No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=5P}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=2P}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=2K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=6K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=2S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=j.P}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=j.K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=j.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.H || | | - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Axl Low|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:00, 19 October 2021
System Data
Error: No field named "weight" found for any of the specified database tables.
Normal Moves
- Data in [] refers to max range
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
5P | 40 [52] | All | 7 | 6 | 19 | -11 [-3] | -8 | 1500 | 2 [3] | 80% | ||
5K | 30 | All | 6 | 3 | 11 | -2 | +1 | 1000 | 1 | 90% | ||
c.S | 40 | All | 8 | 6 | 12 | -1 | +2 | 2000 | 3 | 100% | ||
f.S | 34 | All | 10 | 3 | 19 | -8 | -5 | 1500 | 2 | 90% | ||
5H | 48 | All | 16 | 4 | 19 | -4 | -1 | 1500 | 4 | 90% | ||
2P | 30 [39] | Low | 10 | 4 | 14 | -6 | -3 | 750 | 1 [2] | 80% | ||
2K | 26 | Low | 5 | 5 | 11 | -4 | -1 | 750 | 1 | 3-12F Low Profile | 70% | |
2S | 35 [45] | All | 9 | 10 | 23 | -16 | -13 | 2000 | 3 [4] | 90% | ||
2H | 45 [58] | Low | 11 | 9 | 26 | -18 [-8] | -15 | 1500 | 3 [4] | 90% | ||
j.P | 32 [41] | High | 9 | 4 | 23 | 750 | 1 [2] | 80% | ||||
j.K | 28 | High | 8 | 3 | 16 | 750 | 1 | 80% | ||||
j.S | 32 [41] | High | 14 | 4 | 18 | 1500 | 2 [3] | 80% | ||||
j.H | 40 [52] | High | 12 | 6 | 25 | +3 (IAD) | +6 (IAD) | 1125 | 2 [3] | 80% | ||
j.D | 44 | High | 10 | 3 | 22 | +4 (IAD) | +7 (IAD) | 1500 | 3 | 80% | ||
6P | 30 | All | 12 | 5 | 22 | -13 | +2 | 1500 | 2 | 1-3 Upper Body 4-16 Above Knees | 90% | |
6K | 40 [52] | All | 11 | 5 | 25 | -13 | -10 | 1500 | 3 [4] | 90% | ||
6H | 54 | High | 27 | 9 | 13 | -3 | 0 | 1875 | 4 | 80% | ||
2D | 34 | Low | 10 | 6 | 17 | -9 | HKD +52 | 1125 | 2 | 90% | ||
5D | 45 | High | 20 | 6 | 23 | -15 | 0 | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
5[D] | 56 | High | 28 | 6 | 23 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 | 100% |
Special Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
[4]6S | Sickle Flash | 15×3 | All | 24 | 15 | 29 | -19~-9 | KD +16~+26 | 200 | 3 | 80% | ||
[4]6S 8 | Soaring Chain Strike | 30 | All | 8 | 16 | 34 | -11 | HKD +46 | 500 | 3 | 80% | ||
[4]6S 2 | Spinning Chain Strike | 15×5 | Low | 7 | 36 [79] | 19 | -6 | HKD +56 | 225×5 | 2 | 90% | ||
[4]6S S | Winter Cherry | 40 [60] | All | 18 [22] | 15 [25] | 24 | -3 [+10] | KD +55 [KD +69] | 500 | 3 [4] | 80% | ||
41236H | Winter Mantis | 61 [62] | Ground Throw | 28 | 20 | 34 | HKD +54 (HKD +71) | 50% | |||||
214S | Rainwater | 40 | All | 24 | 3 | 21 | +3 | KD +42 | 2500 | 3 | 90% | ||
214H | Snail | 45 | All | 14 | 12 | 29 | -24 | KD +28 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
j.214H | Air Snail | 45 | All | 14 | 9 | Until L+10 | -19 | KD +27 (IAS) | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
j.236H | Axl Bomber | 80 | All | 9 | 4 | Until L+7 | -22 | HKD +66 (IAS) | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
214K | Whistling Wind | 10x3 | All | 17 | 4,4,4 [22 Total on whiff] | Total 52 | -4 | -1 | 100×3 | 2×3 | 80% | ||
214[K] | Whistling Wind (Charged) | 10x6 | All | 41 | 5×6 [119 Total on whiff] | Total 76 | +14 | +17 | 100×6 | 2×6 | 80% |
Supers
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
236236H | Sickle Storm | 45×2, 18×3 | All | 11+1 | 4, 4(24)13 | 26 | -2 | HKD +58 | 800×2, 200 | 4 | 1-15F Full | 100% | |
632146P | One Vision | 5 | 295 | 30 | |||||||||
632146P Attack | One Vision | 0 | All | 8+1+0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | +140 | 0 | 1 | 8-9F Full | 100% | |
j.632146P Attack | One Vision | 0 | All | 8+1+0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | +140 | 0 | 1 | 8-9F Full | 100% |
Other
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
Ground Throw | 80 | Ground Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | HKD +41 | 50% | |||||
Air Throw | 80 | Air Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing+10 | HKD +48 (IAD) | 50% | |||||
Wild Assault | 30 | All | 16~28 | 3 | 20 | -4 | -1 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
Charged Wild Assault | 50 | All | 29 | 3 | 20 | -4 | HKD +64 | 2500 | 4 | 100% | ||
Dash Cancel | Total 26 |
Gatling Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)
To edit frame data, edit values in GGST/Axl Low/Data.