Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 20-101 | | 20-101 | ||
| 10.5 sec | | 10.5 sec | ||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [AC] | |||
| Chobham Armor Purge | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center" | ||
Line 61: | Line 68: | ||
| [5b-8b] | | [5b-8b] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 139 | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 67: | Line 74: | ||
| [6bb] | | [6bb] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 136 | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 73: | Line 80: | ||
| [6b-8b] | | [6b-8b] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 134 | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 79: | Line 86: | ||
| [8bb] | | [8bb] | ||
| | | | ||
| 139 | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | - | ||
|- | |||
| [2b] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 91: | Line 100: | ||
| [BD8b] | | [BD8b] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 85 | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 100: | Line 109: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| 1 sec charge time | | 1 sec charge time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [BC] | | [BC] | ||
Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Burst Super | |||
! Damage | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Alex combo | |||
| 278(A)/258(B) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 23 April 2014
Gundam Alex
Pilot: Christina Mackenzie
Cost: 1000
Durability: 300
MA Mode: No
Equip Change: Yes (Chobham Armor)
Dustloop Thread: Gundam Alex
JP Wiki: Alex
Alex Chobham Armor Mode Moveset
Ranged | Name | Ammo | Damage | Reload/Charge | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[A] Main | Vulcan | 40 | 7-58 | 4 sec | -- | -- |
[AB] Sub | GM Sniper II Assist | 1 | 20-101 | 10.5 sec | -- | -- |
[AC] | Chobham Armor Purge | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Melee
(Input) |
Name | Damage | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
[5bbb] | 178 | -- | -- | |
[5b-8b] | 139 | -- | -- | |
[6bb] | 136 | -- | -- | |
[6b-8b] | 134 | -- | -- | |
[8bb] | 139 | -- | -- | |
[2b] | 80 | -- | -- | |
[BD8b] | 85 | -- | -- | |
[CSb] | Backfist | 80 | -- | 1 sec charge time |
[BC] | Beam saber | 85 | -- | -- |
Burst Super | Damage | Notes |
---|---|---|
Alex combo | 278(A)/258(B) |
Alex (Armor Purge) Moveset
Ranged | Name | Ammo | Damage | Reload/Charge | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[A] Main | Gatling Gun | 80 | 13-106 | 5 sec | -- | -- |
[AB] Sub | GM Sniper II Assist | 1 | 20-101 | 10.5 sec | -- | -- |
[BC] | Beam Rifle | 1 | 80 | 5 sec | -- | Alex will put her shield in front of her which will block attacks |
[CSa] | Gatling Gun Salvo | -- | 16-151 | 3 seconds | -- | -- |
[AC] | Chobham Armor Equip | 100 | 25 seconds | -- | -- |
Melee
(Input) |
Name | Damage | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
[5bb] | 116 | -- | -- | |
[6bb] | 116 | -- | -- | |
[8b] | 74 | -- | -- | |
[2b] | -- | -- | -- | |
[BD8b] | 80 | -- | -- |
Burst Super | Damage | Notes |
---|---|---|
Alex combo | 243(A)/226(B) |