Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Vulcan | | Vulcan | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | 7-58 | ||
| | | 4 sec | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| GM Sniper II Assist | | GM Sniper II Assist | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 20-101 | ||
| | | 10.5 sec | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [5bbb] | ||
| | |||
| 178 | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [5b-8b] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [6bb] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 59: | Line 71: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [6b] | | [6b-8b] | ||
| | | | ||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [8bb] | |||
| | | | ||
| -- | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 67: | Line 85: | ||
| [8b] | | [8b] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [BD8b] | ||
| | | | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |||
| [CSb] | |||
| Backfist | |||
| 80 | |||
| -- | |||
| 1 sec charge time | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [AC] | | [AC] | ||
Line 84: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [BC] | | [BC] | ||
| | | Beam saber | ||
| | | 85 | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- |
Revision as of 21:48, 23 April 2014
Gundam Alex
Pilot: Christina Mackenzie
Cost: 1000
Durability: 300
MA Mode: No
Equip Change: Yes (Chobham Armor)
Dustloop Thread: Gundam Alex
JP Wiki: Alex
Alex Chobham Armor Mode Moveset
Ranged | Name | Ammo | Damage | Reload/Charge | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[A] Main | Vulcan | 40 | 7-58 | 4 sec | -- | -- |
[AB] Sub | GM Sniper II Assist | 1 | 20-101 | 10.5 sec | -- | -- |
Melee
(Input) |
Name | Damage | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
[5bbb] | 178 | -- | -- | |
[5b-8b] | -- | -- | ||
[6bb] | -- | -- | ||
[6b-8b] | -- | -- | -- | |
[8bb] | -- | -- | -- | |
[8b] | -- | -- | -- | |
[BD8b] | -- | -- | -- | |
[CSb] | Backfist | 80 | -- | 1 sec charge time |
[AC] | Chobham Armor Purge | -- | -- | -- |
[BC] | Beam saber | 85 | -- | -- |
Alex (Armor Purge) Moveset
Ranged | Name | Ammo | Damage | Reload/Charge | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[A] Main | Gatling Gun | 80 | -- | -- | ||
[AB] Sub | GM Sniper II Assist | 1 | -- | -- | -- | |
[BC] | Beam Rifle | 1 | -- | -- | Alex will put her shield in front of her which will block attacks | |
[CSa] | Gatling Gun Salvo | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Melee
(Input) |
Name | Damage | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
[B] | -- | -- | ||
[6b] | -- | -- | ||
[8b] | -- | -- | ||
[2b] | -- | -- | -- | |
[AC] | Chobham Armor Purge | -- | -- | -- |
[BC] | -- | -- | -- |
Burst Super | Damage | Notes |
---|---|---|