< DBFZ | SSB Vegito
No edit summary |
|||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5L | ! 5L | ||
| 5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | | <span style="color:green">5LL<sup>[+]</sup>,</span> 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LL | ! 5LL | ||
| <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup></span> || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | | <span style="color:green">5LLL<sup>[+]</sup></span>, 2L || 5M, 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5LLL | ! 5LLL | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5M | ! 5M | ||
| | | 2L || 2M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || <span style="color:red">Jump<sup>[-]</sup>,</span> Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2M | ! 2M | ||
| | | 2L || 5M, 6M || 5H, 2H || 5S, 2S, 6S || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6M | ! 6M | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || | | - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6S | ! 6S | ||
| - || - || 5H, 2H || | | - || - || 5H, 2H || 2S || Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:09, 17 September 2019
System Data
Normal Moves
Special Moves
Assist
Super Moves
Z Combo Table
|
|
- X = X is available on hit or block.
- X[-] = X is only available on hit.
- X[+] = X is available even on whiff.
- X[Y, #] = X and Y can only be done a max of # times per string total. Default is 1 time per string.
- Sp = Special, Super, and Meteor Attacks. This also includes Vanish, Super Dash and Sparking, but not Dragon Rush and Ki Charge.
Sources
To edit frame data, edit values in DBFZ/SSB Vegito/Data. Be sure to update both the
move
and the move Full
sections. One is shown on the character page, while the other is shown on the frame data page.