(→Gatling Table: updated air gatlings) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=5P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || - || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || - || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=2P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || - || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || - || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || - || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Run, Sp | | 6P || - || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Run, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=2K}} | ||
| 6P || - || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 6P || - || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Run, Sp | | 6P || - || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Run, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=2S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 6HH || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6HH | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=6HH}} | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 6HHH || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6HHH | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=6HHH}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=j.P}} | ||
| j.P || - || - || - || - || Sp | | j.P || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=j.K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=j.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | | - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Giovanna|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Dash, Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:31, 19 October 2021
System Data
Error: No field named "weight" found for any of the specified database tables.
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
5P | 26 | All | 4 | 3 | 9 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | 80% | ||
5K | 30 | All | 6 | 2 | 12 | -2 | +1 | 1000 | 1 | 90% | ||
c.S | 40 | All | 7 | 6 | 10 | +3 | +13 | 2500 | 4 | 100% | ||
f.S | 10, 10, 16 | All | 9 | 2(6)2(6)2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | 500×3 | 2 | 90% | ||
5H | 45 | All | 10 | 3 | 19 | -5 | -2 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
2P | 22 | All | 5 | 2 | 10 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | 80% | ||
2K | 28 | Low | 6 | 3 | 11 | -2 | +1 | 750 | 1 | 70% | ||
2S | 16, 18 | Low | 9 | 3(5)3 | 15 | -6 | -3 | 525×2 | 2 | 90% | ||
2H | 40 | All | 11 | 6 | 21 | -8 | -5 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
j.P | 20 | High | 6 | 5 | 9 | +3 (IAD j.PP) | +6 (IAD j.PP) | 375 | 0 | 80% | ||
j.K | 25 | High | 6 | 3 | 19 | 750 | 1 | 80% | ||||
j.S | 30 | High | 7 | 3 | 24 | +3 (IAD) | +6 (IAD) | 1150 | 2 | 80% | ||
j.H | 35 | High | 8 | 5 | 18 | +4 (IAD) | +7 (IAD) | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
j.D | 20, 20 | High | 7 | 3(7)3 | 18 | +3 (IAD) | +6 (IAD) | 525, 750 | 2, 3 | 80% | ||
6P | 32 | All | 12 | 8 | 15 | -9 | KD +22 | 1500 | 2 | 1-3 Upper Body 4-19 Above Knees | 90% | |
6H | 32 | All | 17 | 9 | 5 + 10 After Landing | -10 | KD +30 | 1500 | 2 | 14-28F Airborne | 90% | |
6HH | 32 | All | 11 | 3 | Until Landing + 10 | -11 | KD +29 | 1500 | 2 | 90% | ||
6HHH | 40 | All | 13 | 3 | Until Landing + 16 | -16 | HKD +38 | 1500 | 3 | 90% | ||
2D | 40 | Low | 17 | 10 | 12 | -8 | HKD +51 | 1125 | 2 | 90% | ||
5D | 45 | High | 20 | 4 | 25 | -15 | -0 | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
5[D] | 56 | High | 28 | 4 | 25 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 | 100% |
Special Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
236K | Trovao | 48 [57] | All [All (Guard Crush)] | 27 | 10 | 13 | +4 [+15] | +7 [+34] | 2500 | 4 | 80% | ||
214K | Sepultura | 38 [45] | All | 13 | 3 | 20 | -4 | KD +33 | 2500 | 4 | 80% | ||
623S | Sol Nascente | 40 [48] | All | 7 | 8 | 21 | -15 | KD +25 [+43] | 1500 | 2 | Above Knees 4-6 Upper Body 7-8 Airborne 9-26 | 90% | |
214S | Sol Poente | 40, 30 [48, 36] | All, High | {4} 27 | 6(20)3 | 21 | -5 | HKD +62 [+69], KD +28 [+43] | 2000, 1875 | 3, 4 | 7-37F Airborne | 90%, 80% | |
j.214S | Air Sol Poente | 20, 30 | All, High | {4} 27 | 6(20)3 | Until L+12 | HKD, KD | 2000, 1875 | 3, 4 | 90%, 80% | |||
214H | Chave | 30 |
Supers
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
632146H | Ventania | 17×4, 71 | All | 5+4 | 4(4)4(4)4(4)4(4)7 | 49 | -37 | HKD +18 | 400×5 | 4 | 1-10F Full | 100% | |
j.236236H | Tempestade | 39, 10×2, 9x3, 19, 28 | All | 3+1 | Until L | 0~+6 | HKD +36 | 2000 | 3 | 100% |
Other
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
Ground Throw | 80 | Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | N/A | HKD +39 | 50% | ||||
Air Throw | 80 | Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing+10 | N/A | HKD +43 (IAD) | 50% | ||||
Wild Assault | 30 | All | 16~28 | 3 | 20 | -4 | -1 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
Wild Assault (Hold) | 50 | All | 29 | 3 | 20 | -4 | HKD | 2500 | 4 | 100% | ||
Dash Cancel | Total 22 |
Gatling Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)
To edit frame data, edit values in GGST/Giovanna/Data.