mNo edit summary |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{NavTabs|game=BBCF|chara=Susano'o|discord=https://discord.gg/3ypgJrY|forums=http://www.dustloop.com/forums/index.php?/forums/forum/369-susanoo/|videos=https://keeponblaz.in/#/?p1chars=susanoo|active=frame_data}} | ||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | <div style="float:left; margin-right:25px;"> | ||
{{TOC limit|3}} | {{TOC limit|3}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[BBCF/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ==[[BBCF/Frame Data|System Data]]== | ||
{{#lst: | {| class='wikitable' | ||
|- | |||
! Health | |||
|| {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|health}} | |||
|- | |||
! Combo Rate | |||
|| {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|comborate}} | |||
|- | |||
! Prejump | |||
|| {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|prejump}} | |||
|- | |||
! Backdash | |||
|| {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|backdash}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br style="clear:both;"/> | <br style="clear:both;"/> | ||
Line 13: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|5A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5B|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|5B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|5C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|2A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2B|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|2B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|2C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6A|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=6A|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|6A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*The shot has armor against other projectiles, and will cancel out one hit of opponent's projectiles, regardless of projectile durability level. | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6B|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=6B|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|6B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6C|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=6C|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|6C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Can cancel startup into Inevitable Calamity | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=3C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=3C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|3C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.A|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|j.A Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.B|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|j.B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.C|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|j.C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=5D|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=5D|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|5D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=2D|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=2D|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|2D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=6D|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=6D|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|6D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Only does one hit. | ||
| | |||
*Hits crouching opponents on last active frame therefore startup 26, frame adv -8 | *Hits crouching opponents on last active frame therefore startup 26, frame adv -8 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 90: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=4D|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=4D|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|4D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Unlocks on 16? | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=j.D|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=j.D|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|j.D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 108: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Forward Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Forward Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Minimum Damage 100% | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Back Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Back Throw|subtitle=|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|4BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Minimum Damage 100% | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Throw|subtitle= |rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Throw|subtitle= |rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|j.BC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Minimum Damage 100% | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Counter Assault|subtitle=}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Counter Assault|subtitle=}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|6AB Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Crush Trigger|subtitle=Uncharged/Charged|rowspan=3}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Crush Trigger|subtitle=Uncharged/Charged|rowspan=3}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|5AB Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|5[AB] Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 152: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Sundering Claws Lv1|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Sundering Claws Lv1|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|236A Lv1 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=On block, immediately enters recovery animation | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Sundering Claws Lv2|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Sundering Claws Lv2|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|236A Lv2 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*On block, immediately enters recovery animation | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Sundering Claws Lv3|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Sundering Claws Lv3|subtitle=236A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|236A Lv3 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*On block, immediately enters recovery animation | ||
| | *Only does follow-up hit on hit (not blocked). Values in [] are for follow-up. | ||
*Only does | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Towering Flame|subtitle=623C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Towering Flame|subtitle=623C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|623C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Counterhit state for entire move | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Megalith Lv1|subtitle=214A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Megalith Lv1|subtitle=214A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|214A Lv1 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | ||
| | |||
*Counterhit state until 10F after active frames | *Counterhit state until 10F after active frames | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 194: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Megalith Lv2|subtitle=214A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Megalith Lv2|subtitle=214A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|214A Lv2 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | ||
| | |||
*Counterhit state until 10F after active frames | *Counterhit state until 10F after active frames | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 203: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Megalith Lv3|subtitle=214A|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Megalith Lv3|subtitle=214A|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|214A Lv3 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Fatal Counter | ||
| | |||
*Counterhit state until 10F after active frames | *Counterhit state until 10F after active frames | ||
