< BBTag
No edit summary |
(Undo revision 118034 by 139.194.92.124 (talk) - Naoto Shirogane only has 1 hashtag, please don't make stuff up) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Rachel Alucard | | Rachel Alucard | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_RA?src=hash #TAG_RA] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_RA?src=hash #TAG_RA] | ||
|- | |||
| Hazama | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_HZ?src=hash #TAG_HZ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Tager | | Iron Tager | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_TG?src=hash #TAG_TG] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_TG?src=hash #TAG_TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nu-13 | | Nu-13 | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_NU?src=hash #TAG_NU] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_NU?src=hash #TAG_NU] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makoto Nanaya | | Makoto Nanaya | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_MK?src=hash #TAG_MK] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_MK?src=hash #TAG_MK] | ||
|- | |||
| Azrael | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_AZ?src=hash #TAG_AZ] | |||
|- | |||
| Es | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_ES?src=hash #TAG_ES] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Platinum the Trinity | | Platinum the Trinity | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_PL?src=hash #TAG_PL] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_PL?src=hash #TAG_PL] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jubei | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_JU?src=hash #TAG_JU] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hakumen | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_HK?src=hash #TAG_HK] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nine the Phantom | | Nine the Phantom | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_NI?src=hash #TAG_NI] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_NI?src=hash #TAG_NI] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Izayoi | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_IZ?src=hash #TAG_IZ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mai Natsume | | Mai Natsume | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_MA?src=hash #TAG_MA] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_MA?src=hash #TAG_MA] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Naoto Kurogane | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_NK?src=hash #TAG_NK] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_KA?src=hash #TAG_KA] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_KA?src=hash #TAG_KA] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aegis | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_AG?src=hash #TAG_AG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Naoto Shirogane | | Naoto Shirogane | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_NA?src=hash #TAG_NA | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_NA?src=hash #TAG_NA] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mitsuru Kirijo | | Mitsuru Kirijo | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Akihiko Sanada | | Akihiko Sanada | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_AK?src=hash #TAG_AK] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_AK?src=hash #TAG_AK] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Labrys | | Labrys | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_LB?src=hash #TAG_LB] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_LB?src=hash #TAG_LB] | ||
|- | |||
| Teddie/Kuma | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_KU?src=hash #TAG_KU] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! colspan=2|Under Night In-Birth | ! colspan=2|Under Night In-Birth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyde | | Hyde | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_HY?src=hash #TAG_HY] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_HY?src=hash #TAG_HY] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_WD?src=hash #TAG_WD] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_WD?src=hash #TAG_WD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gordeau | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_GD?src=hash #TAG_GD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Orie | | Orie | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_OR?src=hash #TAG_OR] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_OR?src=hash #TAG_OR] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carmine | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_CR?src=hash #TAG_CR] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vatista | | Vatista | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_VA?src=hash #TAG_VA] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_VA?src=hash #TAG_VA] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuzuriha | | Yuzuriha | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_YZ?src=hash #TAG_YZ] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_YZ?src=hash #TAG_YZ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mika | | Mika | ||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_MI?src=hash #TAG_MI] | | [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_MI?src=hash #TAG_MI] | ||
|- | |||
| Merkava | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_MR?src=hash #TAG_MR] | |||
|- | |||
| Seth | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/TAG_SE?src=hash #TAG_SE] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 23 May 2019
Finding content on Twitter
With the ease of posting videos and discussion to twitter, it can be helpful to know how to track this information down. Each character in the game has a specific hashtag which people should aim to use when posting tweets for ease of searching. The current list of these hashtags is as follows:
Blazblue | |
---|---|
Ragna the Bloodedge | #TAG_RG |
Jin Kisaragi | #TAG_JI |
Noel Vermillion | #TAG_NO |
Rachel Alucard | #TAG_RA |
Hazama | #TAG_HZ |
Iron Tager | #TAG_TG |
Nu-13 | #TAG_NU |
Makoto Nanaya | #TAG_MK |
Azrael | #TAG_AZ |
Es | #TAG_ES |
Platinum the Trinity | #TAG_PL |
Jubei | #TAG_JU |
Hakumen | #TAG_HK |
Nine the Phantom | #TAG_NI |
Izayoi | #TAG_IZ |
Mai Natsume | #TAG_MA |
Naoto Kurogane | #TAG_NK |
Persona 4 Arena | |
---|---|
Yu Narukami | #TAG_YU |
Yosuke Hanamura | #TAG_YO |
Chie Satonaka | #TAG_CH |
Yukiko Amagi | #TAG_YK |
Kanji Tatsumi | #TAG_KA |
Aegis | #TAG_AG |
Naoto Shirogane | #TAG_NA |
Mitsuru Kirijo | #TAG_MS |
Akihiko Sanada | #TAG_AK |
Labrys | #TAG_LB |
Teddie/Kuma | #TAG_KU |
Under Night In-Birth | |
---|---|
Hyde | #TAG_HY |
Linne | #TAG_LN |
Waldstein | #TAG_WD |
Gordeau | #TAG_GD |
Orie | #TAG_OR |
Carmine | #TAG_CR |
Vatista | #TAG_VA |
Yuzuriha | #TAG_YZ |
Mika | #TAG_MI |
Merkava | #TAG_MR |
Seth | #TAG_SE |
RWBY | |
---|---|
Ruby Rose | #TAG_RR |
Weiss Schnee | #TAG_WS |
Blake Belladonna | #TAG_BB |
Yang Xiao Long | #TAG_YX |
Arcana Heart | |
---|---|
Heart Aino | #TAG_HT |
- Azrael [★]
- Celica A. Mercury [★]
- Es [★]
- Hakumen [★]
- Hazama [★]
- Iron Tager [★]
- Izayoi [★]
- Jin Kisaragi [★]
- Jubei [★]
- Mai Natsume [★]
- Makoto Nanaya [★]
- Naoto Kurogane [★]
- Nine the Phantom [★]
- Noel Vermillion [★]
- Nu-13 [★]
- Platinum the Trinity [★]
- Rachel Alucard [★]
- Ragna the Bloodedge [★]
- Susano'o [★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data
• HUD •
Controls •
Frame Data & System Data •
Patch Notes •
• Movement/Canceling •
Offense •
Defense •
Damage/Combo •
Attack Attributes •
Gauges •
Misc •