | All | 13+(30 Flash)+4 | 2×6 [2×12] | Total 35+14L | +51 | P2 | 14~22 All | 100 | 75 | Normal | R | 2 | 13 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 112 | 0/+10 | +10 | +11 | |
632146C Rod | Baden Baden Lily | 250×4 | All | 2×4 | P2 | 75 | 100 | Normal | 2 | 13 | Launch | 100 | Launch | 112 | 0/+10 | +10 | +11 | ||||||
632146B Lv0 | Tempest Dahlia | 300×8 [300×12] | All | 10+(34 Flash)+?? | see notes | Total 81 | +15 [+28] | P2 | 1~27 P | 100 | 94×8 [94×12] | Very Short | R | 3 | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | |
632146B Lv1 | Tempest Dahlia | 300×10 [300×14, 400] | All | 10+(34 Flash)+?? | see notes | Total 81 | +20 [+40] | P2 | 1~27 P | 100 | 94×10 [94×15] | Very Short | R | 3 | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | |
632146B Lv2 | Tempest Dahlia | 300×11, 400 [300×14 400] | All | 10+(34 Flash)+?? | see notes | Total 81 | +42 [+50] | P2 | 1~27 P | 100 | 94×12 [94×15] | Very Short | R | 3 | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | |
632146B Lv3 | Tempest Dahlia | (300×2, 400)×3, 500×3 [(300×2, 400×2)×3, 400×2, 500×3] | All | 10+(34 Flash)+?? | Total 81 | +48 [+68] | P2 | 1~27 P | 100 | 94×12 [94×14] | Very Short | R | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | ||
632146B Lv4 | Tempest Dahlia | 400×6, 500×3, 600×3 [400×6, 500×6, 600×6] | All | 10+(34 Flash)+?? | Total 81 | +58 [+76] | P2 | 1~27 P | 100 | 94×12 [94×18] | Very Short | R | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | see notes | ||
Bat | Tempest Dahlia (Bat) | 300 | All | P2 | 100 | 94 | Very Short | 3 | 16 | 25 | 40 | 30 | 54 | 0/+11 | +11 | +13 | |||||||
Cow | Tempest Dahlia (Cow) | 400 | All | P2 | 100 | 94 | Very Short | 3 | 16 | Launch | 50 | Launch | 64 | 0/+11 | +11 | +13 | |||||||
Pumpkin | Tempest Dahlia (Pumpkin) | 500×3 | All | P2 | 100 | 94×3 | Very Short | 4 | 16 | Launch | 90 | Launch | 105 | 0/+3×2, 0/+11 | +3×2, +11 | +8×2, +16 | |||||||
King Frog | Tempest Dahlia (King Frog) | 600×3 | All | P2 | 100 | 94×3 | Very Short | 5 | 16 | Launch | 90 | Launch | 105 | 0/+3×2, 0/+20 | +3×2, +20 | +11×2, +28 |
Exceed Accel
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
A+B+C+D | Gerber Lute | 600, 1000, 1400 {600, 1000, 4200} | All | 20 [10] | 3 | 34 | -10 | B | 1~22 All [1~12 All] | 125 | 80 | Long | 26 | Launch | 400 + Down 48 | 20 | 20, 0/+9, 0 | +0, +9, +0 |
Astral Heat
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | attribute | invuln | p1 | p2 | starter | cancel | level | blockstun | groundHit | airHit | groundCH | airCH | blockstop | hitstop | CHstop | |
2363214C | Clownish Calendula | 34200 | all | 6+(120 Flash)+10 | 40 | 26 | -45 | P | 1~55 Guard All | 100 | 94 | Long | 5 | 20 | 0 |
Revolver Action Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[1] = X can be done only once per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
External References
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCF/Rachel Alucard/Data.
- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •