< GBVS
mNo edit summary |
(Added Ver.1.31) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://granbluefantasyvs.com/news/2020/04/14/steam-ver-1-21-patch-notes/ Ver.1.21] || April 7, 2020<ref>https://twitter.com/gbvs_official/status/1247109308250066944</ref> || Adjusted balance, bug fixes, Soriz and Djeeta added to the roster. PC patch released on April 13.<ref>https://twitter.com/XSEEDGames/status/1249874432769867783</ref> | | [http://granbluefantasyvs.com/news/2020/04/14/steam-ver-1-21-patch-notes/ Ver.1.21] || April 7, 2020<ref>https://twitter.com/gbvs_official/status/1247109308250066944</ref> || Adjusted balance, bug fixes, Soriz and Djeeta added to the roster. PC patch released on April 13.<ref>https://twitter.com/XSEEDGames/status/1249874432769867783</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [http://granbluefantasyvs.com/news/2020/04/14/steam-ver-1-21-patch-notes/ Ver.1.21] || April 7, 2020<ref>https://twitter.com/gbvs_official/status/1247109308250066944</ref> || Adjusted balance, bug fixes, Soriz and Djeeta added to the roster. PC patch released on April 13.<ref>https://twitter.com/XSEEDGames/status/1249874432769867783</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [http://granbluefantasyvs.com/news/2020/04/27/steam-ver-1-31-patch-notes/ Ver.1.31] || April 28, 2020<ref>https://twitter.com/XSEEDGames/status/1254986135605964801</ref> || Adjusted balance, bug fixes, Zooey added to the roster. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 30 April 2020
Game Version | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|
Ver.1.00 | February 6, 2020 | Asian launch version. |
Ver.1.11 | March 3, 2020[1] | Bug fixes, Beelzebub and Narmaya added to the roster. North American launch version. |
Steam Ver.1.12 | March 23, 2020 | Fixed issues with keyboard controls at the beginning of a match. Other bug fixes. |
Steam Ver.1.13 | March 26, 2020 | Fixed keyboard issues introduced by Ver.1.12. |
Steam Ver.1.14 | March, 30, 2020 | Fixed an issue where, under specific conditions, a "Connection was lost" message was displayed in the ranked match standby menu and players were unable to join ranked matches. |
Ver.1.21 | April 7, 2020[2] | Adjusted balance, bug fixes, Soriz and Djeeta added to the roster. PC patch released on April 13.[3] |
Ver.1.21 | April 7, 2020[4] | Adjusted balance, bug fixes, Soriz and Djeeta added to the roster. PC patch released on April 13.[5] |
Ver.1.31 | April 28, 2020[6] | Adjusted balance, bug fixes, Zooey added to the roster. |
References
- ↑ https://twitter.com/gbvs_official/status/1234677233492475904
- ↑ https://twitter.com/gbvs_official/status/1247109308250066944
- ↑ https://twitter.com/XSEEDGames/status/1249874432769867783
- ↑ https://twitter.com/gbvs_official/status/1247109308250066944
- ↑ https://twitter.com/XSEEDGames/status/1249874432769867783
- ↑ https://twitter.com/XSEEDGames/status/1254986135605964801