m (→EX Attack) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 7-58 | | 7-58 | ||
| 4 sec | | 4 sec | ||
| | | 0.2/hit | ||
| | | 3hit Stagger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [AB] Sub | | [AB] Sub | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 20-101 | | 20-101 | ||
| 10.5 sec | | 10.5 sec | ||
| | | 5.4 | ||
| Two GM Snipers | |||
(0.9 x6) | |||
| Two GM Snipers IIs shoot 3 shots each | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [AC] | | [AC] | ||
| Chobham Armor | | Chobham Armor Equip | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| (100) | |||
| (25s) | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Damage | ! Damage | ||
! Proration | |||
! Down Value | ! Down Value | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5BBB | ||
| PPK | |||
| 178 | |||
| 45% | |||
| 3.0 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5B~8B | ||
| →Skull Crush | |||
| 139 | |||
| ??% | |||
| ?? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6BB | ||
| Backhand→Beam Sabers | |||
| 136 | |||
| 68% | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6B~8B | ||
| →High Knee | |||
| 134 | |||
| 65% | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8BB | ||
| Chop→Shoulder Tackle | |||
| 139 | |||
| 65% | |||
| 2.3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2B | ||
| | | Uppercut | ||
| 80 | |||
| 80% | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BD8B | ||
| Punch | |||
| 85 | |||
| 80% | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [CSb] | | [CSb] | ||
| | | Power Backhand | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| | | 80% | ||
| 1 | | 1.0 | ||
| 1s charge | |||
Stun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [BC] | | [BC] | ||
| Beam | | Beam Saber Thrust | ||
| 85 | | 85 | ||
| | | 80% | ||
| | | 3.0 | ||
| 5hit grind | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 12 September 2014
RX-78NT-1 "Alex" Gundam
Pilot: Christina Mackenzie
Cost: 1000
Durability: 300
MA Mode: No
Equip Change: Yes (Chobham Armor)
Dustloop Thread: Gundam Alex
JP Wiki: Alex
Introduction
Movesets
Chobham Armor (CA) Alex Moveset
Ranged | Name | Ammo | Damage | Reload/Charge | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[A] Main | Vulcan | 40 | 7-58 | 4 sec | 0.2/hit | 3hit Stagger |
[AB] Sub | GM Sniper II Assist | 1 | 20-101 | 10.5 sec | 5.4
(0.9 x6) |
Two GM Snipers IIs shoot 3 shots each |
[AC] | Chobham Armor Equip | -- | (100) | (25s) | -- |
Melee
(Input) |
Name | Damage | Proration | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5BBB | PPK | 178 | 45% | 3.0 | |
5B~8B | →Skull Crush | 139 | ??% | ?? | |
6BB | Backhand→Beam Sabers | 136 | 68% | 2.0 | |
6B~8B | →High Knee | 134 | 65% | 2.5 | |
8BB | Chop→Shoulder Tackle | 139 | 65% | 2.3 | |
2B | Uppercut | 80 | 80% | 2.0 | |
BD8B | Punch | 85 | 80% | 1.7 | |
[CSb] | Power Backhand | 80 | 80% | 1.0 | 1s charge
Stun |
[BC] | Beam Saber Thrust | 85 | 80% | 3.0 | 5hit grind |
Alex Moveset
Ranged | Name | Ammo | Damage | Reload/Charge | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[A] Main | Gatling Gun | 80 | 13-106 | 5 sec | 0.35? | Main will fire 10 shots |
[AB] Sub | GM Sniper II Assist | 1 | 20-101 | 10.5 sec | 0.85-0.95 | Two GM Snipers will shoot 3 shots each |
[BC] | Beam Rifle | 1 | 80 | 4 sec | 2.0? | Alex will put her shield in front of her which will block attacks |
[CSa] | Gatling Gun Salvo | -- | 16-151 | 2 seconds | -- | Can be multi-lock |
[AC] | Chobham Armor Equip | 100 | 25 seconds | -- | -- |
Melee
(Input) |
Name | Damage | Down Value | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
[5bb] | 116 | -- | -- | |
[6bb] | 116 | -- | -- | |
[8b] | 58 | -- | -- | |
[2b] | 74 | -- | -- | |
[BD8b] | 80 | -- | -- |
Cancel Routes
Ranged Moveset Details
CA Alex Ranged
Alex Ranged
Melee Moveset Details
CA Melee
Alex Melee
EX Burst
EX Attack
Alex Combo
CA: 278/258
Alex: 243/226
Burst Selection
Assault: +10% Damage, +10% Defense
Blast: +2% Damage, +20% Defense