*Guard Break on normal block | *Guard Break on normal block | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Hunter's Fang Lv1|subtitle=214B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Hunter's Fang Lv1|subtitle=214B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|214B Lv1 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Hunter's Fang Lv2|subtitle=214B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Hunter's Fang Lv2|subtitle=214B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|214B Lv2 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Projectile appers the frame Susanoo lands, has 8 active frames, 8F hitstop | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Hunter's Fang Lv1|subtitle=j.214B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Hunter's Fang Lv1|subtitle=j.214B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|j.214B Lv1 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Air Hunter's Fang Lv2|subtitle=j.214B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Air Hunter's Fang Lv2|subtitle=j.214B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|j.214B Lv2 Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Projectile appers the frame Susanoo lands, has 8 active frames, 8F hitstop | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Dancing Dual Kick|subtitle=236B|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Dancing Dual Kick|subtitle=236B|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|236B Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Inevitable Calamity|subtitle=CCCC....|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Inevitable Calamity|subtitle=CCCC....|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|CCCC Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Mash C for more hits. | ||
| | |||
*Press B+C/C+D to stop and go into recovery. | *Press B+C/C+D to stop and go into recovery. | ||
*Chip Damage 15% of base damage | *Chip Damage 15% of base damage | ||
Line 264: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Splintering Thrust|subtitle=63214C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Splintering Thrust|subtitle=63214C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|63214C Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Counterhit state for entire move | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Blade of Judgement|subtitle=236D|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Blade of Judgement|subtitle=236D|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|236D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text= | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 290: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Liberating Dagger|subtitle=236236D|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Liberating Dagger|subtitle=236236D|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|236236D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=* Values in [] are during OD | ||
| | |||
*Only available when Blade of Judgement is unlocked | *Only available when Blade of Judgement is unlocked | ||
*Minimum Damage 40%: 1120 [1400] | *Minimum Damage 40%: 1120 [1400] | ||
Line 301: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Collapsing Resentment|subtitle=[2]8D|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Collapsing Resentment|subtitle=[2]8D|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|[2]8D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=*Unlocks all Special Attacks to level 1. | ||
| | |||
*Counterhit state for entire move | *Counterhit state for entire move | ||
*On Guard Point, hitstop for Susano'o reduced by 1F. Opponent hitstop unchanged | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Strike of the Possessed God|subtitle=632146D|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Strike of the Possessed God|subtitle=632146D|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|632146D Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList |text=* Values in [] are during OD | ||
| | |||
*Minimum Damage range: 499 - 2014 [765 - 2355] | *Minimum Damage range: 499 - 2014 [765 - 2355] | ||
*First hit and final part (the laser) have Minimum Damage 10% | *First hit and final part (the laser) have Minimum Damage 10% | ||
Line 340: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Bloodsplitter|subtitle=ABCD|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Bloodsplitter|subtitle=ABCD|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|ABCD Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text={{ColumnList|text=*Minimum Damage 10%: 315 {604+59} | ||
| | |||
*Counterhit state for entire move | *Counterhit state for entire move | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 356: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{AttackVersion|name=Roar of the Mad King|subtitle=2141236C|rowspan=2}} | {{AttackVersion|name=Roar of the Mad King|subtitle=2141236C|rowspan=2}} | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Astral Full}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Description | {{Description|22|text=*Counterhit state for entire move | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 405: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6D | ! 6D | ||
| - || - || - || - || Special | | - || - || - || - || <span style="color:red">Special<sup>[-]</sup></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3C | ! 3C | ||
Line 436: | Line 424: | ||
: '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | : '''Special''' = Specials and Supers | ||
: '''Super''' = Supers only | : '''Super''' = Supers only | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{#lst: | {{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data|Links}} | ||
{{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[ | {{notice|To edit frame data, edit values in [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Data]]. Be sure to update both the <code>move</code> and the <code>move Full</code> sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.}} | ||
{{Navbar-BBCF}} | {{Navbar-BBCF}} | ||
Revision as of 05:59, 7 January 2021
Overview | Combos | Strategy/Counter Strategy | Full Frame Data | Discord | Forums | Videos |
System Data
Health | |
---|---|
Combo Rate | |
Prejump | |
Backdash |
Normal Moves
Drive Moves
- On hits that unlock, hitstop becomes 20F
Universal Mechanics
Specials
Distortion Drives
- All Distortion Drives have the following properties unless otherwise stated:
- Cost 50 Heat
- Heat Gauge Cooldown 180F
Exceed Accel
Astral Heat
Revolver Action Table
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D, 4D | Throw, Jump, Special |
5B[1] | 6A | 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D, 4D | Jump[-], Special |
5C[1] | 6A | - | 2C | 5D, 2D, 4D | Jump[-], Special |
5D | - | - | - | 2D, 6D, 4D | Special |
2A[3] | 5A, 2A, 6A | 5B, 2B, 6B | 5C, 2C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D, 4D | Throw, Special |
2B[1] | 6A | 5B | 5C, 2C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D, 4D | Special |
2C[1] | - | - | 5C, 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D, 4D | Jump, Special |
2D | - | - | - | - | Special[-] |
6A | - | - | - | 4D | - |
6B | 6A | - | 6C, 3C | 5D, 2D, 6D, 4D | Special |
6C | - | - | - | 5D, 2D, 6D, 4D | Special |
6D | - | - | - | - | Special[-] |
3C | - | - | - | 4D | Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | - | j.B | j.C | j.D | Throw, Jump, Special |
j.B | j.A | - | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.C | - | - | - | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.D | - | - | - | - | Special |
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[#] = X can be used only # times per string
- Special = Specials and Supers
- Super = Supers only
To edit frame data, edit values in BBCF/Susano'o/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.- Amane Nishiki [★]
- Arakune [★]
- Azrael [★]
- Bang Shishigami [★]
- Bullet [★]
- Carl Clover [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Hibiki Kohaku [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izanami [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Kagura Mutsuki [★]
- Kokonoe [★]
- Lambda-11 [★]
- Litchi Faye Ling [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Mu-12[★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Relius Clover [★]
- Susano'o [★]
- Taokaka [★]
- Tsubaki Yayoi[★]
- Valkenhayn R. Hellsing [★]
- Yuuki Terumi [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •